Bus Times

X2 - Birmingham - Solihull via Yardley, Sheldon

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Birmingham - Solihull via Yardley, Sheldon

Birmingham Moor St Station (Stop MS4) 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:50 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:50 09:10 then every 20 minutes until 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:15 19:45 20:10 20:15 20:45 then every 30 minutes until 23:45
Digbeth Masshouse Lane (Stop PA1) 04:52 05:12 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:33 06:53 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:53 09:13 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:14 18:33 18:53 19:18 19:48 20:13 20:18 20:48 23:48
Digbeth Allison St (Stop DS3) 04:53 05:14 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:35 06:55 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:55 09:15 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:17 18:36 18:56 19:20 19:50 20:15 20:20 20:50 23:50
Digbeth Birmingham Coach Station (Stop DS6) 04:54 05:14 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:35 06:55 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:56 09:16 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:18 18:37 18:57 19:21 19:51 20:15 20:21 20:50 23:50
Deritend, adj Adderley St 04:55 05:16 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:37 06:57 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:58 09:18 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:20 18:39 18:59 19:23 19:53 20:17 20:23 20:52 23:52
Bordesley Rail Station (E-bound) 04:55 05:16 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:37 06:57 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:58 09:18 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:20 16:41 17:01 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:03 18:20 18:39 18:59 19:23 19:53 20:17 20:23 20:52 23:52
Hay Mills, opp Kings Rd 05:02 05:23 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:44 07:04 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:06 09:26 14:26 14:47 15:07 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:31 16:53 17:13 17:31 17:47 18:02 18:15 18:32 18:49 19:09 19:30 20:00 20:24 20:30 20:59 23:59
Swan Centre Yardley, adj Kathleen Rd 05:03 05:24 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:45 07:05 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:08 09:28 14:28 14:49 15:09 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:33 16:55 17:16 17:34 17:50 18:05 18:17 18:34 18:51 19:11 19:32 20:02 20:26 20:32 21:00 00:00
S Yardley Swan Island 05:05 05:26 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:47 07:07 07:19 07:39 07:54 07:59 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:10 09:30 14:30 14:51 15:11 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:36 16:58 17:19 17:37 17:53 18:08 18:20 18:37 18:53 19:13 19:34 20:04 20:28 20:34 21:02 00:02
Yardley, adj Sunnymead Rd 05:06 05:27 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:48 07:08 07:20 07:40 07:55 08:00 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:11 09:31 14:31 14:52 15:12 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:37 16:59 17:20 17:38 17:54 18:09 18:21 18:38 18:54 19:14 19:35 20:05 20:29 20:35 21:03 00:03
Lyndon End, opp Gilbertstone Avenue 05:06 05:27 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:48 07:08 07:20 07:41 07:56 08:01 08:23 08:38 08:52 09:11 09:31 14:31 14:52 15:13 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:38 17:00 17:21 17:39 17:55 18:10 18:22 18:38 18:54 19:14 19:35 20:05 20:29 20:35 21:03 00:03
Lyndon End, adj Brays Rd 05:06 05:27 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:33 06:49 07:09 07:21 07:42 07:57 08:02 08:24 08:39 08:53 09:12 09:32 14:32 14:53 15:14 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:39 17:01 17:22 17:40 17:56 18:11 18:23 18:39 18:55 19:15 19:36 20:06 20:29 20:35 21:03 00:03
Lyndon End, adj Keswick Rd 05:07 05:28 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:34 06:50 07:10 07:22 07:43 07:58 08:03 08:25 08:40 08:54 09:13 09:33 14:33 14:54 15:15 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:40 17:02 17:23 17:41 17:57 18:12 18:24 18:40 18:56 19:16 19:37 20:07 20:30 20:36 21:04 00:04
