bustimes.org

X2 - Birmingham City Centre - Yardley - Sheldon - Solihull

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Birmingham City Centre - Solihull

Birmingham Moor St Station (Stop MS4) 04:50 05:10 05:32 05:45 06:02 06:18 06:30 06:53 07:08 07:22 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 then every 15 minutes until 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 then every 30 minutes until 23:45
Digbeth Allison St (Stop DS3) 04:51 05:11 05:33 05:46 06:03 06:19 06:32 06:55 07:10 07:24 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:13 18:32 18:52 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:46 21:16 23:46
Digbeth Oxford St (Stop DS6) 04:51 05:12 05:34 05:47 06:04 06:20 06:33 06:56 07:11 07:25 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:14 18:33 18:53 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:47 21:17 23:47
Deritend, after Adderley St 04:53 05:14 05:36 05:49 06:06 06:22 06:35 06:58 07:13 07:27 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:17 18:35 18:55 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:49 21:19 23:49
Bordesley Rail Station (E-bound) 04:53 05:14 05:36 05:49 06:06 06:22 06:35 06:58 07:13 07:27 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:17 18:35 18:55 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:49 21:19 23:49
Hay Mills, opp Kings Rd 05:00 05:22 05:44 05:57 06:14 06:30 06:43 07:06 07:22 07:36 07:52 08:07 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:23 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:24 15:39 15:55 16:10 16:26 16:41 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:46 19:06 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:57 21:27 23:57
Swan Centre Yardley, adj Kathleen Rd 05:01 05:23 05:45 05:58 06:15 06:31 06:45 07:08 07:24 07:38 07:54 08:09 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:25 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:26 15:41 15:57 16:12 16:28 16:43 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:02 18:17 18:31 18:48 19:08 19:31 20:01 20:31 20:59 21:28 23:58
S Yardley, adj Swan Island 05:03 05:25 05:47 06:00 06:17 06:33 06:47 07:10 07:26 07:40 07:56 08:11 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:27 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:28 15:43 16:00 16:15 16:31 16:46 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:05 18:20 18:34 18:50 19:10 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:01 21:30 00:00
Yardley, opp Steyning Rd 05:04 05:26 05:48 06:01 06:18 06:34 06:48 07:11 07:27 07:41 07:57 08:12 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:28 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:29 15:44 16:01 16:16 16:32 16:47 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:06 18:21 18:35 18:51 19:11 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:02 21:31 00:01
Lyndon End, opp Gilbertstone Avenue 05:04 05:26 05:48 06:01 06:18 06:34 06:48 07:11 07:27 07:42 07:58 08:13 08:30 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:28 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:29 15:44 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:48 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:07 18:22 18:35 18:51 19:11 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:02 21:31 00:01
Lyndon End, adj Brays Rd 05:04 05:26 05:48 06:01 06:18 06:34 06:48 07:12 07:28 07:43 07:59 08:14 08:31 08:45 09:00 09:14 09:28 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:14 15:30 15:45 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:49 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:08 18:23 18:36 18:52 19:12 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:02 21:31 00:01
Lyndon End, adj Keswick Rd 05:05 05:27 05:49 06:02 06:19 06:35 06:49 07:13 07:29 07:44 08:00 08:15 08:32 08:46 09:01 09:15 09:29 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:15 15:31 15:46 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:50 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:09 18:24 18:37 18:53 19:13 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:03 21:32 00:02
Lyndon End, opp Lyndon Rd 05:06 05:28 05:50 06:03 06:20 06:36 06:50 07:14 07:30 07:45 08:01 08:16 08:33 08:47 09:02 09:16 09:30 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:16 15:32 15:47 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:51 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:10 18:25 18:38 18:54 19:14 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:04 21:33 00:03
