bustimes.org

X5 - Southampton - Gosport

A bus service operated by First Portsmouth, Fareham & Gosport

Map

Gosport - Fareham - Warsash - Southampton

Gosport Bus Station (Stop F) 06:45 07:10 07:40 08:10 then every 30 minutes until 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:05 18:30
Gosport Police Station (Stop W) 06:45 07:10 07:40 08:11 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:05 18:30
Newtown Creek Road (Stop U) 06:46 07:11 07:41 08:12 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:06 18:31
Newtown, opp Methodist Church 06:47 07:12 07:42 08:13 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:07 18:32
Newtown Waitrose (SW-bound) 06:48 07:13 07:43 08:14 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:08 18:33
Alverstoke, adj The White Hart 06:49 07:14 07:44 08:14 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:09 18:34
Alverstoke War Memorial Hospital (NW-bound) 06:51 07:16 07:46 08:17 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:11 18:36
Alverstoke, nr Privett Road 06:51 07:16 07:46 08:18 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:11 18:36
Alverstoke, adj Bury Hall Lane 06:52 07:17 07:47 08:19 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:12 18:37
Alverstoke, adj South Close 06:53 07:18 07:48 08:20 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:13 18:38
Alverstoke, adj Stokes Bay Sailing Club 06:55 07:20 07:50 08:22 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:15 18:40
Alverstoke, opp Alverbank Hotel 06:55 07:20 07:50 08:22 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:15 18:40
Alverstoke, opp Stokes Bay Home Park 06:56 07:21 07:51 08:23 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:16 18:41
Alverstoke Kingfisher Caravan Park (N-bound) 06:58 07:23 07:53 08:25 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:18 18:43
Lee-on-the-Solent, opp Chester Crescent 07:00 07:25 07:55 08:27 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:20 18:45
Lee-on-the-Solent, opp Ryde Place 07:00 07:25 07:55 08:27 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:20 18:45
Lee-on-the-Solent, adj Inn by the Sea 07:01 07:26 07:56 08:28 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:21 18:46
Lee-on-the-Solent, opp Rowan Close 07:02 07:27 07:57 08:29 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:22 18:47
Lee-on-the-Solent Community Centre (N-bound) 07:04 07:29 07:59 08:31 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:24 18:49
Lee-on-the-Solent Esmonde Close (S-bound) 07:05 07:30 08:00 08:32 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:25 18:50
Lee-on-the-Solent, nr Russell Road 07:06 07:31 08:01 08:33 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:26 18:51
Lee-on-the-Solent, opp Petrie Road 07:06 07:31 08:01 08:33 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:26 18:51
Lee-on-the-Solent, opp Health Centre 07:07 07:32 08:02 08:34 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:27 18:52
Lee-on-the-Solent West Point (NW-bound) 07:08 07:33 08:03 08:35 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:28 18:53
Lee-on-the-Solent Osborne Road (NW-bound) 07:08 07:33 08:03 08:35 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:28 18:53
Lee-on-the-Solent Richmond Road (NW-bound) 07:09 07:34 08:04 08:36 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:29 18:54
Lee-on-the-Solent, opp Drake Road 07:10 07:35 08:05 08:37 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:30 18:55
Hill Head Seamead (N-bound) 07:12 07:37 08:07 08:39 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:32 18:57