Lyndon End, opp Lyndon Rd 05:08 05:29 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:35 06:51 07:11 07:23 07:44 07:59 08:04 08:26 08:41 08:55 09:14 09:34 14:34 14:55 15:16 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:41 17:03 17:24 17:42 17:58 18:13 18:25 18:41 18:57 19:17 19:38 20:08 20:31 20:37 21:05 00:05
Hobs Moat, after Old Lode Lane 05:09 05:30 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:36 06:52 07:12 07:24 07:45 08:01 08:06 08:28 08:43 08:56 09:15 09:35 14:35 14:56 15:17 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:42 17:04 17:25 17:43 17:59 18:14 18:26 18:42 18:58 19:18 19:39 20:09 20:32 20:38 21:06 00:06
Hobs Moat, adj Valley Rd 05:10 05:31 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:37 06:53 07:13 07:25 07:46 08:02 08:07 08:29 08:44 08:57 09:16 09:36 14:36 14:57 15:18 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:43 17:05 17:26 17:44 18:00 18:15 18:27 18:43 18:59 19:19 19:40 20:10 20:33 20:39 21:06 00:06
Hobs Moat, adj Hatchford Brook 05:11 05:32 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:38 06:54 07:14 07:27 07:48 08:04 08:09 08:31 08:46 08:59 09:17 09:38 14:38 14:59 15:20 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:45 17:07 17:28 17:46 18:02 18:16 18:28 18:44 19:00 19:20 19:41 20:11 20:34 20:40 21:07 00:07
Hobs Moat, opp Windsor Drive 05:12 05:33 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:39 06:55 07:15 07:28 07:49 08:05 08:10 08:32 08:47 09:00 09:18 09:39 14:39 15:00 15:21 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:46 17:08 17:29 17:47 18:03 18:17 18:29 18:45 19:01 19:21 19:42 20:12 20:35 20:41 21:08 00:08
Hobs Moat, adj Frankton Close 05:12 05:33 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:40 06:56 07:16 07:29 07:50 08:07 08:12 08:34 08:49 09:01 09:19 09:40 14:40 15:01 15:22 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:47 17:09 17:30 17:48 18:04 18:18 18:30 18:46 19:02 19:22 19:43 20:13 20:35 20:41 21:09 00:09
Hobs Moat, adj Old Lode Lane 05:13 05:34 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:41 06:57 07:17 07:30 07:51 08:08 08:13 08:35 08:50 09:02 09:20 09:41 14:41 15:02 15:23 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:48 17:10 17:31 17:49 18:05 18:19 18:31 18:47 19:03 19:23 19:44 20:14 20:36 20:42 21:09 00:09
Elmdon, on Jaguar Land Rover 20:38
Hobs Moat Dovehouse Lane 05:15 05:36 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:43 06:59 07:19 07:32 07:53 08:11 08:16 08:38 08:53 09:04 09:22 09:43 14:43 15:04 15:25 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:50 17:12 17:33 17:51 18:07 18:21 18:33 18:49 19:05 19:25 19:46 20:16 20:44 21:11 00:11
Lode Heath, opp Henley Crescent 05:15 05:36 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:43 06:59 07:19 07:33 07:54 08:12 08:17 08:39 08:54 09:05 09:23 09:43 14:43 15:05 15:26 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:51 17:13 17:34 17:52 18:08 18:21 18:33 18:49 19:05 19:25 19:46 20:16 20:44 21:11 00:11
Lode Heath, adj Rowood Drive 05:16 05:37 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:45 07:01 07:21 07:34 07:55 08:14 08:19 08:41 08:56 09:06 09:24 09:45 14:45 15:06 15:27 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:52 17:14 17:35 17:53 18:09 18:23 18:35 18:51 19:06 19:26 19:47 20:17 20:45 21:12 00:12
Lode Heath School (opp) 05:17 05:38 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:45 07:01 07:21 07:35 07:56 08:15 08:20 08:42 08:57 09:07 09:25 09:46 14:46 15:07 15:28 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:53 17:15 17:36 17:54 18:10 18:23 18:35 18:51 19:07 19:27 19:48 20:18 20:46 21:13 00:13
Lode Heath, adj Grove Rd 05:18 05:39 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:47 07:03 07:23 07:36 07:57 08:16 08:21 08:43 08:58 09:08 09:26 09:47 14:47 15:08 15:29 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:54 17:16 17:37 17:55 18:11 18:25 18:37 18:53 19:08 19:28 19:49 20:19 20:47 21:14 00:14
Solihull Touchwood Hall Close (Stop SJ) 05:19 05:40 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:47 07:03 07:23 07:38 07:59 08:18 08:23 08:45 09:00 09:10 09:28 09:48 14:48 15:10 15:31 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:56 17:18 17:39 17:57 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:53 19:09 19:29 19:50 20:20 20:48 21:14 00:14