Hobs Moat, after Old Lode Lane 05:07 05:29 05:51 06:04 06:21 06:37 06:51 07:15 07:31 07:46 08:03 08:18 08:34 08:48 09:03 09:17 09:31 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:17 15:33 15:48 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:52 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:11 18:26 18:39 18:55 19:15 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:05 21:34 00:04
Hobs Moat, adj Valley Rd 05:08 05:30 05:52 06:05 06:22 06:38 06:52 07:16 07:32 07:47 08:04 08:19 08:35 08:49 09:04 09:18 09:32 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:18 15:34 15:49 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:53 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:12 18:27 18:40 18:56 19:16 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:05 21:34 00:04
Hobs Moat, adj Hatchford Brook 05:08 05:30 05:53 06:06 06:23 06:39 06:53 07:17 07:33 07:48 08:05 08:20 08:37 08:51 09:05 09:19 09:33 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:19 15:36 15:51 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:54 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:13 18:28 18:41 18:57 19:17 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:06 21:35 00:05
Hobs Moat, opp Windsor Drive 05:09 05:31 05:53 06:06 06:23 06:39 06:53 07:18 07:34 07:49 08:06 08:22 08:38 08:52 09:06 09:20 09:34 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:20 15:36 15:51 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:55 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:14 18:29 18:42 18:58 19:17 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:07 21:36 00:06
Hobs Moat, adj Frankton Close 05:10 05:32 05:54 06:07 06:24 06:40 06:54 07:19 07:35 07:50 08:07 08:23 08:39 08:53 09:07 09:21 09:34 14:19 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:21 15:37 15:52 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:56 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:42 18:58 19:18 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:07 21:36 00:06
Hobs Moat, adj Old Lode Lane 05:10 05:32 05:55 06:08 06:25 06:41 06:55 07:19 07:36 07:51 08:08 08:24 08:40 08:54 09:08 09:22 09:35 14:20 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:22 15:38 15:53 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:57 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:43 18:59 19:19 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:08 21:37 00:07
Hobs Moat, opp Dovehouse Lane 05:12 05:34 05:56 06:09 06:26 06:42 06:56 07:21 07:37 07:52 08:10 08:26 08:41 08:55 09:09 09:23 09:36 14:21 14:37 14:52 15:08 15:24 15:40 15:55 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:59 17:17 17:32 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:44 19:00 19:20 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:09 21:38 00:08
Lode Heath, opp Henley Crescent 05:13 05:35 05:57 06:10 06:27 06:43 06:57 07:22 07:38 07:53 08:11 08:27 08:43 08:57 09:10 09:24 09:37 14:22 14:38 14:53 15:09 15:25 15:41 15:56 16:14 16:29 16:44 17:00 17:18 17:33 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:45 19:01 19:21 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:10 21:39 00:09
Lode Heath, adj Rowood Drive 05:14 05:36 05:58 06:11 06:28 06:44 06:58 07:23 07:40 07:55 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:58 09:12 09:26 09:39 14:24 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:26 15:43 15:58 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:01 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:47 19:03 19:22 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:11 21:40 00:10
Lode Heath School (opp) 05:14 05:36 05:59 06:12 06:29 06:45 06:59 07:24 07:41 07:56 08:14 08:30 08:45 08:59 09:13 09:27 09:40 14:25 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:27 15:44 15:59 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:02 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:48 19:04 19:23 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:11 21:40 00:10
Lode Heath, adj Grove Rd 05:16 05:38 06:00 06:13 06:30 06:46 07:00 07:25 07:42 07:57 08:16 08:32 08:47 09:01 09:14 09:28 09:41 14:26 14:42 14:57 15:13 15:29 15:45 16:00 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:04 17:22 17:37 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:49 19:05 19:24 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:12 21:41 00:11
