bustimes.org

X4 - Ysgol y Bont - Summer Hill

A bus service operated by Arriva Wales

Map

Ysgol y Bont - Summer Hill

Bangor, at Bus Station C 06:55 08:03 08:35 09:05 10:05 10:40 11:10 12:10 12:45 13:10 14:15 14:45 15:20 16:15 16:55 17:20 18:25 20:45 22:15
Bangor Ffordd Deiniol (o/s Memorial Building) 06:56 08:04 08:36 09:06 10:06 10:41 11:11 12:11 12:46 13:11 14:16 14:46 15:21 16:16 16:56 17:21 18:26 20:46 22:16
Bangor Farrar Street (opp 37) 06:56 08:04 08:36 09:06 10:06 10:41 11:11 12:11 12:46 13:11 14:16 14:46 15:21 16:16 16:56 17:21 18:26 20:46 22:16
Bangor, after Railway Station H 06:58 08:06 08:38 09:08 10:08 10:43 11:13 12:13 12:48 13:13 14:18 14:48 15:23 16:18 16:58 17:23 18:28 20:48 22:17
Bangor, before Morrisons 06:58 08:06 08:38 09:08 10:08 10:43 11:13 12:13 12:48 13:13 14:18 14:48 15:23 16:18 16:58 17:23 18:28 20:48 22:18
Upper Bangor, at Bangor Uchaf 06:59 08:07 08:39 09:09 10:09 10:44 11:14 12:14 12:49 13:14 14:19 14:49 15:24 16:19 16:59 17:24 18:29 20:49 22:18
Upper Bangor, nr Look Out 07:00 08:08 08:40 09:10 10:10 10:45 11:15 12:15 12:50 13:15 14:20 14:50 15:25 16:20 17:00 17:25 18:30 20:50 22:19
Bangor, opp Coleg Normal 07:02 08:10 08:42 09:12 10:12 10:47 11:17 12:17 12:52 13:17 14:22 14:52 15:27 16:22 17:02 17:27 18:32 20:52 22:21
Bangor, o/s Antelope Inn 07:04 08:12 08:44 09:14 10:14 10:49 11:19 12:19 12:54 13:19 14:24 14:54 15:29 16:24 17:04 17:29 18:34 20:54 22:22
Menai Bridge, nr Carreg y Borth 07:06 08:14 08:46 09:16 10:16 10:51 11:21 12:21 12:56 13:21 14:26 14:56 15:31 16:26 17:06 17:31 18:36 20:56 22:24
Menai Bridge, at Bus Station 07:07 08:15 08:47 09:17 10:17 10:52 11:22 12:22 12:57 13:22 14:27 14:57 15:32 16:27 17:07 17:32 18:37 20:57 22:25
Menai Bridge, nr Cemetery 07:07 08:15 08:47 09:17 10:17 10:52 11:22 12:22 12:57 13:22 14:27 14:57 15:32 16:27 17:07 17:32 18:37 20:57 22:25
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, o/s Carreg-Bran 07:09 08:18 08:49 09:19 10:19 10:54 11:24 12:24 12:59 13:24 14:29 14:59 15:34 16:29 17:10 17:34 18:39 20:59 22:27
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, after Turnpike 07:10 08:19 08:50 09:20 10:20 10:55 11:25 12:25 13:00 13:25 14:30 15:00 15:35 16:30 17:11 17:35 18:40 21:00 22:28
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, opp Post Office 07:11 08:19 08:51 09:21 10:21 10:56 11:26 12:26 13:01 13:26 14:31 15:01 15:36 16:31 17:11 17:36 18:41 21:01 22:28
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, o/s Station 07:11 08:19 08:51 09:21 10:21 10:56 11:26 12:26 13:01 13:26 14:31 15:01 15:36 16:31 17:11 17:36 18:41 21:01 22:29
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, in Bryn Salem 07:11 08:20 08:51 09:21 10:21 10:56 11:26 12:26 13:01 13:26 14:31 15:01 15:36 16:31 17:12 17:36 18:41 21:01 22:29
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, nr Hafod 07:12 08:20 08:52 09:22 10:22 10:57 11:27 12:27 13:02 13:27 14:32 15:02 15:37 16:32 17:12 17:37 18:42 21:02 22:29
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, after Star Crossroads 07:13 08:22 08:53 09:23 10:23 10:58 11:28 12:28 13:03 13:28 14:33 15:03 15:38 16:33 17:14 17:38 18:43 21:03 22:31
Gaerwen Meddygfa Star (o/s Car Wash) 07:15 08:23 08:55 09:25 10:25 11:00 11:30 12:30 13:05 13:30 14:35 15:05 15:40 16:35 17:15 17:40 18:45 21:05 22:32
Gaerwen, after Tafarn Newborough 07:17 08:26 08:57 09:27 10:27 11:02 11:32 12:32 13:07 13:32 14:37 15:07 15:42 16:37 17:18 17:42 18:47 21:07 22:34