Hill Head Golden Bowler (N-bound) 07:12 07:37 08:08 08:40 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:32 18:57
Hill Head William Close (NW-bound) 07:14 07:39 08:09 08:41 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:34 18:59
Hill Head, adj Bells Lane 07:15 07:40 08:11 08:43 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:35 19:00
Stubbington Village (NW-bound) 07:16 07:41 08:12 08:44 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:36 19:01
Stubbington Ditton Close (N-bound) 07:17 07:42 08:13 08:45 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:37 19:02
Stubbington Sumar Close (N-bound) 07:19 07:44 08:15 08:47 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:15 18:38 19:03
Fareham Lasham Walk (E-bound) 07:22 07:47 08:18 08:50 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:18 18:41 19:06
Fareham Bardon Way (SE-bound) 07:22 07:47 08:18 08:50 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:18 18:41 19:06
Fareham, opp Broadlaw Walk 07:23 07:48 08:19 08:51 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:19 18:42 19:07
Fareham Butser Walk (N-bound) 07:23 07:48 08:19 08:51 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:43 19:08
Fareham College (N-bound) 07:25 07:50 08:21 08:53 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:21 18:44 19:09
Fareham College (E-bound) 07:25 07:50 08:21 08:53 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:21 18:44 19:09
Fareham Station (Stop R) 07:26 07:51 08:22 08:54 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:22 18:46 19:11
Fareham Station Roundabout (Stop S) 07:27 07:52 08:23 08:55 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:23 18:46 19:11
Fareham Trinity Street (Stop U) 07:28 07:53 08:24 08:56 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:24 18:47 19:12
Fareham Bus Station (Stop L) 07:29 07:54 08:25 08:57 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:25 18:48 19:13
06:36 07:01 07:31 07:56 08:28 09:00 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:27
Fareham Station (Stop Q) 06:38 07:03 07:33 07:58 08:30 09:02 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:29
Fareham College (W-bound) 06:39 07:04 07:34 07:59 08:31 09:03 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:30
Heathfield St Just (W-bound) 06:40 07:05 07:35 08:00 08:32 09:04 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:31
Heathfield Peak Lane (W-bound) 06:40 07:05 07:35 08:00 08:33 09:05 17:05 17:35 18:04 18:31
Catisfield Sandringham Road (W-bound) 06:42 07:07 07:37 08:02 08:34 09:06 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:33
Catisfield Ranvilles Lane (W-bound) 06:42 07:07 07:37 08:02 08:35 09:07 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:33
Titchfield, o/s Primary School 06:45 07:10 07:40 08:05 08:38 09:10 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:36
Titchfield Common Warsash Road (SW-bound) 06:46 07:11 07:41 08:06 08:39 09:11 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:37
Titchfield Common The Hurdles (NW-bound) 06:48 07:13 07:43 08:08 08:41 09:13 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:39
Segensworth, adj Bishops Gate 06:49 07:14 07:44 08:09 08:42 09:14 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:40
Locks Heath Dimmicks Corner (W-bound) 06:50 07:15 07:45 08:10 08:43 09:15 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:41
Locks Heath Lodge Road (NW-bound) 06:51 07:16 07:46 08:11 08:44 09:16 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:42
