bustimes.org

X4 - Keswick - Penrith

A service operated by Stagecoach North West

Map

Penrith - Keswick

Penrith Bus Station (P) (Stand 3) 07:50 08:10 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15 20:15
Penrith, o/s Rail Station 07:55 08:15 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20 20:20
Penrith, at Skirsgill Gardens 07:56 08:16 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21 20:21
Redhills, in Rheged Discovery Centre 08:01 08:21 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26 20:26
Stainton, at Town End Farm 08:06 08:26 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31 20:31
Stainton, nr St John's Crescent 08:06 08:26 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31 20:31
Penruddock, o/s The Herdwick Inn 08:13 08:33 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38 20:38
Troutbeck Inn (nr) 08:18 08:38 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43 20:43
Mungrisdale, opp Road End 08:19 08:39 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44 20:44
Threlkeld, opp Blencathra Centre turn 08:24 08:44 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:49 20:49
Threlkeld, opp Horse & Farrier 08:25 08:45 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50 20:50
Threlkeld, by Village Hall 08:25 08:45 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50 20:50
Threlkeld, o/s West End 08:25 08:46 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51 20:51
Keswick, nr Brentfield 08:52 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:57 20:57
Keswick, at Eleven Trees 08:52 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:57 20:57
Keswick, opp The Pheasant 08:32
Keswick, at Latrigg Close 08:53 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58 20:58
Keswick, opp Crosthwaite Road 08:33
Keswick, o/s Twa Dogs Inn 08:53 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58 20:58
Keswick, at Fire Station 08:54 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:59 20:59
Keswick Park Hotel (opp) 08:54 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:59 20:59
Keswick Bus Station (K) (Stand 1) 08:36 08:56 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:01 21:01

Keswick - Penrith

Keswick Bus Station (K) (Stand 1) 08:55 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:20
Keswick, at Greta Bank 08:56 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:21
Keswick, opp Fire Station 08:56 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:21
Keswick, opp Twa Dogs Inn 08:57 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 19:22
Keswick, opp Latrigg Close 08:57 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 19:22
Keswick, o/s Fieldside 08:58 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 19:23
Threlkeld, nr West End 09:04 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29 19:29
Threlkeld, nr Village Hall 09:05 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:30
Threlkeld, nr Horse & Farrier 09:06 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31 19:31
Threlkeld, at Turn for Blencathra centre 09:06 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31 19:31
Mungrisdale, adj Road End 09:11 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 19:36
Troutbeck Inn (opp) 09:13 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38 19:38
Penruddock, nr The Herdwick Inn 09:18 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43 19:43
Stainton, o/s St John's Crescent 09:24 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49 19:49
Stainton, at The Pavilion 09:25 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50 19:50
Redhills, in Rheged Discovery Centre 09:32 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57 19:57
Penrith, opp Skirsgill Gardens 09:36 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01 20:01
Penrith, o/s Rail Station 09:37 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02 20:02
Penrith, o/s Booth's Supermarket 09:38 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03 20:03
Penrith, at Birbeck House 09:39 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04 20:04
Penrith, at Town Hall 09:40 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05 20:05
Penrith, opp B&M Bargains 09:40 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05 20:05
Penrith Bus Station (P) (Stand 3) 09:42 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07 20:07

Timetable data from Stagecoach Cumbria, 25 November 2020

Similar services

Stagecoach North West