🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

X20 - Coventry - Stratford Upon Avon via Solihull

A bus service operated by Johnson’s Excelbus

Map

Stratford Upon Avon - Coventry via Solihull

Stratford-upon-Avon, adj McDonalds 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:35 17:05 17:55 18:30 18:55 19:10
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Oxfam 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:37 17:07 17:57 18:32 18:57 19:12
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Railway Station 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:38 17:09 17:58 18:33 18:58 19:13
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Western Road 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 16:40 17:12 18:00 18:35 19:00 19:15
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Regal Road 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 16:43 17:15 18:03 18:38 19:03 19:18
Bearley, adj Railway Station 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 16:48 17:19 18:08 18:43 19:08 19:23
Wootton Wawen, adj General Stores 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 16:52 17:22 18:12 18:47 19:12 19:27
Henley-in-Arden, opp Three Tuns 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 16:58 17:28 18:18 18:53 19:18 19:33
Henley-in-Arden, adj The Virgins 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 16:59 17:29 18:19
Henley-in-Arden, opp Bird in Hand 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:00 17:30 18:20
Lapworth Mows Hill Lane (Jcn) 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:02 17:32 18:22
Lapworth, opp Royal Oak 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:05 17:35 18:25
Hockley Heath, adj Stratford Road 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:06 17:36 18:26
Hockley Heath, adj The Wharf 05:31 05:56 06:31 06:51 07:31 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:07 17:37 18:27
Hockley Heath Aylesbury Rd 05:31 05:56 06:31 06:51 07:31 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:07 17:37 18:27
Hockley Heath, adj The Barn Restaurant 05:32 05:57 06:32 06:52 07:32 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:08 17:38 18:28
Hockley Heath, before Box Trees Rd 05:33 05:58 06:33 06:53 07:33 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:09 17:39 18:29
Illshaw Heath, adj Kineton Lane 05:33 05:58 06:33 06:53 07:33 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 18:29
Illshaw Heath, opp Gate Lane 05:35 06:00 06:35 06:55 07:35 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 18:31
Illshaw Heath, adj Innovation Centre 17:11 17:41
Illshaw Heath, adj St James Place 17:11 17:41
Illshaw Heath, on Blythe Gate 17:12 17:42
M (after)onkspath 05:37 06:02 06:37 06:57 07:37 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:17 17:47 18:33
Monkspath, adj The Plough 05:37 06:02 06:37 06:58 07:37 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:17 17:48 18:34
Monkspath Hall Rd (opp) 05:38 06:03 06:38 06:59 07:38 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:18 17:49 18:35
Three May Poles, adj Dog Kennel Lane 05:39 06:04 06:39 07:01 07:39 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:19 17:51 18:37
Three May Poles, adj Connaught House 05:39 06:04 06:39 07:02 07:39 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:19 17:52 18:38
Three May Poles, opp Solihull Gate 05:40 06:05 06:40 07:03 07:40 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:20 17:53 18:39
Shirley, nr Sainsbury's 05:40 06:05 06:40 07:03 07:40 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:20 17:54 18:39
Shirley, after Bishopton Close 05:41 06:06 06:41 07:04 07:41 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:21 17:55 18:40
Shirley, adj School Rd 05:41 06:06 06:41 07:05 07:41 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:21 17:56 18:41
Shirley, adj St James Church 05:42 06:07 06:42 07:06 07:42 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:22 17:57 18:42
Shirley, opp Sutherland Ave 05:42 06:07 06:42 07:06 07:42 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:22 17:57 18:42
Shirley, opp Thornyfield Rd 05:43 06:08 06:43 07:08 07:43 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:23 17:59 18:43
Sharmans Cross, adj Stanway Rd 05:44 06:09 06:44 07:09 07:44 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:24 18:00 18:44
Sharmans Cross, opp Danford Lane 05:45 06:10 06:45 07:09 07:45 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:25 18:00 18:45
Sharmans Cross, adj Prospect Lane 05:45 06:10 06:45 07:10 07:45 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:25 18:01 18:45
Sharmans Cross Junior School (adj) 05:46 06:11 06:46 07:11 07:46 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:26 18:02 18:46
Sharmans Cross, adj Woodside Way 05:47 06:12 06:47 07:11 07:47 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:27 18:03 18:47
Sharmans Cross, before Streetsbrook Road 05:47 06:12 06:47 07:12 07:47 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:27 18:04 18:47
Solihull Fire Station (opp) 05:48 06:13 06:48 07:13 07:48 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:28 18:05 18:48
