bustimes.org

X2 - Birmingham - Yardley - Sheldon - Solihull

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Birmingham - Solihull

Digbeth Moor St Selfridges (Stop MS17) 04:50 05:10 05:33 05:45 06:03 06:18 06:30 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:55 then every 20 minutes until 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 then every 30 minutes until 23:00 23:35
Digbeth Allison St (Stop DS3) 04:50 05:10 05:33 05:45 06:03 06:18 06:30 06:53 07:08 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:56 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:00 21:30 23:00 23:35
Digbeth Oxford St (Stop DS6) 04:51 05:11 05:34 05:46 06:04 06:19 06:31 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:57 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:18 15:38 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:58 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:02 19:32 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 23:01 23:36
Deritend, after Adderley St 04:52 05:12 05:35 05:47 06:05 06:20 06:32 06:55 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:58 11:58 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:02 21:32 23:02 23:37
Bordesley Rail Station (E-bound) 04:53 05:13 05:36 05:48 06:06 06:21 06:33 06:56 07:11 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:59 11:59 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:42 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:40 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:03 21:33 23:03 23:38
Hay Mills, opp Kings Rd 05:00 05:20 05:43 05:55 06:13 06:28 06:40 07:04 07:20 07:36 07:51 08:07 08:22 08:38 08:53 09:10 12:10 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:34 14:55 15:15 15:36 15:57 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:16 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:33 18:52 19:15 19:44 20:13 20:43 21:11 21:40 23:10 23:45
Swan Centre Yardley, adj Kathleen Rd 05:02 05:22 05:45 05:57 06:15 06:30 06:42 07:06 07:22 07:38 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:40 08:55 09:12 12:12 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:37 14:58 15:19 15:40 16:00 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:20 17:39 17:58 18:17 18:36 18:54 19:17 19:46 20:16 20:45 21:13 21:42 23:12 23:47
S Yardley, adj Swan Shopping Centre 05:04 05:24 05:47 05:59 06:17 06:32 06:44 07:08 07:24 07:40 07:56 08:12 08:27 08:43 08:58 09:15 12:15 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:40 15:01 15:22 15:43 16:04 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:23 17:42 18:01 18:20 18:39 18:57 19:20 19:49 20:18 20:47 21:15 21:44 23:14 23:49
Yardley, opp Steyning Rd 05:05 05:25 05:48 06:00 06:18 06:33 06:45 07:09 07:25 07:41 07:57 08:13 08:28 08:44 08:59 09:16 12:16 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:41 15:02 15:23 15:44 16:05 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:24 17:43 18:02 18:21 18:40 18:58 19:21 19:50 20:19 20:48 21:16 21:45 23:15 23:50
Lyndon End, opp Gilbertstone Avenue 05:05 05:25 05:48 06:00 06:18 06:33 06:45 07:09 07:25 07:41 07:57 08:13 08:28 08:44 08:59 09:16 12:16 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:41 15:02 15:23 15:44 16:05 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:24 17:43 18:02 18:21 18:40 18:58 19:21 19:50 20:19 20:48 21:16 21:45 23:15 23:50
Lyndon End, adj Brays Rd 05:05 05:25 05:48 06:00 06:18 06:33 06:45 07:09 07:25 07:42 07:58 08:14 08:29 08:45 09:00 09:17 12:17 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:42 15:03 15:24 15:45 16:06 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:25 17:44 18:03 18:22 18:41 18:59 19:22 19:50 20:19 20:48 21:16 21:45 23:15 23:50