Locks Heath Centre (E-bound) 06:53 07:18 07:48 08:13 08:46 09:18 17:18 17:48 18:17 18:44
Locks Heath Church Road (S-bound) 06:53 07:18 07:48 08:13 08:46 09:18 17:18 17:48 18:17 18:44
Locks Heath Heath Road (S-bound) 06:53 07:18 07:48 08:13 08:46 09:18 17:18 17:48 18:17 18:44
Locks Heath James Grieve Avenue (S-bound) 06:54 07:19 07:49 08:14 08:47 09:19 17:19 17:49 18:18 18:45
Warsash, adj Lawn Drive 06:54 07:19 07:49 08:14 08:47 09:19 17:19 17:49 18:18 18:45
Warsash Locks Heath Schools (W-bound) 06:55 07:20 07:50 08:15 08:48 09:20 17:20 17:50 18:19 18:46
Warsash Fleet End Corner (W-bound) 06:56 07:21 07:51 08:16 08:49 09:21 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:47
Warsash, opp Horseshoe Lodge 06:56 07:21 07:51 08:16 08:49 09:21 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:47
Warsash, opp Saxon Close 06:57 07:22 07:52 08:17 08:50 09:22 17:22 17:52 18:21 18:48
Warsash, adj Gospel Hall 06:58 07:23 07:53 08:18 08:51 09:23 17:23 17:53 18:22 18:49
Warsash Church Road (W-bound) 06:59 07:24 07:54 08:19 08:52 09:24 17:24 17:54 18:23 18:50
Warsash Village Centre (NE-bound) 07:00 07:25 07:55 08:20 08:53 09:25 17:25 17:55 18:24 18:51
Warsash Greenaway Lane (NE-bound) 07:01 07:26 07:56 08:21 08:54 09:26 17:26 17:56 18:25
Locks Heath Barnes Lane (NE-bound) 07:02 07:27 07:57 08:22 08:55 09:27 17:27 17:57 18:26
Sarisbury Winnards Park (NE-bound) 07:03 07:28 07:58 08:23 08:56 09:28 17:28 17:58 18:27
Sarisbury Barnbrook Road (NE-bound) 07:03 07:28 07:58 08:23 08:56 09:28 17:28 17:58 18:27
Sarisbury Allotment Road (NE-bound) 07:04 07:29 07:59 08:24 08:57 09:29 17:29 17:59 18:28
Sarisbury, opp St Pauls Church 07:05 07:30 08:00 08:25 08:58 09:30 17:30 18:00 18:29
Sarisbury Green (adj) 07:05 07:30 08:00 08:25 08:58 09:30 17:30 18:00 18:29
Lower Swanwick, adj Swanwick Shore Road 07:07 07:32 08:02 08:27 09:00 09:32 17:32 18:02 18:31
Lower Swanwick, opp Swanwick Lane 07:08 07:33 08:03 08:28 09:01 09:33 17:33 18:03 18:32
Bursledon Station (nr) 07:08 07:33 08:03 08:28 09:01 09:33 17:33 18:03 18:32
Lowford Dodwell Lane (NW-bound) 07:10 07:35 08:05 08:30 09:03 09:35 17:35 18:05 18:34
Lowford, adj Redcroft Lane 07:10 07:35 08:05 08:30 09:03 09:35 17:35 18:05 18:34
Lowford, adj School Road 07:11 07:36 08:06 08:31 09:04 09:36 17:36 18:06 18:35
Lowford Jurd Way (N-bound) 07:12 07:37 08:08 08:33 09:06 09:38 17:38 18:07 18:36
Lowford Hill (SW-bound) 07:13 07:38 08:09 08:34 09:07 09:39 17:39 18:08 18:37
Lowford Priors Hill Lane (NW-bound) 07:14 07:39 08:09 08:34 09:07 09:39 17:39 18:09 18:38
Lowford, o/s The Plough 07:15 07:40 08:10 08:35 09:08 09:40 17:40 18:10 18:39
Old Netley Grange Road (NW-bound) 07:16 07:41 08:12 08:37 09:10 09:42 17:42 18:11 18:40
Old Netley Sports Ground (NW-bound) 07:17 07:42 08:13 08:38 09:11 09:43 17:43 18:12 18:41
Sholing Ashley Crescent (W-bound) 07:18 07:43 08:14 08:39 09:12 09:44 17:44 18:13 18:42
Sholing Botley Road (NW-bound) 07:19 07:44 08:15 08:40 09:13 09:45 17:45 18:14 18:43
Sholing, opp St Marys Cemetery 07:19 07:44 08:15 08:40 09:13 09:45 17:45 18:14 18:43
Sholing Laxton Close (W-bound) 07:20 07:45 08:16 08:41 09:14 09:46 17:46 18:15 18:44
Weston Lane (W-bound) 07:21 07:46 08:17 08:42 09:15 09:47 17:47 18:16 18:45
Woolston, opp The Swan 07:22 07:47 08:18 08:43 09:16 09:48 17:48 18:17 18:46
Woolston, adj St Annes Road 07:23 07:48 08:19 08:44 09:17 09:49 17:49 18:18 18:47
Woolston Fort Road (NW-bound) 07:23 07:48 08:19 08:44 09:17 09:49 17:49 18:18 18:47
Woolston, opp St Patricks Church 07:24 07:49 08:20 08:45 09:18 09:50 17:50 18:19 18:48
Woolston Bridge Link Road (N-bound) 07:25 07:50 08:21 08:46 09:19 09:51 17:51 18:20 18:49