Solihull Station Interchange (Stand D) 05:50 06:15 06:50 07:15 07:50 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:30 18:07 18:50
Solihull Station Interchange (Stand D) 05:55 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:45 17:45 18:15
Solihull Town Centre (Stop SE) 05:58 06:58 07:58 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 16:50 17:50 18:20
Solihull, opp House Of Fraser 05:58 06:58 07:58 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 16:50 17:50 18:20
Solihull School (adj) 05:59 06:59 07:59 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 16:51 17:51 18:21
Solihull, adj School Lane 05:59 06:59 07:59 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 16:51 17:51 18:21
Lode Heath, opp Oakland Close 06:00 07:00 08:00 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 16:52 17:52 18:22
Lode Heath, after Solihull By Pass 06:01 07:01 08:01 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 16:53 17:53 18:23
Catherine de Barnes Heath, adj Field Lane 06:02 07:02 08:02 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 16:54 17:54 18:24
Catherine de Barnes Heath, opp The Boat Inn 06:05 07:05 08:05 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 16:57 17:57 18:27
Bickenhill, after M42 Motorway Bridge 06:07 07:07 08:07 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 16:59 17:59 18:29
Hampton in Arden, opp White Lion 06:09 07:09 08:09 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:01 18:01 18:31
Hampton In Arden Stn (opp) 06:10 07:10 08:10 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:02 18:02 18:32
Hampton in Arden, adj Diddington Lane 06:10 07:10 08:10 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:02 18:02 18:32
Hampton in Arden, opp Patrick Farm 06:11 07:11 08:11 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:03 18:03 18:33
Meriden Green (after) 06:15 07:15 08:15 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:07 18:07 18:37
Meriden, adj Leys Lane 06:15 07:15 08:15 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:07 18:07 18:37
Meriden, opp Church Lane 06:16 07:16 08:16 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:08 18:08 18:38
Millisons Wood, adj Showell Lane 06:17 07:17 08:17 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:10 18:10 18:39
Millisons Wood, opp Albert Rd 06:19 07:19 08:19 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:12 18:12 18:41
Pickford Green, opp James Dawson Drive 06:19 07:19 08:19 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:12 18:12 18:41
Pickford Green, adj Oak Lane 06:19 07:19 08:19 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:12 18:12 18:42
Pickford Green, opp Oak Lane 06:19 07:19 08:19 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:12 18:12 18:42
Pickford Green, adj James Dawson Drive 06:20 07:20 08:20 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:13 18:13 18:42
Millisons Wood, adj Albert Rd 06:20 07:20 08:20 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:13 18:13 18:43
Millisons Wood, at A45 Bridge 06:21 07:21 08:21 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:14 18:14 18:43
Pickford Green, adj Brickhill Lane 06:23 07:23 08:23 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:16 18:16 18:46
Allesley, adj Neale Avenue 06:26 07:26 08:26 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:19 18:19 18:49
Allesley Post Office (opp) 06:26 07:26 08:26 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:19 18:19 18:49
Allesley Park, adj Butchers Lane 06:27 07:27 08:27 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:20 18:20 18:50
Allesley Park, opp Norton Grange 06:28 07:28 08:28 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:21 18:21 18:51
Allesley Park, opp Dulverton Avenue 06:29 07:29 08:29 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:22 18:22 18:52
Coundon, opp Grayswood Avenue 06:30 07:30 08:30 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:23 18:23 18:53
Coundon, adj Southbank Rd 06:31 07:31 08:31 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:24 18:24 18:54
Chapel Fields, adj Redesdale Avenue 06:32 07:32 08:32 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:25 18:25 18:55
Chapel Fields, adj Moseley Avenue 06:33 07:33 08:33 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:26 18:26 18:56
Spon End, opp Alvis Retail Park 06:34 07:35 08:35 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:27 18:27 18:57
Spon End, adj Meriden St 06:38 07:38 08:38 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:30 18:30 19:00
Spon End, before Ringway 06:39 07:40 08:40 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:31 18:31 19:01
Coventry Belgrade Theatre (Stop UL4) 06:41 07:43 08:43 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:34 18:34 19:04
Coventry Well St (Stop BS3) 06:42 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:34 18:34 19:04
Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand F) 06:45 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:37 18:37 19:07
Journey starts/ends at Liveridge Hill Depot Journey starts/ends at Liveridge Hill Depot

