bustimes.org

X3 - Douglas - Ramsey

A bus service operated by Bus Vannin

Map

Ramsey - Douglas

Ramsey Bus Station 06:55 06:55 07:25 07:25 07:55 07:55
North Shore Road, Mooragh Park shelter 06:57 06:57 07:27 07:27 07:57 07:57
Mooragh Prom, Premier Road 06:59 06:59 07:29 07:29 07:59 07:59
Bride Road, Vollan Crescent 06:59 06:59 07:29 07:29 07:59 07:59
Bride Road, Ormly entrance 07:01 07:01 07:31 07:31 08:01 08:01
Clifton Drive, entrance 07:02 07:02 07:32 07:32 08:02 08:02
Clifton Drive, Croftbank 07:02 07:02 07:32 07:32 08:02 08:02
Clifton Drive, shelter 07:04 07:04 07:34 07:34 08:04 08:04
Clifton Drive, Kings Reach 07:04 07:04 07:34 07:34 08:04 08:04
Richmond Road, Richmond Grove 07:06 07:06 07:36 07:36 08:06 08:06
Bowring Road, Hospital shelter 07:08 07:08 07:38 07:38 08:08 08:08
Bowring Road, No 26 07:08 07:08 07:38 07:38 08:08 08:08
Bowring Road, Stone Bridge 07:09 07:09 07:39 07:39 08:09 08:09
Bowring Road, Derby Road junction 07:09 07:09 07:39 07:39 08:09 08:09
Ramsey Bus Station 07:11 07:11 07:41 07:41 08:11 08:11
07:15 07:15 07:45 07:45 08:15 08:15
Victoria Road, Centre House 07:43 07:43 08:13 08:13 08:43 08:43
Victoria Road, Mona Drive junction 07:44 07:44 08:14 08:14 08:44 08:44
Prospect Terrace 07:49 07:49 08:19 08:19 08:49 08:49
IOM Business Park, Canada Life 08:04 08:04 08:34 08:34
Douglas, Victoria Street 08:54 08:54
Douglas, Lord Street 08:56 08:56

Douglas - Ramsey

IOM Business Park, Canada Life 16:42 16:42 17:12 17:12
Hampton Farm Estate, layby 16:49 16:49 17:19 17:19
Douglas, Lord Street 16:36 16:36 17:06 17:06 17:36 17:36
Ridgeway Street, Town Hall 16:37 16:37 17:07 17:07 17:37 17:37
Prospect Hill, shelter 16:38 16:38 17:09 17:09 17:39 17:39
Bucks Road, Tynwald Street 16:39 16:39 17:10 17:10 17:40 17:40
Rosemount Church 16:40 16:40 17:12 17:12 17:42 17:42
Victoria Crescent, shelter 16:43 16:43 17:15 17:15 17:45 17:45
Victoria Road, Shoprite 16:45 16:45 17:17 17:17 17:47 17:47
Ramsey Bus Station 17:16 17:16 17:48 17:48 18:18 18:18

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset