bustimes.org

X22 - BOLTON Interchange - The Trafford Centre

A service operated by Diamond Bus North West

Map

Saturdays

BOLTON Interchange - The Trafford Centre

Bolton Interchange (Stand U) 08:30 then hourly until 17:30 18:45
Bolton, nr Shiffnall Street 08:31 17:31 18:46
Bolton, opp Ash Street 08:31 17:31 18:46
The Trafford Centre, nr Old Park Lane 08:53 17:53 19:08
The Trafford Centre Bus Station (Arrivals) 08:55 17:55 19:10

The Trafford Centre - BOLTON Interchange

The Trafford Centre Bus Station (Stand 6) 09:02 then hourly until 17:02 18:07 19:15
The Trafford Centre, opp Old Park Lane 09:02 17:02 18:07 19:15
Bolton, nr Manchester Road 09:24 17:24 18:29 19:37
Bolton, opp Breightmet Street 09:25 17:25 18:30 19:38
Bolton Interchange (Stand A) 09:26 17:26 18:31 19:39

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/GTRI/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 20 June 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Diamond Bus North West