Coventry - Stratford Upon Avon via Solihull

Solihull Station Interchange (Stand B) 07:20
Solihull Fire Station (adj) 07:20
Sharmans Cross, after Streetsbrook Road 07:22
Sharmans Cross, opp Woodside Way 07:23
Sharmans Cross Junior School (opp) 07:24
Sharmans Cross, opp Prospect Lane 07:25
Sharmans Cross, adj Danford Lane 07:25
Sharmans Cross, opp Stanway Rd 07:26
Shirley, adj Thornyfield Rd 07:27
Shirley, adj Sutherland Ave 07:28
Shirley, before Longmore Rd 07:29
Shirley, opp St James Church 07:29
Shirley, adj Union Rd 07:30
Shirley, before Bishopton Close 07:31
Shirley, adj Sainsbury's 07:31
Three May Poles Marshall Lake Rd 07:32
Three May Poles, opp Connaught House 07:33
Three May Poles, opp Dog Kennel Lane 07:34
Monkspath Hall Rd (adj) 07:36
Monkspath The Plough 07:37
M (before)onkspath 07:39
Illshaw Heath, on Blythe Gate 07:44
Illshaw Heath, opp St James Place 07:44
Illshaw Heath, opp Innovation Centre 07:45
Hockley Heath, after Box Trees Rd 07:48
Hockley Heath, opp The Barn Restaurant 07:49
Hockley Heath, adj Aylesbury Rd 07:51
Hockley Heath, opp The Wharf 07:52
Hockley Heath, opp Stratford Road 07:52
Lapworth, adj Royal Oak 07:54
Lapworth Bushwood Lane (Jcn) 07:58
Henley-in-Arden, adj Bird in the Hand 08:01
Henley-in-Arden, adj Three Tuns 05:51 06:55 08:05
Henley-in-Arden, adj River House School 05:52 06:56 08:07
Wootton Wawen, adj Church 05:56 07:00 08:13
Bearley, opp Railway Station 05:59 07:09 08:17
Pathlow, adj Dun Cow 06:01 07:17 08:21
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Birmingham Road 06:04 07:24 08:24
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Justins Avenue 06:04 07:25 08:25
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Tesco 06:04 07:26 08:25
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Maybird Centre 06:05 08:26
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Wharf Road 06:06 07:27 08:31
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Mop Stop 06:10 07:29 08:46
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj McDonalds 06:11 07:30 08:50
Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand F) 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:45 18:45
Coventry Cross Cheaping (Stop BS6) 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:46 18:46
Coventry Belgrade Theatre (Stop UL3) 06:57 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:47 18:47
Spon End, after Ringway 06:58 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:49 18:49
Spon End, opp Meriden St 06:59 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:51 18:51
Spon End, adj Alvis Retail Park 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 17:53 18:53
Chapel Fields, opp Moseley Avenue 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 17:55 18:55
Chapel Fields, opp Redesdale Avenue 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 17:55 18:55
Coundon, opp Southbank Rd 07:04 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 17:56 18:56
Coundon, adj Grayswood Avenue 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 17:56 18:56
Allesley Park, adj Dulverton Avenue 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 17:57 18:57
Allesley Park, adj Norton Grange 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 17:58 18:58
Allesley Park, opp Butchers Lane 07:07 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 17:58 18:58
Allesley Post Office (adj) 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 17:59 18:59
Allesley, opp Neale Avenue 07:09 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:00 19:00
Allesley, adj Windmill Farm 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:01 19:01
Pickford Green, opp Brickhill Lane 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:03 19:03
Pickford Green, opp Oak Lane 07:14 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:04 19:04
Pickford Green, adj James Dawson Drive 07:15 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:05 19:05
Millisons Wood, adj Albert Rd 07:16 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:06 19:06
Millisons Wood, opp Showell Lane 07:17 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:07 19:07
Meriden, adj Church Lane 07:19 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:08 19:08
Meriden, opp Leys Lane 07:20 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:09 19:09
Meriden Green (before) 07:21 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:10 19:10
Hampton in Arden, adj Patrick Farm 07:24 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:13 19:13
Hampton in Arden, opp Diddington Lane 07:25 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:14 19:14
Hampton In Arden Stn (adj) 07:26 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:15 19:15
Hampton-in-Arden Church (opp) 07:26 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:15 19:15
Bickenhill, before M42 Motorway Bridge 07:28 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:17 19:17
Catherine de Barnes Heath, adj The Boat Inn 07:31 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:20 19:20
Catherine de Barnes Heath, opp Field Lane 07:35 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:22 19:22
Lode Heath, before Solihull By Pass 07:37 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:23 19:23