Lyndon End, adj Keswick Rd 05:06 05:26 05:49 06:01 06:19 06:34 06:46 07:10 07:26 07:43 07:59 08:15 08:30 08:46 09:01 09:18 12:18 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:43 15:04 15:25 15:46 16:07 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:26 17:45 18:04 18:23 18:42 19:00 19:23 19:51 20:20 20:49 21:17 21:46 23:16 23:51
Lyndon End, opp Lyndon Rd 05:07 05:27 05:50 06:02 06:20 06:35 06:47 07:11 07:27 07:44 08:00 08:16 08:31 08:47 09:02 09:19 12:19 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:44 15:05 15:26 15:47 16:08 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:27 17:46 18:05 18:24 18:43 19:01 19:24 19:52 20:21 20:50 21:18 21:47 23:17 23:52
Hobs Moat Rd (after) 05:08 05:28 05:51 06:03 06:21 06:36 06:48 07:12 07:28 07:45 08:01 08:17 08:32 08:48 09:03 09:20 12:20 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:45 15:06 15:27 15:48 16:09 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:28 17:47 18:06 18:25 18:44 19:02 19:25 19:53 20:22 20:51 21:19 21:48 23:18 23:53
Hobs Moat, adj Valley Rd 05:08 05:28 05:51 06:03 06:21 06:36 06:48 07:12 07:29 07:46 08:02 08:18 08:33 08:49 09:04 09:21 12:21 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:46 15:07 15:28 15:49 16:10 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:29 17:48 18:06 18:25 18:44 19:02 19:25 19:53 20:22 20:51 21:19 21:48 23:18 23:53
Hobs Moat, adj Hatchford Brook Road 05:09 05:29 05:52 06:04 06:22 06:37 06:49 07:13 07:29 07:46 08:03 08:19 08:34 08:50 09:05 09:22 12:22 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:47 15:08 15:29 15:50 16:11 16:29 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:29 17:48 18:07 18:26 18:45 19:03 19:26 19:54 20:23 20:52 21:20 21:49 23:19 23:54
Hobs Moat, opp Windsor Drive 05:10 05:30 05:53 06:05 06:23 06:38 06:50 07:14 07:30 07:47 08:04 08:20 08:35 08:51 09:05 09:22 12:22 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:47 15:08 15:29 15:50 16:11 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:30 17:49 18:08 18:27 18:46 19:04 19:27 19:55 20:24 20:53 21:21 21:50 23:20 23:55
Hobs Moat, adj Frankton Close 05:10 05:30 05:53 06:05 06:23 06:39 06:51 07:15 07:31 07:48 08:04 08:20 08:35 08:51 09:06 09:23 12:23 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:48 15:09 15:30 15:51 16:12 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:31 17:50 18:09 18:28 18:47 19:05 19:28 19:55 20:24 20:53 21:21 21:50 23:20 23:55
Hobs Moat, opp Castle Lane 05:11 05:31 05:54 06:06 06:24 06:39 06:51 07:15 07:31 07:48 08:05 08:21 08:36 08:52 09:07 09:24 12:24 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:49 15:10 15:31 15:52 16:13 16:31 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:31 17:50 18:09 18:28 18:47 19:05 19:28 19:56 20:25 20:54 21:22 21:51 23:21 23:56
Hobs Moat, opp Dovehouse Lane 05:12 05:32 05:55 06:07 06:25 06:40 06:52 07:16 07:33 07:50 08:06 08:22 08:37 08:53 09:08 09:25 12:25 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:50 15:11 15:32 15:53 16:14 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:33 17:52 18:10 18:29 18:48 19:06 19:29 19:57 20:26 20:55 21:23 21:52 23:22 23:57
Lode Heath, opp Henley Crescent 05:13 05:33 05:56 06:08 06:26 06:41 06:53 07:17 07:34 07:51 08:07 08:23 08:38 08:54 09:09 09:26 12:26 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:51 15:12 15:33 15:54 16:15 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:34 17:53 18:11 18:30 18:49 19:07 19:30 19:58 20:27 20:56 21:24 21:53 23:23 23:58
Lode Heath School (opp) 05:14 05:34 05:57 06:09 06:27 06:42 06:54 07:18 07:35 07:52 08:09 08:25 08:40 08:56 09:10 09:27 12:27 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:52 15:13 15:34 15:55 16:16 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:35 17:54 18:12 18:31 18:50 19:08 19:31 19:59 20:28 20:57 21:25 21:54 23:24 23:59
