bustimes.org

X4 - Derry - Dublin

A bus service operated by Goldline Express

Map

Derry - Dublin

Dublin - Derry

Dublin, Busaras Bus Station 11:00 15:15 18:00
Dublin Airport Airport 11:20 15:35 18:20
Armagh Bus Centre (inward) 12:45 17:00
Armagh Bus Centre (other direction) 19:45
Moy Square (outward) 12:55 17:10 19:55
Dungannon Bus Station 13:25 17:40 20:15
Cookstown (inward) 13:50 18:05 20:40
Castledawson R'About (inward) 14:10s 18:25s 21:00s
Maghera Park & Ride (outward) 14:20s 18:35s 21:10s
Dungiven (inward) 14:35s 18:50s 21:25s
Harberton Park (inward) 15:00s 19:15s 21:50s
Foyle Street Depot 15:05 19:20 21:55

Times marked s – “set down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from Translink open data, 10 May 2022

Goldline Express