Bus Times

X15 - Hamble - Netley - Hedge End - Botley - Fair Oak - Eastleigh

A bus service operated by Xelabus

Hamble - Netley - Hedge End - Botley - Fair Oak - Eastleigh

Hamble-le-Rice Hamble Square (SW-bound) 09:25 10:35 11:45 12:55 14:05 16:45
Hamble-le-Rice Copse Lane (W-bound) 09:25 10:35 11:45 12:55 14:05 16:45
Hamble-le-Rice Beaulieu Road (NW-bound) 09:26 10:36 11:46 12:56 14:06 16:47
Hamble-le-Rice Verdon Avenue (N-bound) 09:27 10:37 11:47 12:57 14:07 16:47
Hamble-le-Rice Sports Ground (N-bound) 09:28 10:38 11:48 12:58 14:08 16:48
Hound, opp Hamble Lane School 09:29 10:39 11:49 12:59 14:09 16:49
Hound Playing Field (N-bound) 09:29 10:39 11:49 12:59 14:09 16:50
Hound Farm (W-bound) 09:29 10:39 11:49 12:59 14:09 16:50
Hound St Marys Church (W-bound) 09:30 10:40 11:50 13:00 14:10 16:50
Netley The Grove (NW-bound) 09:31 10:41 11:51 13:01 14:11 16:52
Butlocks Heath Woolston Road (W-bound) 09:32 10:42 11:52 13:02 14:12 16:53
Butlocks Heath Ingleside (SW-bound) 09:32 10:42 11:52 13:02 14:12 16:53
Butlocks Heath, opp The Mill House 09:33 10:43 11:53 13:03 14:13 16:54
Butlocks Heath St Edwards Road (SW-bound) 09:33 10:43 11:53 13:03 14:13 16:54
Netley New Road (SW-bound) 09:34 10:44 11:54 13:04 14:14 16:55
Netley York Road (SE-bound) 09:35 10:45 11:55 13:05 14:15 16:56
Netley Post Office (NE-bound) 09:35 10:45 11:55 13:05 14:15 16:56
Netley Denzil Avenue (E-bound) 09:36 10:46 11:56 13:06 14:16 16:57
Netley Station (NE-bound) 09:37 10:47 11:57 13:07 14:17 16:58
Netley Yaverlands (N-bound) 09:38 10:48 11:58 13:08 14:18 16:59
Butlocks Heath Bowcombe (N-bound) 09:38 10:48 11:58 13:08 14:18 16:59
Butlocks Heath Woolston Road (E-bound) 09:38 10:48 11:58 13:08 14:18 16:59
Netley The Grove (SE-bound) 09:39 10:49 11:59 13:09 14:19 17:00
Hound St Marys Church (E-bound) 09:40 10:50 12:00 13:10 14:20 17:02
Hound Farm (E-bound) 09:41 10:51 12:01 13:11 14:21 17:02
Lowford Chamberlayne Road (N-bound) 09:43 10:53 12:03 13:13 14:23 17:05
Lowford Hill (N-bound) 09:43 10:53 12:03 13:13 14:23 17:05
Lowford Windhover Tesco (E-bound) 09:45 10:55 12:05 13:15 14:25 17:07
Lowford Jurd Way (S-bound) 09:46 10:56 12:06 13:16 14:26 17:09
Lowford Post Office (E-bound) 09:48 10:58 12:08 13:18 14:28 17:11
Lowford Kingsfield (NE-bound) 09:48 10:58 12:08 13:18 14:28 17:11
Lowford Providence Hill (NW-bound) 09:49 10:59 12:09 13:19 14:29 17:12
Hedge End Pylands Lane (N-bound) 09:52 11:02 12:12 13:22 14:32 17:15
Hedge End Bonhomie (N-bound) 09:52 11:02 12:12 13:22 14:32 17:16
Hedge End Heath House Lane (N-bound) 09:53 11:03 12:13 13:23 14:33 17:17
Hedge End, adj Rosemary Gardens 09:54 11:04 12:14 13:24 14:34 17:18
Hedge End, opp Freegrounds Road 09:55 11:05 12:15 13:25 14:35 17:19
Hedge End, adj Mapleton Road 09:56 11:06 12:16 13:26 14:36 17:20
Hedge End, adj Sherborne Way 09:57 11:07 12:17 13:27 14:37 17:21