Lode Heath, opp Lighthorne Rd 05:14 05:34 05:57 06:09 06:27 06:43 06:55 07:19 07:35 07:52 08:10 08:26 08:41 08:57 09:11 09:28 12:28 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:53 15:14 15:35 15:56 16:17 16:35 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:35 17:54 18:13 18:32 18:51 19:09 19:32 19:59 20:28 20:57 21:25 21:54 23:24 23:59
Lode Heath, adj Grove Rd 05:15 05:35 05:58 06:10 06:28 06:44 06:56 07:20 07:37 07:54 08:11 08:27 08:42 08:58 09:12 09:29 12:29 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:54 15:15 15:36 15:57 16:18 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:37 17:56 18:14 18:33 18:52 19:10 19:33 20:00 20:29 20:58 21:26 21:55 23:25 00:00
Solihull Hospital (Stop SJ) 05:16 05:36 05:59 06:11 06:29 06:45 06:57 07:21 07:37 07:54 08:12 08:28 08:43 08:59 09:13 09:30 12:30 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:55 15:16 15:37 15:58 16:19 16:37 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:37 17:56 18:15 18:34 18:53 19:11 19:34 20:01 20:30 20:59 21:27 21:56 23:26 00:01
Solihull Town Centre (Stop SK) 05:18 05:38 06:01 06:13 06:31 06:46 06:58 07:22 07:39 07:56 08:14 08:30 08:45 09:01 09:15 09:32 12:32 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:57 15:18 15:39 16:00 16:21 16:39 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:39 17:58 18:16 18:35 18:54 19:12 19:35 20:03 20:32 21:01 21:29 21:58 23:28 00:03
Solihull Station Interchange (Stand F) 05:21 05:41 06:04 06:16 06:34 06:50 07:02 07:26 07:43 08:00 08:18 08:34 08:49 09:05 09:19 09:36 12:36 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:59 14:19 14:39 15:01 15:22 15:43 16:04 16:25 16:43 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:43 18:02 18:20 18:39 18:58 19:16 19:39 20:06 20:35 21:04 21:32 22:01 23:31 00:06

Solihull - Birmingham

Solihull Station Interchange (Stand F) 05:32 05:52 06:11 06:27 06:41 06:54 07:07 07:20 07:27 07:40 07:55 08:08 08:23 08:44 09:05 09:25 09:46 then every 20 minutes until 14:06 14:25 14:44 15:02 15:22 15:42 15:59 16:28 16:48 17:00 17:17 17:34 17:53 18:13 18:32 18:50 19:16 19:47 20:17 20:49 21:16 21:38 then every 30 minutes until 23:38
Solihull Town Centre (Stop SA) 05:34 05:54 06:13 06:29 06:43 06:56 07:09 07:22 07:29 07:42 07:57 08:10 08:25 08:46 09:07 09:27 09:48 14:08 14:27 14:46 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:01 16:18 16:32 16:51 17:02 17:19 17:36 17:55 18:15 18:34 18:52 19:18 19:49 20:19 20:51 21:18 21:40 23:40
Solihull Hospital (Stop SH) 05:36 05:56 06:15 06:31 06:45 06:58 07:11 07:24 07:31 07:44 07:59 08:12 08:27 08:48 09:09 09:29 09:50 14:10 14:29 14:48 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:03 16:20 16:34 16:53 17:04 17:21 17:38 17:57 18:17 18:36 18:54 19:20 19:51 20:21 20:53 21:20 21:42 23:42
Solihull, opp Keresley Close 05:36 05:56 06:15 06:31 06:45 06:59 07:12 07:25 07:32 07:45 08:00 08:13 08:28 08:49 09:10 09:30 09:50 14:10 14:29 14:49 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:04 16:21 16:35 16:54 17:04 17:21 17:38 17:57 18:17 18:36 18:54 19:20 19:51 20:21 20:53 21:20 21:42 23:42
Lode Heath, opp Grove Rd 05:37 05:57 06:16 06:32 06:46 06:59 07:12 07:25 07:32 07:45 08:00 08:14 08:29 08:49 09:10 09:30 09:51 14:11 14:30 14:49 15:07 15:28 15:48 16:04 16:21 16:35 16:54 17:05 17:22 17:39 17:58 18:18 18:37 18:55 19:21 19:52 20:22 20:54 21:21 21:43 23:43
Lode Heath, opp Hermitage Rd 05:37 05:57 06:16 06:33 06:47 07:00 07:13 07:26 07:33 07:46 08:01 08:15 08:30 08:50 09:11 09:31 09:52 14:12 14:31 14:50 15:08 15:29 15:49 16:05 16:22 16:36 16:55 17:06 17:23 17:40 17:58 18:18 18:37 18:55 19:21 19:52 20:22 20:54 21:21 21:43 23:43
Lode Heath School (adj) 05:38 05:58 06:17 06:34 06:48 07:01 07:14 07:27 07:34 07:47 08:02 08:16 08:31 08:51 09:12 09:32 09:53 14:13 14:32 14:51 15:09 15:30 15:50 16:06 16:23 16:37 16:56 17:07 17:24 17:41 17:59 18:19 18:38 18:56 19:22 19:53 20:23 20:55 21:22 21:44 23:44