Gaerwen, nr Police Station 07:17 08:27 08:57 09:27 10:27 11:02 11:32 12:32 13:07 13:32 14:37 15:07 15:42 16:37 17:19 17:42 18:47 21:07 22:34
Gaerwen, nr Rhestai Rhos 07:18 08:27 08:58 09:28 10:28 11:03 11:33 12:33 13:08 13:33 14:38 15:08 15:43 16:38 17:19 17:43 18:48 21:08 22:35
Gaerwen, after Industrial Estate 07:18 08:28 08:58 09:28 10:28 11:03 11:33 12:33 13:08 13:33 14:38 15:08 15:43 16:38 17:20 17:43 18:48 21:08 22:35
Pentre-Berw, opp Old Windmill 07:19 08:29 08:59 09:29 10:29 11:04 11:34 12:34 13:09 13:34 14:39 15:09 15:44 16:39 17:21 17:44 18:49 21:09 22:36
Pentre-Berw, before Lon Tyddyn Mawr 07:20 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:30 11:05 11:35 12:35 13:10 13:35 14:40 15:10 15:45 16:40 17:22 17:45 18:50 21:10 22:37
Rhostrehwfa, nr Nant yr Odyn 07:23 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:33 11:08 11:38 12:38 13:13 13:38 14:43 15:13 15:48 16:43 17:25 17:48 18:53 21:13 22:40
Rhostrehwfa Nant Turnpike (after Roundabout) 07:23 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:33 11:08 11:38 12:38 13:13 13:38 14:43 15:13 15:48 16:43 17:25 17:48 18:53 21:13 22:40
Llangefni Industrial Estate (opp 2 Sisters) 07:26 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:36 11:11 11:41 12:41 13:16 13:41 14:46 15:16 15:51 16:46 17:28 17:51 18:56 21:16 22:43
Llangefni, before Ysgol y Bont 07:27 07:28 08:37 08:38 09:07 09:37 09:38 10:37 10:38 11:12 11:42 11:43 12:42 12:43 13:17 13:42 13:43 14:47 14:48 15:17 15:52 15:53 16:47 16:48 17:29 17:52 17:53 18:57 18:58 21:17 22:44
Llangefni, o/s Library 07:28 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:48 15:53 16:48 17:53 18:58
Llangefni, before Ysgol 07:29 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:49 15:54 16:49 17:54 18:59
Llangefni, after Ffordd Corn Hir 07:30 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:50 15:55 16:50 17:55 19:00
Llangefni, nr Bodelis 07:30 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:50 15:55 16:50 17:55 19:00
Rhostrehwfa, nr Cae Mawr 07:31 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:51 15:56 16:51 17:56 19:01
Rhostrehwfa, nr Tan Rallt 07:31 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:51 15:56 16:51 17:56 19:01
Rhostrehwfa, after Penrhiw 07:33 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:53 15:58 16:53 17:58 19:03
Rhostrehwfa, after Capel Cana 07:33 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:53 15:58 16:53 17:58 19:03
Rhostrehwfa, after afHendre Fawr 07:35 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:55 16:00 16:55 18:00 19:05
Rhostrehwfa, nr Mona Isaf 07:35 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:55 16:00 16:55 18:00 19:05
Heneglwys, after Bodffordd Turn 07:36 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:56 16:01 16:56 18:01 19:06
Heneglwys Mona Industrial Estate (nr 4) 07:37 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:57 16:02 16:57 18:02 19:07
Gwalchmai Uchaf, o/s Anglesey Show Ground 07:39 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:59 16:04 16:59 18:04 19:09
Gwalchmai Uchaf, before Old Toll House 07:41 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:56 12:56 13:56 15:01 16:06 17:01 18:06 19:11
Gwalchmai Uchaf, nr Waverley 07:43 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:03 16:08 17:03 18:08 19:13
