🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

X50 - Worcester - Worcestershire Parkway Station - Pershore - Evesham

A bus service operated by First Worcestershire

Map

Worcester - Evesham

Worcester Crowngate Bus Station (Stand F) 08:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
Worcester, opp Cathedral 08:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
Battenhall, opp Sebright 08:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13
Red Hill Top (E-bound) 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15
Whittington, opp Blind College 08:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17
Whittington, adj Swan Inn 08:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18
Whittington, adj Motorway Southbound 08:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19
Whittington, adj Firs Cottages Layby 08:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19
Whittington, adj High Park 08:20 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20
Norton, opp Woodbury Lane 08:20 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20
Norton Worcestershire Parkway (Stand B) 08:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22
Stoulton, opp Froggery Lane 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25
Caldewell Lodge (opp) 08:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28
Drakes Broughton, adj Motorcycle Shop 08:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30
Drakes Broughton Main Road (SE-bound) 08:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31
Ufnell Bridge, adj Pershore Fields Cottages 08:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32
Pershore, adj Loughmill Road 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35
Pershore, adj New Road 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36
Pershore, adj Abbots Grange 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37
Pershore, adj Cornmore 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38
Pershore, adj Birlingham Close 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39
Pershore, opp Abbotswood Health Centre 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40
Pershore, adj Abbey Tea Rooms 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42
Pershore, adj The Star Inn 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42
Wick, opp Pershore College of Horticulture 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43
Wick, adj Timber Lane 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44
Wick, adj Cooks Hill 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45
Cropthorne, opp Bricklehampton Turn 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46
Cropthorne, adj New Inn 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47
Hampton, adj Boston Lane 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48
Hampton, adj Berryfield Road 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50
Hampton, opp Cider Mill 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51
Hampton, adj Church 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52
Evesham, adj Church Hill 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52
Evesham, opp Waterside Hospital 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54
Bengeworth, opp Northwick Hotel 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:56
Evesham, adj Chapel Street 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:59
Evesham Bus Station (Stand A) 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 19:02

Evesham - Worcester

Evesham Bus Station (Stand A) 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:10
Evesham, adj Police Station 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:10
Evesham, opp Leisure Centre 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:11
Evesham, nr Church Hill 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:11
Hampton, opp Church 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:12
Hampton, adj Cider Mill 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 19:13
Hampton, opp Berryfield Road 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14 19:14
Cropthorne, opp New Inn 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:18
Cropthorne, adj Bricklehampton Turn 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:19
Wick, opp Cooks Hill 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:21
Wick, opp Timber Lane 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:21
Wick, adj College of Horticulture 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 19:22
Pershore, adj Royal Arcade 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 19:25
Pershore, adj Abbotswood Health Centre 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 19:25
Pershore, opp Birlingham Close 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 19:27
Pershore, opp Cornmore 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 19:28
Pershore, opp Abbots Grange 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 19:28
Pershore, opp New Road 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29 19:29
Pershore, opp Loughmill Road 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:30
Ufnell Bridge, opp Pershore Fields Cottages 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32 19:32
Drakes Broughton Main Road (NW-bound) 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34 19:34
Caldewell Lodge (adj) 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:35
Stoulton, adj Froggery Lane 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 19:36
Norton Worcestershire Parkway (Stand A) 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38 19:38
Norton, adj Woodbury Lane 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39 19:39
Whittington, opp High Park 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40 19:40
Whittington, adj Motorway Northbound 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42 19:42
Whittington, opp Swan Inn 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 19:45
Whittington, adj Blind College 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46 19:46
Red Hill Top (W-bound) 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48 19:48
Battenhall, adj Sebright 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51 19:51
Worcester, adj City Walls Road 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56 19:56
Worcester, opp McDonalds 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58 19:58
Worcester Crowngate Bus Station (Stand F) 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 20:00

💳 contactless payment accepted

First Worcestershire