Lode Heath, opp Rowood Drive 05:39 05:59 06:18 06:34 06:48 07:02 07:15 07:28 07:35 07:48 08:03 08:17 08:32 08:52 09:13 09:33 09:53 14:13 14:32 14:52 15:10 15:31 15:51 16:07 16:24 16:38 16:57 17:07 17:24 17:41 18:00 18:20 18:39 18:57 19:23 19:54 20:24 20:56 21:23 21:45 23:45
Lode Heath, adj Henley Crescent 05:40 06:00 06:19 06:35 06:49 07:03 07:16 07:29 07:36 07:49 08:04 08:18 08:33 08:53 09:14 09:34 09:54 14:14 14:33 14:53 15:11 15:32 15:52 16:08 16:25 16:39 16:58 17:08 17:25 17:42 18:01 18:21 18:40 18:58 19:24 19:55 20:25 20:57 21:24 21:46 23:46
Hobs Moat, after Dovehouse Lane 05:41 06:01 06:20 06:37 06:51 07:04 07:17 07:30 07:37 07:51 08:06 08:19 08:34 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:56 14:16 14:35 14:54 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:09 16:27 16:41 16:59 17:10 17:27 17:44 18:02 18:22 18:41 18:59 19:25 19:56 20:26 20:58 21:25 21:47 23:47
Hobs Moat, adj Castle Lane 05:42 06:02 06:21 06:37 06:51 07:05 07:18 07:31 07:38 07:52 08:07 08:20 08:35 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 14:16 14:35 14:55 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:10 16:28 16:42 17:00 17:10 17:27 17:44 18:03 18:23 18:42 19:00 19:26 19:57 20:27 20:59 21:26 21:48 23:48
Hobs Moat, opp Frankton Close 05:42 06:02 06:21 06:38 06:52 07:06 07:19 07:32 07:39 07:52 08:07 08:21 08:36 08:56 09:17 09:37 09:57 14:17 14:36 14:56 15:14 15:35 15:55 16:11 16:28 16:42 17:01 17:11 17:28 17:45 18:03 18:23 18:42 19:00 19:26 19:57 20:27 20:59 21:26 21:48 23:48
Hobs Moat, adj Windsor Drive 05:43 06:03 06:22 06:39 06:53 07:06 07:19 07:32 07:39 07:53 08:08 08:22 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:58 14:18 14:37 14:56 15:15 15:36 15:56 16:11 16:29 16:43 17:01 17:12 17:29 17:46 18:04 18:24 18:43 19:01 19:27 19:58 20:28 21:00 21:27 21:49 23:49
Hobs Moat, opp Hatchford Brook Road 05:44 06:04 06:23 06:39 06:53 07:07 07:20 07:33 07:40 07:54 08:09 08:23 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 14:18 14:37 14:57 15:16 15:37 15:57 16:12 16:30 16:44 17:02 17:12 17:29 17:46 18:05 18:25 18:44 19:02 19:28 19:59 20:29 21:01 21:28 21:50 23:50
Hobs Moat, opp Valley Rd 05:44 06:04 06:23 06:40 06:54 07:08 07:21 07:34 07:41 07:55 08:10 08:24 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 14:19 14:38 14:58 15:17 15:38 15:58 16:13 16:31 16:45 17:03 17:13 17:30 17:47 18:05 18:25 18:44 19:02 19:28 19:59 20:29 21:01 21:28 21:50 23:50
Hobs Moat, after Valley Rd 05:44 06:04 06:23 06:40 06:54 07:08 07:21 07:34 07:41 07:55 08:10 08:24 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 14:19 14:38 14:58 15:17 15:38 15:58 16:13 16:31 16:45 17:03 17:13 17:30 17:47 18:05 18:25 18:44 19:02 19:28 19:59 20:29 21:01 21:28 21:50 23:50
Hobs Moat Rd (before) 05:45 06:05 06:24 06:41 06:55 07:09 07:22 07:35 07:42 07:56 08:11 08:25 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 14:20 14:39 14:59 15:18 15:39 15:59 16:14 16:32 16:46 17:04 17:14 17:31 17:48 18:06 18:26 18:45 19:03 19:29 20:00 20:30 21:02 21:29 21:51 23:51
Sheldon, adj The Wheatsheaf 05:46 06:06 06:25 06:42 06:56 07:10 07:23 07:36 07:43 07:57 08:12 08:26 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 14:21 14:40 15:00 15:19 15:40 16:00 16:15 16:33 16:47 17:05 17:15 17:32 17:49 18:07 18:27 18:46 19:04 19:30 20:01 20:31 21:03 21:30 21:52 23:52
Lyndon End, adj Lyndon Rd 05:46 06:06 06:25 06:42 06:56 07:10 07:23 07:37 07:44 07:58 08:13 08:27 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 14:22 14:41 15:01 15:20 15:41 16:01 16:16 16:34 16:48 17:06 17:16 17:33 17:50 18:08 18:28 18:46 19:04 19:30 20:01 20:31 21:03 21:30 21:52 23:52
Lyndon End, opp Keswick Rd 05:47 06:07 06:26 06:43 06:57 07:11 07:24 07:37 07:44 07:58 08:13 08:27 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 14:22 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:16 16:34 16:48 17:06 17:16 17:33 17:50 18:08 18:28 18:47 19:05 19:31 20:02 20:32 21:04 21:31 21:53 23:53