Lode Heath, adj Oakland Close 07:39 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:24 19:24
Solihull, opp School Lane 07:41 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:25 19:25
Solihull School (opp) 07:42 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:26 19:26
Solihull, adj House Of Fraser 07:43 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:27 19:27
Solihull Station Rd (Stop SK) 07:45 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:28 19:28
Solihull Station Interchange (Stand B) 07:49 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:32 19:32
Solihull Station Interchange (Stand B) 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50 18:35 19:35
Solihull Fire Station (adj) 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50 18:35 19:35
Sharmans Cross, after Streetsbrook Road 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:51 18:36 19:36
Sharmans Cross, opp Woodside Way 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:52 18:37 19:37
Sharmans Cross Junior School (opp) 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:52 18:37 19:37
Sharmans Cross, opp Prospect Lane 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:53 18:38 19:38
Sharmans Cross, adj Danford Lane 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:53 18:38 19:38
Sharmans Cross, opp Stanway Rd 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:54 18:39 19:39
Shirley, adj Thornyfield Rd 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:55 18:40 19:40
Shirley, adj Sutherland Ave 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:55 18:40 19:40
Shirley, before Longmore Rd 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 17:56 18:41 19:41
Shirley, opp St James Church 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 17:56 18:41 19:41
Shirley, adj Union Rd 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 17:57 18:42 19:42
Shirley, before Bishopton Close 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 17:57 18:42 19:42
Shirley, adj Sainsbury's 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 17:58 18:43 19:43
Three May Poles Marshall Lake Rd 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 17:58 18:43 19:43
Three May Poles, opp Connaught House 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 17:59 18:44 19:44
Three May Poles, opp Dog Kennel Lane 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 17:59 18:44 19:44
Monkspath Hall Rd (adj) 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:01 18:46 19:46
Monkspath The Plough 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:01 18:46 19:46
M (before)onkspath 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:03 18:48 19:48
Illshaw Heath, adj Gate Lane 10:11 12:11 14:11 18:49 19:49
Illshaw Heath, opp Kineton Lane 10:13 12:13 14:13 18:51 19:51
Illshaw Heath, on Blythe Gate 16:15 18:08
Illshaw Heath, opp St James Place 16:15 18:09
Illshaw Heath, opp Innovation Centre 16:16 18:10
Hockley Heath, after Box Trees Rd 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:18 18:15 18:51 19:51
Hockley Heath, opp The Barn Restaurant 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:19 18:17 18:52 19:52
Hockley Heath, adj Aylesbury Rd 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:20 18:19 18:53 19:53
Hockley Heath, opp The Wharf 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:21 18:21 18:54 19:54
Hockley Heath, opp Stratford Road 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:21 18:21
Lapworth, adj Royal Oak 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:22 18:22
Lapworth Bushwood Lane (Jcn) 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:24 18:24
Henley-in-Arden, adj Bird in the Hand 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:26 18:26
Henley-in-Arden, adj Three Tuns 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:29 18:29
Henley-in-Arden, adj River House School 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:30 18:30
Wootton Wawen, adj Church 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:34 18:34
Bearley, opp Railway Station 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:38 18:38
Pathlow, adj Dun Cow 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:41 18:41
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Birmingham Road 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:44 18:44
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Justins Avenue 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:45 18:45
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Tesco 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:45 18:45
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Maybird Centre 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:46 18:46
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Wharf Road 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:47 18:47
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Mop Stop 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:50 18:50
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj McDonalds 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:51 18:51
Journey starts/ends at Liveridge Hill Depot Journey starts/ends at Liveridge Hill Depot Journey starts/ends at Liveridge Hill Depot

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Johnson’s Excelbus