Gwalchmai Uchaf, after Clock 07:44 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:04 16:09 17:04 18:09 19:14
Engedi, after Rhosneigir Turn 07:47 08:57 09:57 10:57 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:07 16:12 17:07 18:12 19:17
Bryngwran, before Trinity Church 07:50 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:10 16:15 17:10 18:15 19:20
Bryngwran, before Post Office 07:50 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:10 16:15 17:10 18:15 19:20
Bryngwran, opp Surgery 07:50 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:10 16:15 17:10 18:15 19:20
Bryngwran, before Bodedern Turn 07:53 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:13 16:18 17:13 18:18 19:23
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn Minffordd Road (nr 8) 07:55 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:15 16:20 17:15 18:20 19:25
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, before St Mihangel`s Church 07:56 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:16 16:21 17:16 18:21 19:26
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, before Bryn Trewen Isaf 07:56 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:16 16:21 17:16 18:21 19:26
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, nr RAF Valley Medical Centre 07:57 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:17 16:22 17:17 18:22 19:27
Valley, o/s Anglesey Airport 07:58 17:19
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, in RAF Valley Car Park 07:59 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:18 16:23 17:20 18:23 19:28
Valley Crossroads (after) 08:04 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:25 16:30 17:27 18:30 19:35
Valley, after St Michael`s Church 08:05 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:26 16:31 17:28 18:31 19:36
Valley, opp Police Station 08:05 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:26 16:31 17:28 18:31 19:36
Valley, before Cob 08:06 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:27 16:32 17:29 18:32 19:37
Penrhos, nr Toll House 08:08 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:29 16:34 17:31 18:34 19:39
Penrhos Morrisons (Grounds) 08:14 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:35 16:40 17:37 18:40 19:45
Morawelon, in Holyhead Tesco 08:15 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:36 16:41 17:38 18:41 19:46
Morawelon, after Lon Deg 08:15 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:36 16:41 17:38 18:41 19:46
Morawelon Holyhead Arriva Depot (nr former) 08:16 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:37 16:42 17:39 18:42 19:47
Morawelon Llys Watling (o/s 39) 08:16 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:37 16:42 17:39 18:42 19:47
Holyhead, before Railway Station 08:17 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:38 16:43 17:40 18:43 19:48
Holyhead, after Clock 08:18 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:39 16:44 17:41 18:44 19:49
Holyhead, before Hill Street Car Park 08:18 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:39 16:44 17:41 18:44 19:49
Holyhead Summer Hill (adj Stanley Arms) 08:19 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:40 16:45 17:42 18:45 19:50

Summer Hill - Ysgol y Bont

Holyhead Summer Hill (adj Stanley Arms) 08:25 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:45 16:50 17:50 18:30 19:30