Lyndon End, opp Brays Rd 05:48 06:08 06:27 06:44 06:58 07:12 07:25 07:39 07:46 08:00 08:15 08:29 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 14:24 14:43 15:03 15:22 15:43 16:03 16:18 16:36 16:50 17:08 17:18 17:35 17:52 18:10 18:30 18:48 19:06 19:32 20:03 20:33 21:05 21:32 21:54 23:54
Lyndon End, adj Gilbertstone Avenue 05:48 06:08 06:27 06:44 06:58 07:12 07:26 07:39 07:46 08:00 08:15 08:29 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 14:24 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:18 16:36 16:50 17:08 17:18 17:35 17:52 18:10 18:30 18:49 19:07 19:33 20:04 20:34 21:05 21:32 21:54 23:54
Yardley, nr Steyning Rd 05:49 06:09 06:28 06:45 06:59 07:13 07:27 07:41 07:48 08:02 08:17 08:31 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 14:26 14:45 15:05 15:24 15:45 16:05 16:20 16:38 16:52 17:10 17:20 17:37 17:54 18:12 18:32 18:50 19:08 19:34 20:05 20:35 21:06 21:33 21:55 23:55
S Yardley, opp Swan Shopping Centre 05:51 06:11 06:30 06:47 07:01 07:15 07:29 07:43 07:50 08:04 08:19 08:33 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 14:28 14:47 15:07 15:26 15:47 16:07 16:22 16:40 16:54 17:12 17:22 17:39 17:56 18:14 18:34 18:52 19:10 19:36 20:07 20:37 21:08 21:34 21:56 23:56
Swan Centre Yardley, adj Broadyates Road 05:52 06:12 06:31 06:48 07:02 07:16 07:30 07:44 07:51 08:05 08:20 08:34 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 14:29 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:23 16:41 16:55 17:13 17:23 17:40 17:57 18:15 18:35 18:53 19:11 19:37 20:08 20:38 21:09 21:35 21:57 23:57
Swan Centre Yardley, opp Kathleen Rd 05:52 06:12 06:31 06:48 07:02 07:16 07:31 07:45 07:52 08:06 08:21 08:35 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 14:30 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:24 16:42 16:56 17:14 17:24 17:41 17:58 18:16 18:36 18:54 19:12 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:09 21:35 21:57 23:57
Hay Mills, adj Kings Rd 05:54 06:14 06:33 06:50 07:04 07:18 07:33 07:47 07:54 08:08 08:23 08:37 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 14:32 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:26 16:44 16:58 17:16 17:26 17:43 18:00 18:18 18:38 18:56 19:14 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:11 21:37 21:59 23:59
Bordesley Rail Station (S-bound) 06:01 06:21 06:41 06:58 07:13 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:48 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:38 16:56 17:11 17:28 17:38 17:56 18:13 18:29 18:49 19:07 19:24 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:20 21:45 22:07 00:07
Deritend, by Adderley St 06:01 06:22 06:42 06:59 07:14 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:49 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:39 16:57 17:12 17:29 17:39 17:57 18:14 18:30 18:50 19:08 19:25 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:21 21:46 22:08 00:08
Digbeth Oxford St (Stop DS10) 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:51 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:41 16:59 17:14 17:31 17:41 17:59 18:16 18:32 18:52 19:10 19:27 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:47 22:09 00:09
Digbeth Park St (Stop MK6) 06:03 06:24 06:44 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:43 17:01 17:16 17:33 17:43 18:01 18:18 18:33 18:53 19:11 19:28 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:48 22:10 00:10
Digbeth Moor St Selfridges (Stop MS17) 06:05 06:26 06:46 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:45 17:03 17:18 17:35 17:45 18:03 18:20 18:35 18:55 19:13 19:30 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:50 22:12 00:12

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 24 October 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Similar services

National Express West Midlands