Solihull Station Rd (Stop SK) 05:20 05:41 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:49 07:05 07:25 07:39 08:00 08:20 08:25 08:47 09:02 09:11 09:29 09:49 14:49 15:11 15:32 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:57 17:19 17:40 17:58 18:14 18:27 18:39 18:55 19:10 19:30 19:51 20:21 20:49 21:15 00:15
Solihull Station Interchange (Stand G) 05:23 05:44 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:52 07:08 07:28 07:43 08:04 08:24 08:29 08:51 09:06 09:15 09:33 09:53 14:53 15:15 15:36 15:58 16:18 16:38 17:01 17:23 17:44 18:02 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:58 19:13 19:33 19:54 20:24 20:52 21:18 00:18
This journey operates according to JLR, Solihull requirements

Solihull - Birmingham via Yardley, Sheldon

Solihull Station Interchange (Stand G) 05:30 05:51 06:09 06:28 06:43 06:55 07:02 07:14 07:22 07:33 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:37 08:57 09:16 09:25 09:40 then every 20 minutes until 13:20 13:40 then every 20 minutes until 14:40 14:57 15:15 15:30 15:50 16:11 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:05 then every 30 minutes until 23:35
Solihull Station Rd (Stop SA) 05:32 05:53 06:11 06:30 06:45 06:57 07:04 07:16 07:24 07:36 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:40 09:00 09:19 09:28 09:43 13:23 13:43 14:43 15:00 15:14 15:19 15:34 15:54 16:10 16:15 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:15 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:07 23:37
Solihull Touchwood Hall Close (Stop SH) 05:33 05:54 06:12 06:31 06:46 06:59 07:06 07:18 07:26 07:38 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:42 09:02 09:21 09:30 09:45 13:25 13:45 14:45 15:02 15:16 15:21 15:37 15:56 16:12 16:17 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:17 18:38 18:57 19:17 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:08 23:38
Solihull Hospital (opp) 05:33 05:54 06:12 06:31 06:46 06:59 07:06 07:19 07:27 07:39 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:43 09:02 09:22 09:30 09:45 13:25 13:45 14:45 15:03 15:17 15:22 15:38 15:58 16:14 16:19 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:06 21:36 22:09 23:39
Lode Heath, opp Grove Rd 05:34 05:55 06:13 06:32 06:47 07:00 07:07 07:20 07:27 07:39 07:54 08:15 08:34 08:43 09:03 09:22 09:31 09:46 13:26 13:46 14:46 15:04 15:18 15:23 15:39 15:58 16:14 16:19 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:09 23:39
Lode Heath, opp Hermitage Rd 05:34 05:55 06:13 06:32 06:47 07:01 07:08 07:21 07:28 07:40 07:55 08:16 08:35 08:44 09:04 09:23 09:32 09:47 13:27 13:47 14:47 15:05 15:19 15:24 15:40 16:00 16:16 16:21 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:20 18:40 18:59 19:19 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:07 21:37 22:10 23:40
Lode Heath School (adj) 05:35 05:56 06:14 06:33 06:48 07:02 07:09 07:22 07:29 07:41 07:56 08:17 08:36 08:45 09:05 09:24 09:33 09:48 13:28 13:48 14:48 15:06 15:20 15:25 15:42 16:01 16:17 16:22 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:43 18:03 18:21 18:41 19:00 19:20 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:08 21:38 22:11 23:41
Lode Heath, opp Rowood Drive 05:36 05:57 06:15 06:34 06:49 07:03 07:10 07:23 07:31 07:43 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:47 09:06 09:26 09:34 09:49 13:29 13:49 14:49 15:07 15:21 15:26 15:43 16:03 16:19 16:24 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:44 18:04 18:22 18:42 19:01 19:21 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:09 21:39 22:11 23:41
Lode Heath, adj Henley Crescent 05:36 05:57 06:15 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:11 07:24 07:32 07:44 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:48 09:07 09:27 09:35 09:50 13:30 13:50 14:50 15:09 15:23 15:28 15:45 16:04 16:20 16:25 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:23 18:43 19:02 19:22 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:09 21:39 22:12 23:42
Elmdon, on Jaguar Land Rover 05:38 05:59 06:17 06:36 06:51 13:45 21:11 21:26 21:41
Hobs Moat, after Dovehouse Lane 05:39 06:00 06:18 06:37 06:52 07:06 07:13 07:26 07:34 07:46 08:01 08:21 08:41 08:50 09:09 09:29 09:37 09:52 13:32 13:46 13:52 14:52 15:11 15:25 15:30 15:48 16:07 16:23 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:25 18:45 19:04 19:24 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:27 21:42 22:14 23:44
