bustimes.org

X50 - Worcester - Pershore - Evesham

A bus service operated by First Worcestershire

Worcester - Pershore - Evesham

Worcester Crowngate Bus Station (Stand F) 06:40 09:10 then hourly until 14:10 14:50 16:10 17:10 18:15
Worcester, opp Cathedral 06:41 09:11 14:11 14:52 16:13 17:13 18:18
Battenhall, opp Sebright 06:44 09:14 14:14 14:55 16:20 17:20 18:23
Red Hill Top (E-bound) 06:45 09:16 14:16 14:58 16:25 17:25 18:26
Whittington, opp Blind College 06:47 09:18 14:18 15:00 16:28 17:28 18:29
Whittington, adj Swan Inn 06:47 09:19 14:19 15:01 16:29 17:29 18:30
Whittington, adj Motorway Southbound 06:49 09:20 14:20 15:02 16:31 17:31 18:31
Whittington, adj Firs Cottages Layby 06:49 09:21 14:21 15:03 16:32 17:32 18:32
Whittington, adj High Park 06:50 09:21 14:21 15:03 16:32 17:32 18:33
Norton, opp Woodbury Lane 06:50 09:22 14:22 15:04 16:33 17:33 18:34
Stoulton, opp Froggery Lane 06:53 09:25 14:25 15:07 16:37 17:37 18:37
Caldewell Lodge (opp) 06:55 09:27 14:27 15:09 16:40 17:40 18:39
Drakes Broughton, adj Motorcycle Shop 06:56 09:28 14:28 15:11 16:42 17:42 18:41
Drakes Broughton Main Road (SE-bound) 06:57 09:29 14:29 15:12 16:43 17:43 18:42
Ufnell Bridge, adj Pershore Fields Cottages 06:58 09:31 14:31 15:13 16:45 17:45 18:43
Pershore, adj Loughmill Road 07:01 09:34 14:34 15:16 16:48 17:48 18:45
Pershore, adj New Road 07:01 09:35 14:35 15:16 16:49 17:49 18:46
Pershore, adj Abbots Grange 07:02 09:36 14:36 15:17 16:50 17:50 18:46
Pershore, adj Cornmore 07:02 09:37 14:37 15:17 16:51 17:51 18:47
Pershore, adj Birlingham Close 07:03 09:38 14:38 15:18 16:52 17:52 18:47
Pershore, opp Abbotswood Health Centre 07:04 09:39 14:39 15:19 16:53 17:53 18:48
Pershore, adj Abbey Tea Rooms 07:05 09:40 14:40 15:20 16:54 17:54 18:49
Pershore, adj The Star Inn 07:05 09:40 14:40 15:20 16:54 17:54
Wick, opp Pershore College of Horticulture 07:06 09:41 14:41 15:21 16:55 17:55
Wick, adj Timber Lane 07:07 09:42 14:42 15:22 16:56 17:56
Wick, adj Cooks Hill 07:08 09:43 14:43 15:23 16:57 17:57
Cropthorne, opp Bricklehampton Turn 07:09 09:44 14:44 15:25 16:59 17:59
Cropthorne, adj New Inn 07:11 09:45 14:45 15:27 17:01 18:01
Hampton, adj Boston Lane 07:12 09:46 14:46 15:28 17:02 18:02
Hampton, adj Berryfield Road 07:14 09:48 14:48 15:30 17:04 18:04
Hampton, opp Cider Mill 07:15 09:49 14:49 15:31 17:05 18:05
Hampton, adj Church 07:16 09:50 14:50 15:32 17:07 18:07
Evesham, adj Church Hill 07:16 09:50 14:50 15:33 17:08 18:08
Evesham, opp Waterside Hospital 07:18 09:52 14:52 17:10 18:10
Bengeworth, opp Northwick Hotel 07:19 09:54 14:54 17:11 18:11
Evesham, adj Chapel Street 07:20 09:57 14:57 17:13 18:13
Evesham, adj Leisure Centre 15:34
Evesham, opp Police Station 15:34
Evesham Vine Street (Stand F) 15:35
Evesham Bus Station (Stand A) 07:22 10:00 15:00 15:38 17:15 18:15

Evesham - Pershore - Worcester

Evesham Bus Station (Stand A) 07:30 09:15 10:05 then hourly until 15:05 17:20 18:20
Evesham, adj Police Station 07:30 09:15 10:05 15:05 17:21 18:20
Evesham, opp Leisure Centre 07:31 09:16 10:06 15:06 17:21 18:21
Evesham, nr Church Hill 07:32 09:16 10:06 15:06 17:22 18:21
Hampton, opp Church 07:33 09:17 10:07 15:07 17:23 18:22
Hampton, adj Cider Mill 07:33 09:18 10:08 15:08 17:24 18:23
Hampton, opp Berryfield Road 07:35 09:19 10:09 15:09 17:26 18:24
Cropthorne, opp New Inn 07:39 09:23 10:13 15:13 17:32 18:29
Cropthorne, adj Bricklehampton Turn 07:40 09:24 10:14 15:14 17:33 18:30
Wick, opp Cooks Hill 07:42 09:26 10:16 15:16 17:35 18:32
Wick, opp Timber Lane 07:42 09:27 10:17 15:17 17:36 18:33
Wick, adj College of Horticulture 07:43 09:27 10:17 15:17 17:36 18:34
Pershore, adj Royal Arcade 07:45 08:50 09:30 10:20 15:20 17:40 18:38
Pershore, adj Abbotswood Health Centre 07:45 08:50 09:30 10:20 15:20 17:40 18:38
Pershore, opp Birlingham Close 07:46 08:51 09:31 10:21 15:21 17:41 18:39
Pershore, opp Cornmore 07:47 08:52 09:32 10:22 15:22 17:42 18:39
Pershore, opp Abbots Grange 07:48 08:53 09:33 10:23 15:23 17:42 18:40
Pershore, opp New Road 07:49 08:54 09:33 10:23 15:23 17:43 18:40
Pershore, opp Loughmill Road 07:50 08:54 09:34 10:24 15:24 17:43 18:41
Ufnell Bridge, opp Pershore Fields Cottages 07:53 08:57 09:37 10:27 15:27 17:46 18:43
Drakes Broughton Main Road (NW-bound) 07:56 09:00 09:39 10:29 15:29 17:48 18:45
Caldewell Lodge (adj) 07:59 09:01 09:40 10:30 15:30 17:50 18:47
Stoulton, adj Froggery Lane 08:02 09:03 09:42 10:32 15:32 17:52 18:49
Norton, adj Woodbury Lane 08:06 09:06 09:45 10:35 15:35 17:55 18:52
Whittington, opp High Park 08:08 09:07 09:46 10:36 15:36 17:56 18:53
Whittington, adj Motorway Northbound 08:09 09:08 09:47 10:37 15:37 17:57 18:54
Whittington, opp Swan Inn 08:12 09:10 09:49 10:39 15:39 17:59 18:56
Whittington, adj Blind College 08:13 09:11 09:50 10:40 15:40 18:00 18:57
Red Hill Top (W-bound) 08:15 09:12 09:51 10:41 15:41 18:01 18:58
Battenhall, adj Sebright 08:19 09:15 09:54 10:44 15:44 18:03 19:00
Worcester, adj City Walls Road 08:25 09:21 10:01 10:51 15:51 18:07 19:04
Worcester, opp McDonalds 08:28 09:23 10:03 10:53 15:53 18:09 19:06
Worcester Crowngate Bus Station (Stand F) 08:30 09:25 10:05 10:55 15:55 18:10 19:07

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

First Worcestershire