Chapel Itchen Bridge (W-bound) 07:27 07:52 08:24 08:49 09:22 09:54 17:54 18:22 18:51
Queens Park, opp College Keep 07:28 07:53 08:25 08:50 09:23 09:55 17:55 18:23 18:52
Queens Park Queens Terrace (Stop QG) 07:29 07:54 08:27 08:52 09:25 09:57 17:57 18:24 18:53
Queens Park Friary House (Stop TG) 07:30 07:55 08:27 08:52 09:25 09:57 17:57 18:25 18:54
Southampton Holyrood Church (Stop BF) 07:31 07:56 08:28 08:53 09:26 09:58 17:58 18:26 18:55
Southampton WestQuay (Stop BI) 07:32 07:57 08:30 08:55 09:28 10:00 18:00 18:27 18:56

Southampton - Warsash - Fareham - Gosport

Southampton WestQuay (Stop BI) 07:30 08:00 then every 30 minutes until 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00
Southampton Houndwell Park (Stop CN) 07:31 08:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01
Southampton East Street (Stop CR) 07:31 08:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:31 19:01
Queens Park Briton Street (Stop QE) 07:32 08:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:32 19:02
Queens Park Queens Terrace (Stop QB) 07:33 08:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:33 19:03
Chapel Itchen Bridge (E-bound) 07:35 08:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:35 19:05
Woolston Bridge Link Road (S-bound) 07:37 08:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:37 19:07
Woolston Fort Road (SE-bound) 07:38 08:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:38 19:08
Woolston, opp St Annes Road 07:39 08:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:39 19:09
Woolston, o/s The Swan 07:40 08:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:40 19:10
Weston Lane (E-bound) 07:41 08:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:41 19:11
Sholing Laxton Close (E-bound) 07:42 08:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:42 19:12
Sholing, o/s St Marys Cemetery 07:42 08:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:42 19:12
Sholing Botley Road (SE-bound) 07:44 08:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:44 19:14
Sholing Ashley Crescent (E-bound) 07:44 08:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:44 19:14
Old Netley Sports Ground (SE-bound) 07:44 08:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:44 19:14
Old Netley Grange Road (SE-bound) 07:45 08:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:45 19:15
Lowford, opp The Plough 07:46 08:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:46 19:16
Lowford Priors Hill Lane (SE-bound) 07:47 08:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:47 19:17
Lowford Hill (NE-bound) 07:48 08:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:48 19:18
Lowford Jurd Way (S-bound) 07:49 08:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:49 19:19
Lowford, opp School Road 07:50 08:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:50 19:20
Lowford, opp Redcroft Lane 07:51 08:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:51 19:21
Lowford Dodwell Lane (SE-bound) 07:52 08:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:52 19:22
Bursledon Station (opp) 07:52 08:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:52 19:22
Lower Swanwick, nr Swanwick Lane 07:54 08:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:54 19:24
Sarisbury Green (opp) 07:55 08:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:55 19:25
Sarisbury, adj St Pauls Church 07:56 08:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:56 19:26
Sarisbury Allotment Road (S-bound) 07:56 08:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:56 19:26