Hobs Moat, opp Old Lode Lane 05:40 06:01 06:19 06:38 06:53 07:07 07:14 07:27 07:35 07:47 08:02 08:22 08:42 08:51 09:10 09:30 09:38 09:53 13:33 13:47 13:53 14:53 15:12 15:26 15:31 15:49 16:08 16:24 16:29 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:49 18:09 18:26 18:46 19:05 19:25 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:28 21:43 22:14 23:44
Hobs Moat, opp Frankton Close 05:40 06:01 06:20 06:39 06:54 07:08 07:15 07:28 07:35 07:47 08:02 08:23 08:42 08:51 09:11 09:30 09:39 09:54 13:34 13:48 13:54 14:54 15:13 15:27 15:32 15:50 16:09 16:25 16:30 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:50 18:10 18:27 18:47 19:05 19:25 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:13 21:28 21:43 22:15 23:45
Hobs Moat, adj Windsor Drive 05:41 06:02 06:21 06:40 06:55 07:09 07:16 07:29 07:36 07:48 08:03 08:24 08:43 08:52 09:12 09:31 09:40 09:55 13:35 13:49 13:55 14:55 15:14 15:28 15:33 15:52 16:10 16:26 16:31 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:51 18:11 18:28 18:48 19:06 19:26 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:29 21:44 22:16 23:46
Hobs Moat, opp Hatchford Brook 05:42 06:03 06:22 06:41 06:56 07:10 07:17 07:30 07:38 07:50 08:05 08:25 08:45 08:54 09:13 09:33 09:41 09:56 13:36 13:50 13:56 14:56 15:15 15:29 15:34 15:53 16:12 16:28 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:52 18:12 18:29 18:49 19:07 19:27 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:16 23:46
Hobs Moat, opp Valley Rd 05:43 06:04 06:23 06:42 06:57 07:11 07:18 07:31 07:39 07:51 08:06 08:26 08:46 08:55 09:14 09:34 09:42 09:57 13:37 13:51 13:57 14:57 15:16 15:30 15:35 15:55 16:13 16:29 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:53 18:13 18:30 18:50 19:08 19:28 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:17 23:47
Hobs Moat, after Valley Rd 05:43 06:04 06:24 06:43 06:58 07:11 07:18 07:32 07:39 07:51 08:06 08:27 08:46 08:55 09:14 09:34 09:42 09:57 13:37 13:52 13:57 14:57 15:17 15:31 15:36 15:55 16:13 16:29 16:34 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:54 18:14 18:31 18:50 19:08 19:28 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:17 23:47
Hobs Moat, nr Old Lode Lane 05:44 06:05 06:24 06:43 06:58 07:12 07:19 07:32 07:40 07:52 08:07 08:27 08:47 08:56 09:15 09:35 09:43 09:58 13:38 13:52 13:58 14:58 15:17 15:31 15:36 15:56 16:14 16:30 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:54 18:14 18:31 18:51 19:09 19:29 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:18 23:48
Sheldon, adj The Wheatsheaf 05:45 06:06 06:26 06:45 07:00 07:13 07:20 07:34 07:41 07:53 08:08 08:29 08:48 08:57 09:16 09:36 09:44 09:59 13:39 13:54 13:59 14:59 15:19 15:33 15:38 15:58 16:16 16:32 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:56 18:16 18:33 18:52 19:10 19:30 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:19 23:49
Lyndon End, adj Lyndon Rd 05:45 06:06 06:26 06:45 07:00 07:13 07:20 07:34 07:41 07:53 08:08 08:29 08:48 08:57 09:16 09:36 09:44 09:59 13:39 13:54 13:59 14:59 15:19 15:33 15:38 15:58 16:16 16:32 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:56 18:16 18:33 18:52 19:10 19:30 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:19 23:49
Lyndon End, opp Keswick Rd 05:46 06:07 06:27 06:46 07:01 07:14 07:21 07:35 07:42 07:54 08:09 08:30 08:49 08:58 09:17 09:37 09:45 10:00 13:40 13:55 14:00 15:00 15:20 15:34 15:39 15:59 16:17 16:33 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:57 18:17 18:34 18:53 19:11 19:31 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:20 23:50
Lyndon End, opp Brays Rd 05:47 06:08 06:28 06:47 07:02 07:15 07:22 07:36 07:43 07:55 08:11 08:32 08:50 08:59 09:18 09:38 09:46 10:01 13:41 13:56 14:01 15:01 15:21 15:36 15:41 16:01 16:19 16:35 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:59 18:19 18:35 18:54 19:12 19:32 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:21 23:51
Lyndon End, adj Gilbertstone Avenue 05:47 06:08 06:28 06:47 07:03 07:16 07:23 07:37 07:44 07:56 08:11 08:32 08:51 09:00 09:19 09:39 09:47 10:02 13:42 13:57 14:02 15:02 15:22 15:36 15:41 16:01 16:19 16:35 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:59 18:19 18:36 18:55 19:13 19:33 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:21 23:51