Hedge End Hobb Lane (W-bound) 09:57 11:07 12:17 13:27 14:37 17:21
Hedge End Town Ctr The Barleycorn Inn (Stop C) 09:59 11:09 12:19 13:29 14:39 17:23
Hedge End Town Ctr Budgens (Stop E) 09:59 11:09 12:19 13:29 14:39 17:23
Wildern School (NW-bound) 10:00 11:10 12:20 13:30 14:40 17:24
Wildern, o/s Willow Mead 10:01 11:11 12:21 13:31 14:41 17:25
Wildern Westward Road (N-bound) 10:01 11:11 12:21 13:31 14:41 17:26
Wildern Hedge End Superstores (NW-bound) 10:04 11:14 12:24 13:34 14:44 17:29
West End Tollbar Way (N-bound) 10:04 11:14 12:24 13:34 14:44 17:29
Wildern Herald Industrial Estate (SE-bound) 10:05 11:15 12:25 13:35 14:45 17:30
Wildern, nr Locke Road 10:06 11:16 12:26 13:36 14:46 17:31
Wildern Botleigh Grange Hotel (SE-bound) 10:06 11:16 12:26 13:36 14:46 17:31
Hedge End Maypole (SE-bound) 10:07 11:17 12:27 13:37 14:47 17:32
Broadoak Woodhouse Lane (E-bound) 10:07 11:17 12:27 13:37 14:47 17:33
Broadoak, opp Brook Cottages 10:08 11:18 12:28 13:38 14:48 17:34
Botley Brook Lane (E-bound) 10:09 11:19 12:29 13:39 14:49 17:35
Botley C of E Primary School (SE-bound) 10:10 11:20 12:30 13:40 14:50 17:36
Botley Square (E-bound) 10:10 11:20 12:30 13:40 14:50 17:36
Botley Uplands Farm (NW-bound) 10:12 11:22 12:32 13:42 14:52 17:38
Boorley Green, nr Woodhouse Lane 10:13 11:23 12:33 13:43 14:53 17:39
Boorley Green Oatlands Road (N-bound) 10:13 11:23 12:33 13:43 14:53 17:40
Boorley Green, adj Oatlands Close 10:14 11:24 12:34 13:44 14:54 17:41
Boorley Green, adj Oatlands Road 10:14 11:24 12:34 13:44 14:54 17:41
Long Common Braxells Farm (N-bound) 10:15 11:25 12:35 13:45 14:55 17:42
Long Common Chancellors Lane (NW-bound) 10:15 11:25 12:35 13:45 14:55 17:42
Horton Heath Shamblehurst Lane North (NW-bound) 10:16 11:26 12:36 13:46 14:56 17:43
Horton Heath Denhams Corner (NW-bound) 10:17 11:27 12:37 13:47 14:57 17:44
Horton Heath, nr The Brigadier Gerard 10:17 11:27 12:37 13:47 14:57 17:44
Horton Heath Dumpers Drove (N-bound) 10:18 11:28 12:38 13:48 14:58 17:45
Horton Heath Cross Roads (N-bound) 10:19 11:29 12:39 13:49 14:59 17:46
Fair Oak, adj Daisy Road 10:19 11:29 12:39 13:49 14:59 17:47
Fair Oak Wyvern School (N-bound) 10:20 11:30 12:40 13:50 15:00 17:47
Fair Oak Square (W-bound) 10:21 11:31 12:41 13:51 15:01 17:49
Fair Oak Dean Road (W-bound) 10:21 11:31 12:41 13:51 15:01 17:50
Fair Oak New Clock Inn (NW-bound) 10:22 11:32 12:42 13:52 15:02 17:50
Fair Oak Stoke Wood Surgery (NW-bound) 10:23 11:33 12:43 13:53 15:03 17:51
Bishopstoke, nr Alan Drayton Way 10:25 11:35 12:45 13:55 15:05 17:54
Bishopstoke Manor Farm Close (NW-bound) 10:25 11:35 12:45 13:55 15:05 17:54
Bishopstoke The River Inn (NW-bound) 10:26 11:36 12:46 13:56 15:06 17:56
Bishopstoke Recreation Ground (W-bound) 10:28 11:38 12:48 13:58 15:08 17:57
Eastleigh Dutton Lane (W-bound) 10:28 11:38 12:48 13:58 15:08 17:58
Eastleigh Bus Station (Stand A) 10:30 11:40 12:50 14:00 15:10 18:00

