bustimes.org

X38 - Derby - Burton

A bus service operated by trentbarton

Map

Derby - Burton

Derby Victoria Street (Stop B4) 06:55 07:15 08:20 08:40 09:40 10:00 11:00 11:20 12:20 12:40 13:40 14:00 15:00 15:20 16:20 16:40 17:40 18:00
Uttoxeter New Road, opp The Rowditch 06:58 07:18 08:23 08:43 09:43 10:03 11:03 11:23 12:23 12:43 13:43 14:03 15:03 15:23 16:23 16:43 17:43 18:03
Royal Derby Hospital (Adj) 07:00 07:20 08:25 08:45 09:45 10:05 11:05 11:25 12:25 12:45 13:45 14:05 15:05 15:25 16:25 16:45 17:45 18:05
Clay Mills, adj Mill Stream Lane 07:20 07:40 08:45 09:05 10:05 10:25 11:25 11:45 12:45 13:05 14:05 14:25 15:25 15:45 16:45 17:05 18:05 18:25
Wetmore, opp Beech Hotel 07:22 07:42 08:47 09:07 10:07 10:27 11:27 11:47 12:47 13:07 14:07 14:27 15:27 15:47 16:47 17:07 18:07 18:27
Wetmore, opp Pirelli Sports Club 07:23 07:43 08:48 09:08 10:08 10:28 11:28 11:48 12:48 13:08 14:08 14:28 15:28 15:48 16:48 17:08 18:08 18:28
Wetmore, by Derby Turn 07:25 07:45 08:50 09:10 10:10 10:30 11:30 11:50 12:50 13:10 14:10 14:30 15:30 15:50 16:50 17:10 18:10 18:30
Burton upon Trent Railway Station (Stand S1) 07:26 07:46 08:51 09:11 10:11 10:31 11:31 11:51 12:51 13:11 14:11 14:31 15:31 15:51 16:51 17:11 18:11 18:31
Burton upon Trent, opp Sainsbury's Store 07:28 07:48 08:53 09:13 10:13 10:33 11:33 11:53 12:53 13:13 14:13 14:33 15:33 15:53 16:53 17:13 18:13 18:33
Burton upon Trent High Street (Stand 10) 07:30 07:50 08:55 09:15 10:15 10:35 11:35 11:55 12:55 13:15 14:15 14:35 15:35 15:55 16:55 17:15 18:15 18:35

Burton - Derby

Burton upon Trent High Street (Stand 10) 07:35 07:55 09:00 09:20 10:20 10:40 11:40 12:00 13:00 13:20 14:20 14:40 15:40 16:00 17:00 17:20 18:20 18:40
Burton upon Trent, opp Meadowside Drive 07:36 07:56 09:01 09:21 10:21 10:41 11:41 12:01 13:01 13:21 14:21 14:41 15:41 16:01 17:01 17:21 18:21 18:41
Burton upon Trent, opp Bass Cottages 07:37 07:57 09:02 09:22 10:22 10:42 11:42 12:02 13:02 13:22 14:22 14:42 15:42 16:02 17:02 17:22 18:22 18:42
Wetmore, adj Bus Garage 07:38 07:58 09:03 09:23 10:23 10:43 11:43 12:03 13:03 13:23 14:23 14:43 15:43 16:03 17:03 17:23 18:23 18:43
Wetmore, adj Pirelli Sports Club 07:41 08:01 09:05 09:25 10:25 10:45 11:45 12:05 13:05 13:25 14:25 14:45 15:45 16:05 17:05 17:25 18:25 18:45
Wetmore, adj Beech Hotel 07:41 08:01 09:06 09:26 10:26 10:46 11:46 12:06 13:06 13:26 14:26 14:46 15:46 16:06 17:06 17:26 18:26 18:46
Clay Mills, nr Mill Stream Lane 07:45 08:05 09:08 09:28 10:28 10:48 11:48 12:08 13:08 13:28 14:28 14:48 15:48 16:08 17:08 17:28 18:28 18:48
Royal Derby Hospital (Opp) 08:06 08:26 09:27 09:47 10:47 11:07 12:07 12:27 13:27 13:47 14:47 15:07 16:07 16:27 17:27 17:47 18:47 19:07
Uttoxeter New Road, adj The Rowditch 08:09 08:29 09:29 09:49 10:49 11:09 12:09 12:29 13:29 13:49 14:49 15:09 16:09 16:29 17:29 17:49 18:49 19:09
Derby, adj Bold Lane Car Park 08:12 08:32 09:32 09:52 10:52 11:12 12:12 12:32 13:32 13:52 14:52 15:12 16:12 16:32 17:32 17:52 18:52 19:12
Derby, adj Queen's Leisure Centre 08:12 08:32 09:33 09:53 10:53 11:13 12:13 12:33 13:33 13:53 14:53 15:13 16:13 16:33 17:33 17:53 18:53 19:13
Derby Full Street (Stop C4) 08:13 08:33 09:33 09:53 10:53 11:13 12:13 12:33 13:33 13:53 14:53 15:13 16:13 16:33 17:33 17:53 18:53 19:13
Derby Victoria Street (Stop B4) 08:15 08:35 09:35 09:55 10:55 11:15 12:15 12:35 13:35 13:55 14:55 15:15 16:15 16:35 17:35 17:55 18:55 19:15

Timetable data from trentbarton/Bus Open Data Service, 1 March 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

trentbarton