Solihull Hospital (Stop SJ) 05:16 05:38 06:01 06:14 06:31 06:47 07:01 07:27 07:43 07:58 08:18 08:34 08:48 09:02 09:15 09:29 09:42 14:27 14:43 14:58 15:14 15:30 15:47 16:02 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:05 17:23 17:38 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:50 19:06 19:25 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:13 21:42 00:12
Solihull Station Rd (Stop SK) 05:18 05:40 06:03 06:16 06:33 06:49 07:03 07:29 07:45 08:00 08:20 08:37 08:51 09:05 09:17 09:31 09:44 14:29 14:45 15:00 15:16 15:32 15:49 16:04 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:07 17:25 17:40 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:52 19:08 19:27 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:15 21:44 00:14
Solihull Station Interchange (Stand F) 05:22 05:44 06:07 06:20 06:37 06:53 07:07 07:33 07:50 08:05 08:26 08:56 09:10 09:22 09:36 09:48 14:33 14:50 15:05 15:21 15:37 15:54 16:09 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:12 17:30 17:45 17:59 18:14 18:28 18:43 18:56 19:12 19:31 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:18 21:47 00:17
Blossomfield, adj St Peters School 08:50

Solihull - Birmingham City Centre

Solihull Station Interchange (Stand F) 08:27 08:57 then every 15 minutes until then every 30 minutes until
Solihull Station Interchange (Stand F) 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:28 06:44 06:55 07:06 07:21 07:32 07:46 08:03 08:20 08:37 08:52 09:09 09:28 14:43 14:57 15:16 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:40 16:55 17:11 17:26 17:42 18:02 18:19 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 20:01 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:05 23:35
Blossomfield, adj St Peters School 14:45 15:15
Blossomfield, adj St Peters School 14:55 15:25
Solihull Station Rd (Stop SA) 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:30 06:46 06:57 07:08 07:23 07:34 07:48 08:05 08:22 08:39 08:54 09:10 09:30 14:45 14:59 15:06 15:20 15:33 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:43 16:58 17:14 17:29 17:45 18:04 18:21 18:38 18:57 19:17 19:38 20:03 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:07 23:37
Solihull Hospital (Stop SH) 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:31 06:47 07:00 07:11 07:26 07:37 07:51 08:08 08:25 08:42 08:57 09:13 09:32 14:47 15:01 15:09 15:23 15:37 15:45 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:46 17:01 17:17 17:32 17:48 18:07 18:24 18:40 18:59 19:19 19:40 20:05 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:09 23:39
Solihull, opp Keresley Close 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:32 06:48 07:01 07:12 07:27 07:38 07:52 08:09 08:26 08:43 08:58 09:14 09:33 14:48 15:02 15:10 15:24 15:38 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:30 16:47 17:02 17:18 17:33 17:49 18:07 18:24 18:41 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:05 20:37 21:08 21:38 22:09 23:39
Lode Heath, opp Grove Rd 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:32 06:48 07:01 07:12 07:28 07:39 07:53 08:10 08:26 08:43 08:58 09:14 09:33 14:48 15:02 15:11 15:25 15:39 15:47 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:48 17:03 17:19 17:34 17:50 18:08 18:25 18:42 19:00 19:20 19:41 20:06 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:10 23:40
Lode Heath, opp Hermitage Rd 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:33 06:49 07:02 07:13 07:29 07:40 07:54 08:11 08:27 08:44 08:59 09:15 09:34 14:49 15:03 15:12 15:26 15:40 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:32 16:49 17:04 17:20 17:35 17:51 18:09 18:26 18:43 19:01 19:21 19:42 20:07 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:10 23:40
Lode Heath School (adj) 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:33 06:49 07:03 07:14 07:30 07:41 07:55 08:12 08:28 08:45 09:00 09:16 09:35 14:50 15:04 15:14 15:28 15:41 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:50 17:05 17:21 17:37 17:53 18:10 18:27 18:44 19:02 19:22 19:43 20:08 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:11 23:41
Lode Heath, opp Rowood Drive 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:34 06:50 07:04 07:15 07:31 07:42 07:56 08:13 08:29 08:46 09:01 09:17 09:36 14:51 15:05 15:15 15:29 15:43 15:51 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:51 17:06 17:22 17:38 17:54 18:11 18:28 18:45 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:08 20:40 21:11 21:41 22:12 23:42