Holyhead, o/s Railway Station 08:26 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:46 16:51 17:51 18:31 19:31
Morawelon Llys Watling (opp 39) 08:27 09:37 11:37 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:47 16:52 17:52 18:32 19:32
Kingsland, after Forresters 10:37
Morawelon Holyhead Arriva Depot (nr former) 08:27 09:37 11:37 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:47 16:52 17:52 18:32 19:32
Kingsland Hill (before Phone Box) 10:37
Morawelon, before Lon Deg 08:28 09:38 11:38 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:48 16:53 17:53 18:33 19:33
Morawelon, in Holyhead Tesco 08:28 09:38 10:39 11:38 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:48 16:53 17:53 18:33 19:33
Kingsland, before Capel Ulo 10:39
Penrhos Morrisons (Grounds) 08:29 09:39 10:40 11:39 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:49 16:54 17:54 18:34 19:34
Penrhos, nr Toll House 08:35 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:55 17:00 18:00 18:40 19:40
Valley, after Cob 08:37 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:57 17:02 18:02 18:42 19:42
Valley, before Police Station 08:38 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:58 17:03 18:03 18:43 19:43
Valley, before St Michael`s Church 08:39 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:59 17:04 18:04 18:44 19:44
Valley Crossroads (after) 08:39 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:59 17:04 18:04 18:44 19:44
Caergeiliog, opp Tollgate 08:41 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:01 17:06 18:06 18:46 19:46
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, in RAF Valley Car Park 08:46 09:56 10:56 11:56 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:06 17:11 18:11 18:51 19:51
Valley, o/s Anglesey Airport 08:47 17:12 18:12
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, nr RAF Valley Medical Centre 08:49 09:57 10:57 11:57 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:07 17:14 18:14 18:52 19:52
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, opp Bryn Trewen Isaf 08:50 09:58 10:58 11:58 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:08 17:15 18:15 18:53 19:53
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, before St Mihangel`s Church 08:51 09:59 10:59 11:59 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:09 17:16 18:16 18:54 19:54
Llanfihangel yn Nhowyn, before Dinam Road 08:51 09:59 10:59 11:59 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:09 17:16 18:16 18:54 19:54
Bryngwran, after Bodedern Turn 08:53 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:11 17:18 18:18
Bryngwran, before Surgery 08:55 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:13 17:20 18:20 18:58 19:58
Bryngwran Post Office (after Post Box) 08:55 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:13 17:20 18:20 18:58 19:58
Bryngwran, after Trinity Church 08:56 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:14 17:21 18:21 18:59 19:59
Engedi, after Rhosneigir Turn 08:57 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:15 17:22 18:22 19:00 20:00
Gwalchmai Uchaf, before Clock 09:00 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:18 17:25 18:25 19:04 20:04
Gwalchmai Uchaf, nr Waverley 09:02 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:20 17:27 18:27 19:05 20:05
Gwalchmai Uchaf, after Old Toll House 09:03 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:21 17:28 18:28 19:06 20:06
