bustimes.org

X22 - BOLTON Interchange - Trafford Centre

A service operated by Diamond Bus North West

Map

BOLTON Interchange - Trafford Centre

Bolton Interchange (Stand U) 08:32 then hourly until 17:32 18:37
Bolton, nr Shiffnall Street 08:32 17:32 18:37
Bolton, opp Ash Street 08:33 17:33 18:38
The Trafford Centre, nr Old Park Lane 08:55 17:55 19:00
The Trafford Centre Bus Station (Arrivals) 08:57 17:57 19:02

Trafford Centre - BOLTON Interchange

The Trafford Centre Bus Station (Stand 6) 09:02 then hourly until 17:02 18:07 19:07
Bolton, nr Manchester Road 09:23 17:23 18:28 19:28
Bolton, opp Breightmet Street 09:24 17:24 18:29 19:29
Bolton Interchange (Stand A) 09:27 17:27 18:32 19:32

Timetable data from Diamond Bus North West/Bus Open Data Service, 10 May 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Diamond Bus North West