Eastleigh - Fair Oak - Botley - Hedge End - Netley - Hamble

Eastleigh Bus Station (Stand A) 09:25 10:35 11:45 12:55 14:05 17:15
Eastleigh Chickenhall Lane (E-bound) 09:26 10:36 11:46 12:56 14:06 17:16
Bishopstoke Recreation Ground (E-bound) 09:26 10:36 11:46 12:56 14:06 17:16
Bishopstoke The River Inn (SE-bound) 09:27 10:37 11:47 12:57 14:07 17:17
Bishopstoke Manor Farm Close (SE-bound) 09:28 10:38 11:48 12:58 14:08 17:18
Fair Oak Stoke Wood Surgery (SE-bound) 09:30 10:40 11:50 13:00 14:10 17:21
Fair Oak New Clock Inn (SE-bound) 09:31 10:41 11:51 13:01 14:11 17:22
Fair Oak Shorts Road (NE-bound) 09:32 10:42 11:52 13:02 14:12 17:23
Fair Oak Square (E-bound) 09:33 10:43 11:53 13:03 14:13 17:24
Fair Oak Wyvern School (S-bound) 09:33 10:43 11:53 13:03 14:13 17:25
Fair Oak, opp Daisy Road 09:34 10:44 11:54 13:04 14:14 17:25
Horton Heath Cross Roads (S-bound) 09:35 10:45 11:55 13:05 14:15 17:26
Horton Heath Dumpers Drove (S-bound) 09:35 10:45 11:55 13:05 14:15 17:27
Horton Heath, o/s The Brigadier Gerard 09:36 10:46 11:56 13:06 14:16 17:28
Horton Heath Denhams Corner (SE-bound) 09:37 10:47 11:57 13:07 14:17 17:29
Horton Heath Shamblehurst Lane North (SE-bound) 09:37 10:47 11:57 13:07 14:17 17:29
Long Common Chancellors Lane (SE-bound) 09:38 10:48 11:58 13:08 14:18 17:30
Long Common Braxells Farm (S-bound) 09:38 10:48 11:58 13:08 14:18 17:31
Boorley Green, opp Oatlands Road 09:39 10:49 11:59 13:09 14:19 17:32
Boorley Green, opp Oatlands Close 09:40 10:50 12:00 13:10 14:20 17:33
Boorley Green Oatlands Road (S-bound) 09:40 10:50 12:00 13:10 14:20 17:33
Botley Uplands Farm (SE-bound) 09:42 10:52 12:02 13:12 14:22 17:35
Botley Square (W-bound) 09:44 10:54 12:04 13:14 14:24 17:38
Botley C of E Primary School (NW-bound) 09:45 10:55 12:05 13:15 14:25 17:39
Botley Brook Lane (W-bound) 09:45 10:55 12:05 13:15 14:25 17:39
Broadoak, adj Brook Cottages 09:46 10:56 12:06 13:16 14:26 17:40
Broadoak Woodhouse Lane (W-bound) 09:47 10:57 12:07 13:17 14:27 17:41
Hedge End Maypole (NW-bound) 09:47 10:57 12:07 13:17 14:27 17:42
Wildern Botleigh Grange Hotel (NW-bound) 09:48 10:58 12:08 13:18 14:28 17:43
Wildern Locke Road (NW-bound) 09:48 10:58 12:08 13:18 14:28 17:43
Wildern Herald Industrial Estate (NW-bound) 09:49 10:59 12:09 13:19 14:29 17:44
West End Tollbar Way (SW-bound) 09:50 11:00 12:10 13:20 14:30 17:45
Wildern Hedge End Superstores (NW-bound) 09:51 11:01 12:11 13:21 14:31 17:46
Wildern Westward Road (S-bound) 09:53 11:03 12:13 13:23 14:33 17:49
Wildern School (SE-bound) 09:54 11:04 12:14 13:24 14:34 17:50
Wildern, adj Ratcliffe Road 09:55 11:05 12:15 13:25 14:35 17:51
Hedge End Town Ctr The Barleycorn Inn (Stop D) 09:57 11:07 12:17 13:27 14:37 17:53
Hedge End Hobb Lane (E-bound) 09:57 11:07 12:17 13:27 14:37 17:53
Hedge End, nr Sherborne Way 09:58 11:08 12:18 13:28 14:38 17:54