Gwalchmai Uchaf, after Anglesey Show Ground 09:05 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:23 17:30 18:30 19:08 20:08
Heneglwys Mona Industrial Estate (nr 4) 09:06 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:24 17:31 18:31
Heneglwys, before Bodffordd Turn 09:08 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:26 17:33 18:33 19:10 20:10
Rhostrehwfa, nr Mona Isaf 09:09 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:27 17:34 18:34 19:11 20:11
Rhostrehwfa, nr Hendre Fawr 09:09 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:27 17:34 18:34 19:12 20:12
Rhostrehwfa, before Capel Cana 09:11 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:29 17:36 18:36 19:13 20:13
Rhostrehwfa, after Penrhiw 09:11 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:29 17:36 18:36 19:14 20:14
Rhostrehwfa, nr Tan Rallt 09:13 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:31 17:38 18:38 19:16 20:16
Rhostrehwfa, nr Cae Mawr 09:13 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:31 17:38 18:38 19:16 20:16
Llangefni, nr Bodelis 09:14 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:32 17:39 18:39 19:16 20:16
Llangefni, before Ffordd Corn Hir 09:14 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:32 17:39 18:39 19:17 20:17
Llangefni, before Ysgol 09:15 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:33 17:40 18:40 19:17 20:17
Llangefni, o/s Post Office 09:16 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:34 17:41 18:41 19:19 20:19
Llangefni, after Lon Las Bowling Green 09:17 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:35 17:42 18:42 19:20 20:20
Llangefni, opp Ysgol y Bont 05:56 06:56 07:53 08:24 09:19 09:20 09:52 10:27 10:28 11:27 11:28 12:02 12:27 12:28 13:32 13:33 14:02 14:32 15:05 15:32 15:33 16:12 16:37 16:38 17:44 17:45 18:17 18:44 19:12 19:22 19:23 20:22 21:05 23:09
Llangefni Industrial Estate (o/s 2 Sisters) 05:56 06:56 07:53 08:24 09:20 09:52 10:28 11:28 12:02 12:28 13:33 14:02 15:05 15:33 16:12 16:38 17:45 18:17 19:12 19:23 21:05 23:09
Rhostrehwfa, nr Nant yr Odyn 05:59 06:59 07:56 08:27 09:23 09:55 10:31 11:31 12:05 12:31 13:36 14:05 15:08 15:36 16:15 16:41 17:48 18:20 19:15 19:26 21:08 23:12
Pentre-Berw, after Lon Tyddyn Mawr 06:03 07:03 08:00 08:31 09:27 09:59 10:35 11:35 12:09 12:35 13:40 14:09 15:12 15:40 16:19 16:45 17:52 18:24 19:19 19:30 21:12 23:16
Pentre-Berw, o/s Old Windmill 06:03 07:03 08:00 08:31 09:27 09:59 10:35 11:35 12:09 12:35 13:40 14:09 15:12 15:40 16:19 16:45 17:52 18:24 19:19 19:30 21:12 23:16
Gaerwen, before Industrial Estate 06:04 07:04 08:01 08:32 09:28 10:00 10:36 11:36 12:10 12:36 13:41 14:10 15:13 15:41 16:20 16:46 17:53 18:25 19:20 19:31 21:13 23:17
Gaerwen, before War Memorial 06:04 07:04 08:01 08:33 09:28 10:00 10:36 11:36 12:10 12:36 13:41 14:10 15:13 15:41 16:20 16:46 17:53 18:25 19:20 19:31 21:13 23:17
Gaerwen, nr Police Station 06:05 07:05 08:02 08:34 09:29 10:01 10:37 11:37 12:11 12:37 13:42 14:11 15:14 15:42 16:21 16:47 17:54 18:26 19:21 19:32 21:14 23:18
Gaerwen, after Tafarn Newborough 06:06 07:06 08:03 08:34 09:30 10:02 10:38 11:38 12:12 12:38 13:43 14:12 15:15 15:43 16:22 16:48 17:55 18:27 19:22 19:33 21:15 23:18
Gaerwen Meddygfa Star (opp Car Wash) 06:08 07:08 08:05 08:37 09:32 10:04 10:40 11:40 12:14 12:40 13:45 14:14 15:17 15:45 16:24 16:50 17:57 18:29 19:24 19:35 21:17 23:20