Sarisbury Barnbrook Road (SW-bound) 07:57 08:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:57 19:27
Sarisbury Winnards Park (SW-bound) 07:58 08:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:58 19:28
Locks Heath Barnes Lane (SW-bound) 07:59 08:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:59 19:29
Warsash Greenaway Lane (SW-bound) 08:00 08:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:00 19:30
Warsash Village Centre (E-bound) 08:02 08:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:02 19:32
Warsash Dibles Road (E-bound) 08:02 08:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:02 19:32
Warsash, opp Gospel Hall 08:03 08:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:03 19:33
Warsash, adj Saxon Close 08:03 08:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:03 19:33
Warsash, adj Horseshoe Lodge 08:04 08:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:04 19:34
Warsash Fleet End Corner (E-bound) 08:05 08:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:05 19:35
Warsash Locks Heath Schools (E-bound) 08:05 08:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:05 19:35
Warsash, opp Lawn Drive 08:06 08:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:06 19:36
Locks Heath Heath Road (N-bound) 08:07 08:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:07 19:37
Locks Heath Centre (E-bound) 08:09 08:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:09 19:39
Locks Heath Church Road Roundabout (SE-bound) 08:09 08:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:09 19:39
Locks Heath Lodge Road (SE-bound) 08:10 08:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:10 19:40
Locks Heath St John's Mews (E-bound) 08:11 08:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:11 19:41
Segensworth, opp Bishops Gate 08:12 08:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:12 19:42
Titchfield Common The Hurdles (SE-bound) 08:13 08:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:13 19:43
Titchfield Common Warsash Road (NE-bound) 08:15 08:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:15 19:45
Titchfield, adj Mill Lane 08:17 08:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:17 19:47
Catisfield Ranvilles Lane (E-bound) 08:18 08:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:18 19:48
Catisfield Sandringham Road (E-bound) 08:19 08:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:19 19:49
Heathfield Peak Lane (E-bound) 08:20 08:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:20 19:50
Heathfield St Just (E-bound) 08:21 08:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:21 19:51
Fareham College (E-bound) 08:22 08:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:22 19:52
Fareham Station (Stop R) 08:24 08:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:56 19:23 19:53
Fareham Station Roundabout (Stop S) 08:24 08:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:56 19:23 19:53
Fareham Trinity Street (Stop U) 08:25 08:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:57 19:24 19:54
Fareham Bus Station (Stop K) 08:27 09:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:59 19:26 19:56
07:15 07:50 08:30 09:03 17:33 18:03 18:32 19:01 19:28
Fareham Station (Stop Q) 07:17 07:52 08:32 09:05 17:35 18:05 18:34 19:03 19:30
Fareham College (W-bound) 07:18 07:53 08:33 09:06 17:36 18:06 18:35 19:04 19:31
Fareham College (S-bound) 07:19 07:54 08:34 09:07 17:37 18:07 18:36 19:05 19:32
Fareham Butser Walk (S-bound) 07:19 07:54 08:34 09:07 17:37 18:07 18:36 19:05 19:32
Fareham, o/s Broadlaw Walk 07:20 07:55 08:35 09:08 17:38 18:08 18:37 19:06 19:33