Lode Heath, adj Henley Crescent 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:35 06:51 07:06 07:17 07:32 07:43 07:57 08:14 08:31 08:48 09:03 09:19 09:37 14:52 15:06 15:16 15:30 15:44 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:36 16:53 17:08 17:24 17:39 17:55 18:12 18:29 18:46 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:09 20:41 21:12 21:42 22:13 23:43
Elmdon, on Jaguar Land Rover 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:36 06:52
Hobs Moat, after Dovehouse Lane 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:38 06:54 07:08 07:19 07:34 07:45 07:59 08:16 08:33 08:50 09:05 09:21 09:39 14:54 15:08 15:18 15:32 15:47 15:55 16:09 16:24 16:38 16:55 17:10 17:26 17:41 17:57 18:14 18:31 18:47 19:05 19:25 19:46 20:11 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:14 23:44
Hobs Moat, opp Old Lode Lane 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:39 06:55 07:09 07:20 07:35 07:46 08:00 08:17 08:34 08:51 09:06 09:22 09:40 14:55 15:09 15:20 15:34 15:48 15:56 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:56 17:11 17:27 17:43 17:59 18:15 18:32 18:48 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:11 20:43 21:14 21:44 22:15 23:45
Hobs Moat, opp Frankton Close 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:39 06:55 07:09 07:20 07:36 07:47 08:01 08:18 08:34 08:51 09:06 09:22 09:40 14:55 15:09 15:21 15:35 15:49 15:57 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:57 17:12 17:28 17:44 18:00 18:16 18:33 18:49 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:12 20:44 21:15 21:45 22:15 23:45
Hobs Moat, adj Windsor Drive 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:40 06:56 07:10 07:21 07:37 07:48 08:02 08:19 08:35 08:52 09:07 09:23 09:41 14:56 15:10 15:22 15:36 15:50 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:42 16:58 17:13 17:29 17:45 18:01 18:17 18:34 18:50 19:07 19:27 19:48 20:13 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:16 23:46
Hobs Moat, opp Hatchford Brook 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:41 06:57 07:12 07:23 07:39 07:50 08:04 08:21 08:37 08:54 09:09 09:25 09:42 14:57 15:11 15:23 15:37 15:52 16:00 16:14 16:29 16:43 16:59 17:14 17:30 17:46 18:02 18:18 18:35 18:51 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:13 20:45 21:16 21:46 22:17 23:47
Hobs Moat, opp Valley Rd 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:42 06:58 07:13 07:24 07:39 07:50 08:04 08:21 08:38 08:55 09:10 09:26 09:43 14:58 15:12 15:24 15:38 15:53 16:01 16:15 16:30 16:44 17:00 17:15 17:31 17:47 18:03 18:19 18:36 18:52 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:14 20:46 21:17 21:47 22:17 23:47
Hobs Moat, after Valley Rd 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:42 06:58 07:13 07:24 07:40 07:51 08:05 08:22 08:38 08:55 09:10 09:26 09:43 14:58 15:12 15:25 15:39 15:53 16:01 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:01 17:16 17:32 17:48 18:04 18:19 18:36 18:52 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:14 20:46 21:17 21:47 22:17 23:47
Hobs Moat, nr Old Lode Lane 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:43 06:59 07:14 07:25 07:40 07:51 08:05 08:22 08:39 08:56 09:11 09:27 09:44 14:59 15:13 15:25 15:39 15:54 16:02 16:16 16:31 16:45 17:01 17:16 17:32 17:48 18:04 18:20 18:37 18:53 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:15 20:47 21:18 21:48 22:18 23:48
Sheldon, adj The Wheatsheaf 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:44 07:00 07:15 07:26 07:42 07:53 08:07 08:24 08:40 08:57 09:12 09:28 09:45 15:00 15:14 15:27 15:41 15:56 16:04 16:18 16:33 16:47 17:03 17:18 17:34 17:50 18:06 18:21 18:38 18:54 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:16 20:48 21:19 21:49 22:19 23:49
Lyndon End, adj Lyndon Rd 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:44 07:00 07:15 07:26 07:42 07:53 08:08 08:25 08:40 08:57 09:12 09:28 09:45 15:00 15:14 15:28 15:42 15:57 16:05 16:19 16:34 16:48 17:04 17:19 17:35 17:51 18:07 18:22 18:38 18:54 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:16 20:48 21:19 21:49 22:19 23:49
Lyndon End, opp Keswick Rd 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:45 07:01 07:16 07:27 07:43 07:54 08:08 08:25 08:41 08:58 09:13 09:29 09:46 15:01 15:15 15:28 15:42 15:57 16:05 16:19 16:34 16:48 17:04 17:19 17:35 17:51 18:07 18:22 18:39 18:55 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:17 20:49 21:20 21:50 22:20 23:50
Lyndon End, opp Brays Rd 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:46 07:02 07:17 07:28 07:44 07:55 08:10 08:27 08:42 08:59 09:14 09:30 09:47 15:02 15:16 15:30 15:44 15:59 16:07 16:21 16:36 16:50 17:06 17:21 17:37 17:53 18:09 18:24 18:40 18:56 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:18 20:50 21:21 21:51 22:21 23:51