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, before Star Crossroads 06:09 07:09 08:06 08:38 09:33 10:05 10:41 11:41 12:15 12:41 13:46 14:15 15:18 15:46 16:25 16:51 17:58 18:30 19:25 19:36 21:18 23:21
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, nr Hafod 06:11 07:11 08:08 08:40 09:35 10:07 10:43 11:43 12:17 12:43 13:48 14:17 15:20 15:48 16:27 16:53 18:00 18:32 19:27 19:38 21:20 23:22
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, nr Bryn Salem 06:11 07:11 08:08 08:41 09:35 10:07 10:43 11:43 12:17 12:43 13:48 14:17 15:20 15:48 16:27 16:53 18:00 18:32 19:27 19:38 21:20 23:22
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, opp Station 06:11 07:11 08:08 08:41 09:35 10:07 10:43 11:43 12:17 12:43 13:48 14:17 15:20 15:48 16:27 16:53 18:00 18:32 19:27 19:38 21:20 23:23
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, o/s Post Office 06:12 07:12 08:09 08:41 09:36 10:08 10:44 11:44 12:18 12:44 13:49 14:18 15:21 15:49 16:28 16:54 18:01 18:33 19:28 19:39 21:21 23:23
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, after Turnpike 06:12 07:12 08:09 08:42 09:36 10:08 10:44 11:44 12:18 12:44 13:49 14:18 15:21 15:49 16:28 16:54 18:01 18:33 19:28 19:39 21:21 23:23
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, after Carreg-Bran 06:13 07:13 08:10 08:43 09:37 10:09 10:45 11:45 12:19 12:45 13:50 14:19 15:22 15:50 16:29 16:55 18:02 18:34 19:29 19:40 21:22 23:24
Menai Bridge Rhyd Menai (before roundabout) 06:16 07:16 08:13 08:46 09:40 10:12 10:48 11:48 12:22 12:48 13:53 14:22 15:25 15:53 16:32 16:58 18:05 18:37 19:32 19:43 21:25 23:26
Menai Bridge Wood Street (opp Library) 06:17 07:17 08:14 08:47 09:41 10:13 10:49 11:49 12:23 12:49 13:54 14:23 15:26 15:54 16:33 16:59 18:06 18:38 19:33 19:44 21:26 23:27
Menai Bridge, before Menai Suspension Bridge 06:17 07:17 08:14 08:47 09:41 10:13 10:49 11:49 12:23 12:49 13:54 14:23 15:26 15:54 16:33 16:59 18:06 18:38 19:33 19:44 21:26 23:27
Bangor, opp Antelope Inn 06:18 07:18 08:15 08:48 09:42 10:14 10:50 11:50 12:24 12:50 13:55 14:24 15:27 15:55 16:34 17:00 18:07 18:39 19:34 19:45 21:27 23:28
Bangor, o/s Coleg Normal 06:20 07:20 08:17 08:50 09:44 10:16 10:52 11:52 12:26 12:52 13:57 14:26 15:29 15:57 16:36 17:02 18:09 18:41 19:36 19:47 21:29 23:30
Upper Bangor, nr Look Out 06:22 07:22 08:19 08:52 09:46 10:18 10:54 11:54 12:28 12:54 13:59 14:28 15:31 15:59 16:38 17:04 18:11 18:43 19:38 19:49 21:31 23:32
Upper Bangor, before Belle Vue Hotel 06:23 07:23 08:20 08:53 09:47 10:19 10:55 11:55 12:29 12:55 14:00 14:29 15:32 16:00 16:39 17:05 18:12 18:44 19:39 19:50 21:32 23:33
Bangor, o/s Morrisons 06:24 07:24 08:21 08:54 09:48 10:20 10:56 11:56 12:30 12:56 14:01 14:30 15:33 16:01 16:40 17:06 18:13 18:45 19:40 19:51 21:33 23:34
Bangor, after Railway Station J 06:24 07:24 08:21 08:54 09:48 10:20 10:56 11:56 12:30 12:56 14:01 14:30 15:33 16:01 16:40 17:06 18:13 18:45 19:40 19:51 21:33 23:34
Bangor Ffordd Deiniol (opp ASDA) 06:25 07:25 08:22 08:55 09:49 10:21 10:57 11:57 12:31 12:57 14:02 14:31 15:34 16:02 16:41 17:07 18:14 18:46 19:41 19:52 21:34 23:35
Bangor, at Bus Station C 06:27 07:27 08:24 08:57 09:51 10:23 10:59 11:59 12:33 12:59 14:04 14:33 15:36 16:04 16:43 17:09 18:16 18:48 19:43 19:54 21:36 23:37

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/ACYM/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 26 May 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Possibly similar services

Arriva Wales