Hedge End, nr Mapleton Road 09:59 11:09 12:19 13:29 14:39 17:55
Hedge End, adj Cortina Way 10:01 11:11 12:21 13:31 14:41 17:57
Hedge End, opp Rosemary Gardens 10:01 11:11 12:21 13:31 14:41 17:57
Hedge End, adj Stockholm Drive 10:02 11:12 12:22 13:32 14:42 17:58
Hedge End Upper St Helens Road (W-bound) 10:02 11:12 12:22 13:32 14:42 17:58
Hedge End Bonhomie (S-bound) 10:03 11:13 12:23 13:33 14:43 17:59
Hedge End Dodwell Lane (entrance M27) 10:03 11:13 12:23 13:33 14:43 18:00
Lowford Providence Hill (SE-bound) 10:05 11:15 12:25 13:35 14:45 18:02
Lowford Redcroft Lane (SW-bound) 10:06 11:16 12:26 13:36 14:46 18:03
Lowford Post Office (W-bound) 10:07 11:17 12:27 13:37 14:47 18:04
Lowford Jurd Way (N-bound) 10:08 11:18 12:28 13:38 14:48 18:06
Lowford Windhover Tesco (E-bound) 10:10 11:20 12:30 13:40 14:50 18:08
Lowford Hill (S-bound) 10:11 11:21 12:31 13:41 14:51 18:09
Lowford Chamberlayne Road (S-bound) 10:12 11:22 12:32 13:42 14:52 18:10
Hound Farm (W-bound) 10:13 11:23 12:33 13:43 14:53 18:12
Hound St Marys Church (W-bound) 10:14 11:24 12:34 13:44 14:54 18:12
Netley The Grove (NW-bound) 10:15 11:25 12:35 13:45 14:55 18:13
Butlocks Heath Woolston Road (W-bound) 10:16 11:26 12:36 13:46 14:56 18:15
Butlocks Heath Bowcombe (S-bound) 10:16 11:26 12:36 13:46 14:56 18:15
Netley Yaverlands (S-bound) 10:17 11:27 12:37 13:47 14:57 18:16
Netley Station (SW-bound) 10:18 11:28 12:38 13:48 14:58 18:17
Netley Denzil Avenue (NW-bound) 10:18 11:28 12:38 13:48 14:58 18:18
Netley Post Office (SW-bound) 10:19 11:29 12:39 13:49 14:59 18:19
Netley York Road (NW-bound) 10:20 11:30 12:40 13:50 15:00 18:20
Netley New Road (NE-bound) 10:20 11:30 12:40 13:50 15:00 18:20
Butlocks Heath St Edwards Road (NE-bound) 10:21 11:31 12:41 13:51 15:01 18:21
Butlocks Heath, o/s The Mill House 10:21 11:31 12:41 13:51 15:01 18:21
Butlocks Heath Ingleside (NE-bound) 10:22 11:32 12:42 13:52 15:02 18:22
Butlocks Heath Woolston Road (E-bound) 10:22 11:32 12:42 13:52 15:02 18:22
Netley The Grove (SE-bound) 10:24 11:34 12:44 13:54 15:04 18:24
Hound St Marys Church (E-bound) 10:24 11:34 12:44 13:54 15:04 18:24
Hound Farm (E-bound) 10:25 11:35 12:45 13:55 15:05 18:25
Hound Playing Field (S-bound) 10:25 11:35 12:45 13:55 15:05 18:25
Hound, o/s Hamble Lane School 10:26 11:36 12:46 13:56 15:06 18:26
Hamble-le-Rice Post Box (S-bound) 10:27 11:37 12:47 13:57 15:07 18:27
Hamble-le-Rice Verdon Avenue (S-bound) 10:27 11:37 12:47 13:57 15:07 18:27
Hamble-le-Rice Beaulieu Road (SE-bound) 10:28 11:38 12:48 13:58 15:08 18:28
Hamble-le-Rice Hamble Fire Station (E-bound) 10:29 11:39 12:49 13:59 15:09 18:29
Hamble-le-Rice Copse Lane (E-bound) 10:29 11:39 12:49 13:59 15:09 18:29
Hamble-le-Rice Hamble Square (SW-bound) 10:30 11:40 12:50 14:00 15:10 18:30

More information