Yardley, opp Sunnymead Rd 05:48 06:09 06:29 06:48 07:04 07:17 07:24 07:38 07:45 07:57 08:13 08:34 08:52 09:01 09:20 09:40 09:48 10:03 13:43 13:58 14:03 15:03 15:23 15:38 15:43 16:03 16:21 16:37 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:21 18:37 18:56 19:14 19:34 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:22 23:52
S Yardley Swan Island 05:49 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:06 07:19 07:26 07:40 07:47 07:59 08:14 08:35 08:54 09:03 09:22 09:42 09:50 10:05 13:45 14:00 14:05 15:05 15:25 15:39 15:44 16:04 16:22 16:38 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:22 18:39 18:58 19:16 19:36 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:24 23:54
Swan Centre Yardley Swan Island 05:50 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:07 07:20 07:27 07:41 07:48 08:00 08:16 08:37 08:55 09:04 09:23 09:43 09:51 10:06 13:46 14:01 14:06 15:06 15:26 15:41 15:46 16:06 16:24 16:40 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:24 18:40 18:59 19:17 19:37 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:25 23:55
Swan Centre Yardley, opp Kathleen Rd 05:50 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:07 07:20 07:27 07:42 07:49 08:01 08:17 08:38 08:56 09:05 09:24 09:43 09:51 10:06 13:46 14:01 14:06 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:24 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:24 18:40 18:59 19:17 19:37 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:25 23:55
Hay Mills, adj Kings Rd 05:51 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:09 07:22 07:29 07:44 07:51 08:03 08:19 08:40 08:58 09:07 09:26 09:45 09:53 10:08 13:48 14:03 14:08 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:26 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:26 18:42 19:01 19:19 19:39 19:57 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:26 23:56
Bordesley Rail Station (S-bound) 05:58 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:16 07:29 07:36 07:54 08:01 08:14 08:30 08:52 09:10 09:17 09:36 09:54 10:02 10:17 13:57 14:12 14:17 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:35 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:14 18:34 18:50 19:09 19:26 19:46 20:04 20:33 21:03 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:33 00:03
Deritend, opp Adderley St 05:59 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:17 07:30 07:37 07:55 08:02 08:16 08:32 08:54 09:12 09:18 09:37 09:55 10:03 10:18 13:58 14:13 14:18 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:36 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:15 18:35 18:51 19:10 19:27 19:47 20:05 20:34 21:04 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:34 00:04
Digbeth Birmingham Coach Stn (Stop DS10) 06:00 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:18 07:32 07:39 07:57 08:04 08:18 08:34 08:56 09:14 09:20 09:39 09:57 10:05 10:20 14:00 14:15 14:20 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:38 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:59 18:17 18:37 18:53 19:12 19:29 19:49 20:07 20:35 21:05 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:35 00:05
Digbeth Selfridges (Stop PA4) 06:00s 06:21s 06:41s 07:01s 07:18s 07:32s 07:39s 07:57s 08:04s 08:18s 08:34s 08:56s 09:14s 09:20s 09:39s 09:57s 10:05s 10:20s 14:00s 14:15s 14:20s 15:20s 15:40s 16:00s 16:20s 16:38s 17:00s 17:20s 17:40s 17:59s 18:17s 18:37s 18:53s 19:12s 19:29s 19:49s 20:07s 20:35s 21:05s 21:35s 21:50s 22:05s 22:35s 00:05s
Birmingham Moor St Station (Stop MS4) 06:05 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:23 07:37 07:44 08:02 08:10 08:24 08:40 09:02 09:20 09:26 09:45 10:03 10:11 10:26 14:06 14:21 14:26 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:45 17:09 17:29 17:48 18:06 18:23 18:42 18:58 19:17 19:34 19:54 20:12 20:40 21:10 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:40 00:10
This journey calls into Jaguar Landrover on Lode Ln. Serve stop before mini-island then u-turn and continue journey into City Centre. This journey calls into Jaguar Landrover on Lode Ln. Serve stop before mini-island then u-turn and continue journey into City Centre. This journey calls into Jaguar Landrover on Lode Ln. Serve stop before mini-island then u-turn and continue journey into City Centre.
This journey operates according to JLR, Solihull requirements This journey operates according to JLR, Solihull requirements

s – sets down only

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information