Lyndon End, adj Gilbertstone Avenue 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:46 07:03 07:18 07:29 07:45 07:56 08:10 08:27 08:43 09:00 09:15 09:31 09:47 15:02 15:17 15:30 15:44 15:59 16:07 16:21 16:36 16:50 17:06 17:21 17:37 17:53 18:09 18:24 18:41 18:57 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:19 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 23:51
Yardley, nr Steyning Rd 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:47 07:04 07:19 07:30 07:46 07:57 08:12 08:29 08:44 09:01 09:16 09:32 09:48 15:03 15:18 15:32 15:46 16:01 16:09 16:23 16:38 16:52 17:08 17:23 17:39 17:55 18:11 18:26 18:42 18:58 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:20 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 23:52
S Yardley, before Swan Island 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:49 07:06 07:21 07:32 07:48 07:59 08:14 08:31 08:46 09:03 09:18 09:34 09:50 15:05 15:20 15:34 15:48 16:03 16:11 16:25 16:40 16:54 17:10 17:25 17:41 17:57 18:13 18:28 18:44 19:00 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:22 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 23:54
Swan Centre Yardley, after Swan Island 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:50 07:07 07:22 07:33 07:49 08:00 08:15 08:32 08:47 09:04 09:19 09:35 09:51 15:06 15:21 15:35 15:49 16:04 16:12 16:26 16:41 16:55 17:11 17:26 17:42 17:58 18:14 18:29 18:45 19:01 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:23 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 23:55
Swan Centre Yardley, opp Kathleen Rd 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:50 07:07 07:22 07:34 07:50 08:01 08:16 08:33 08:48 09:05 09:20 09:36 09:52 15:07 15:22 15:36 15:50 16:05 16:13 16:27 16:42 16:56 17:12 17:27 17:43 17:59 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:01 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:23 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 23:55
Hay Mills, adj Kings Rd 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:52 07:09 07:24 07:36 07:52 08:03 08:18 08:35 08:50 09:07 09:22 09:38 09:54 15:09 15:24 15:38 15:52 16:07 16:15 16:29 16:44 16:58 17:14 17:29 17:45 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:47 19:03 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:25 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 23:57
Bordesley Rail Station (S-bound) 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:00 07:18 07:34 07:47 08:03 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:18 09:33 09:49 10:04 15:19 15:34 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:26 16:40 16:55 17:09 17:25 17:40 17:56 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:13 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 00:05
Deritend, opp Adderley St 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:01 07:19 07:35 07:49 08:05 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:20 09:35 09:51 10:06 15:21 15:36 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:28 16:42 16:57 17:11 17:27 17:42 17:58 18:14 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:14 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 00:06
Digbeth Oxford St (Stop DS10) 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:02 07:20 07:36 07:51 08:07 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:22 09:37 09:53 10:08 15:23 15:38 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:30 16:44 16:59 17:13 17:29 17:44 18:00 18:16 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 00:07
Digbeth Selfridges 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:04 07:22 07:38 07:52 08:08 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 15:24 15:39 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:31 16:45 17:01 17:15 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:17 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:17 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 00:09
Birmingham Moor St Station (Stop MS4) 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:05 07:23 07:39 07:54 08:10 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 15:26 15:41 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:33 16:47 17:03 17:17 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 00:10

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 7 January 2021

National Express West Midlands