Fareham Bardon Way (NW-bound) 07:21 07:56 08:36 09:09 17:39 18:09 18:38 19:07 19:34
Fareham Lasham Walk (W-bound) 07:21 07:56 08:36 09:09 17:39 18:09 18:38 19:07 19:34
Stubbington Sumar Close (S-bound) 07:24 07:59 08:39 09:12 17:42 18:12 18:41 19:10 19:37
Stubbington St Marys Road (S-bound) 07:25 08:00 08:40 09:13 17:43 18:13 18:42 19:11 19:38
Stubbington Ditton Close (S-bound) 07:26 08:01 08:41 09:14 17:44 18:14 18:43 19:12 19:39
Stubbington Village (NW-bound) 07:28 08:03 08:43 09:16 17:46 18:16 18:45 19:14 19:41
Hill Head, opp Bells Lane 07:29 08:04 08:44 09:17 17:47 18:17 18:46 19:15 19:42
Hill Head William Close (S-bound) 07:30 08:05 08:45 09:18 17:48 18:18 18:47 19:16 19:43
Hill Head Golden Bowler (S-bound) 07:31 08:06 08:46 09:19 17:49 18:19 18:48 19:17 19:44
Hill Head Seamead (S-bound) 07:31 08:06 08:46 09:19 17:49 18:19 18:48 19:17 19:44
Lee-on-the-Solent, adj Drake Road 07:32 08:08 08:48 09:21 17:51 18:21 18:49 19:18 19:45
Lee-on-the-Solent Richmond Road (SE-bound) 07:33 08:08 08:48 09:21 17:51 18:21 18:50 19:19 19:46
Lee-on-the-Solent Osborne Road (SE-bound) 07:33 08:09 08:49 09:22 17:52 18:22 18:50 19:19 19:46
Lee-on-the-Solent, adj Marine Parade 07:34 08:10 08:50 09:23 17:53 18:23 18:51 19:20 19:47
Lee-on-the-Solent Post Office (SE-bound) 07:35 08:11 08:51 09:24 17:54 18:24 18:52 19:21 19:48
Lee-on-the-Solent, adj Beach Road 07:36 08:12 08:52 09:25 17:55 18:25 18:53 19:22 19:49
Lee-on-the-Solent, adj Lulworth Road 07:36 08:12 08:52 09:25 17:55 18:25 18:53 19:22 19:49
Lee-on-the-Solent, adj Russell Road 07:37 08:13 08:53 09:26 17:56 18:26 18:54 19:23 19:50
Lee-on-the-Solent Esmonde Close (N-bound) 07:38 08:14 08:54 09:27 17:57 18:27 18:55 19:24 19:51
Lee-on-the-Solent Community Centre (S-bound) 07:40 08:16 08:56 09:29 17:59 18:29 18:57 19:26 19:53
Lee-on-the-Solent, nr Rowan Close 07:42 08:18 08:58 09:31 18:01 18:31 18:59 19:28 19:55
Lee-on-the-Solent, opp Inn by the Sea 07:43 08:19 08:59 09:32 18:02 18:32 19:00 19:29 19:56
Lee-on-the-Solent, adj Ryde Place 07:43 08:19 08:59 09:32 18:02 18:32 19:00 19:29 19:56
Lee-on-the-Solent, adj Chester Crescent 07:44 08:20 09:00 09:33 18:03 18:33 19:01 19:30 19:57
Alverstoke Kingfisher Caravan Park (S-bound) 07:46 08:22 09:02 09:35 18:05 18:35 19:03 19:32 19:59
Alverstoke, adj Stokes Bay Home Park 07:47 08:23 09:03 09:36 18:06 18:36 19:04 19:33 20:00
Alverstoke, adj Alverbank Hotel 07:48 08:24 09:04 09:37 18:07 18:37 19:05 19:34 20:01
Alverstoke, opp Stokes Bay Sailing Club 07:49 08:25 09:05 09:38 18:08 18:38 19:06 19:35 20:02
Alverstoke, opp South Close 07:50 08:26 09:06 09:39 18:09 18:39 19:07 19:36 20:03
Alverstoke, nr Bury Hall Lane 07:51 08:28 09:08 09:41 18:11 18:40 19:08 19:37 20:04
Alverstoke, adj Privett Road 07:52 08:28 09:08 09:41 18:11 18:41 19:09 19:38 20:05
Alverstoke War Memorial Hospital (SE-bound) 07:53 08:30 09:10 09:43 18:13 18:42 19:10 19:39 20:06
Alverstoke, in Bury Road 07:53 08:30 09:10 09:43 18:13 18:42 19:10 19:39 20:06
Alverstoke, opp The White Hart 07:54 08:31 09:11 09:44 18:14 18:43 19:11 19:40 20:07
Newtown Waitrose (NE-bound) 07:55 08:32 09:12 09:45 18:15 18:44 19:12 19:41 20:08
Newtown, nr Methodist Church 07:56 08:34 09:14 09:47 18:17 18:45 19:13 19:42 20:09
Newtown Creek Road (Stop V) 07:57 08:34 09:14 09:47 18:17 18:46 19:14 19:43 20:10
Gosport Police Station (Stop X) 07:57 08:35 09:15 09:48 18:18 18:46 19:14 19:43 20:10
Gosport Bus Station (Stop F) 07:59 08:37 09:17 09:50 18:20 18:48 19:16 19:45 20:12

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

First Portsmouth, Fareham & Gosport