🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

X51 - Birmingham - Cannock via Walsall

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Cannock - Birmingham via Walsall

Cannock Bus Station (Stand 8) 06:06 06:26 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:21 19:00 19:30 20:00
Cannock, opp Hallcourt Lane 06:07 06:27 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:22 19:01 19:31 20:01
Cannock, opp Forrest Avenue 06:08 06:28 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:23 19:02 19:32 20:02
Bridgtown, adj Brookfield Drive 06:09 06:29 06:54 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:24 19:03 19:33 20:03
Bridgtown, adj Waterbrook Way 06:10 06:30 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:25 19:04 19:34 20:04
Bridgtown, adj Longford Road E 06:10 06:30 06:55 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:25 19:04 19:34 20:04
Bridgtown, opp Arriva Depot 06:11 06:31 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:26 19:05 19:35 20:05
Churchbridge, adj Leacroft Lane 06:15 06:35 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:30 19:09 19:39 20:09
Churchbridge, opp Station Road 06:16 06:36 07:01 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:31 19:10 19:40 20:10
Great Wyrley, adj Norton Lane 06:17 06:37 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:32 19:11 19:41 20:11
Great Wyrley, opp Appledore Close 06:18 06:38 07:03 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:33 19:12 19:42 20:12
Great Wyrley, adj Moat Lane 06:19 06:39 07:04 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:34 19:13 19:43 20:13
Landywood, opp Wardle's Lane 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:05 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:35 19:14 19:44 20:14
Landywood, adj Oak Avenue 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:05 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:35 19:14 19:44 20:14
Landywood, opp Albany Zincform Ltd 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:06 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:36 19:15 19:45 20:15
Landywood, adj Fairoaks Drive 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:06 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:36 19:15 19:45 20:15
Landywood, opp Holly Lane 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:07 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:37 19:16 19:46 20:16
Landywood, opp Long Lane 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:08 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:38 19:17 19:47 20:17
Landywood Stafford Road (Opp 33) 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:09 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:38 19:17 19:47 20:17
Landywood, adj Freemasons Arms 06:24 06:44 06:59 07:09 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:39 19:18 19:48 20:18
Wallington Heath, adj Sanstone Rd 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:11 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:41 19:20 19:50 20:20
Wallington Heath, opp Stoney Lane 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:12 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:41 19:20 19:50 20:20
Wallington Heath, adj Stafford Close 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:13 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:42 19:21 19:51 20:21
Bloxwich, adj Park Rd 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:13 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:42 19:21 19:51 20:21
Bloxwich, before Victoria Ave 06:28 06:48 07:03 07:14 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:43 19:22 19:52 20:22
Bloxwich, adj Church Street 06:28 06:48 07:04 07:15 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:14 18:43 19:22 20:22
Blakenall Heath Bloxwich Hospital (Stop BF) 06:29 06:49 07:04 07:15 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:44 19:23 20:23
Blakenall Heath, adj The Pinfold 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:16 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:45 19:24 20:24
Blakenall Heath, opp Green Lane 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:17 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:46 19:25 20:25
Leamore Lane (opp) 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:18 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:47 19:26 20:26
Harden, adj Broadstone Avenue 06:33 06:53 07:09 07:20 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:19 18:48 19:27 20:27
Harden, opp TWM Walsall Garage 06:34 06:54 07:10 07:21 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:20 18:49 19:28 20:28
Ryecroft, opp Carl St 06:35 06:55 07:11 07:22 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:21 18:50 19:29 20:29
Ryecroft, adj Forest La 06:36 06:56 07:12 07:23 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:21 18:50 19:29 20:29
Birchills, adj Derby St 06:37 06:57 07:12 07:23 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:22 18:51 19:30 20:30
Birchills, opp Northcote St 06:37 06:57 07:13 07:24 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:22 18:51 19:30 20:30
Birchills, opp Hospital St 06:38 06:58 07:13 07:24 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:23 18:52 19:31 20:31
Birchills, adj Ryecroft St 06:39 06:59 07:15 07:26 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:24 18:53 19:32 20:32
Walsall, opp Law Courts 06:40 07:00 07:16 07:27 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:25 18:54 19:33 20:33
Walsall, adj The Prince 06:40 07:00 07:16 07:27 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:25 18:54 19:33 20:33
Walsall Bus Station (Stand B) 06:42 07:02 07:18 07:29 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:27 18:56 19:35 20:35
Walsall Bus Station (Stand B) 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:40 06:47 06:55 07:03 07:11 07:25 07:33 07:40 07:47 07:55 08:02 08:17 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:02 15:18 15:25 15:32 15:40 15:47 15:55 16:02 16:18 16:25 16:32 16:40 16:47 16:55 17:02 17:18 17:25 17:32 17:40 17:47 17:55 18:05 18:20 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:40
Walsall Town Hall (Stop WG) 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:40 06:47 06:55 07:03 07:11 07:18 07:25 07:33 07:40 07:47 07:55 08:02 08:10 08:17 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:02 15:10 15:18 15:25 15:32 15:40 15:47 15:55 16:02 16:10 16:18 16:25 16:32 16:40 16:47 16:55 17:02 17:10 17:18 17:25 17:32 17:40 17:47 17:55 18:05 18:20 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:40
Chuckery, after Walsall Six Ways 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:42 06:49 06:57 07:05 07:13 07:20 07:27 07:35 07:42 07:49 07:57 08:04 08:12 08:19 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:04 15:12 15:20 15:27 15:34 15:42 15:49 15:57 16:04 16:12 16:20 16:27 16:34 16:42 16:49 16:57 17:04 17:12 17:20 17:27 17:34 17:42 17:49 17:57 18:07 18:22 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:42
Chuckery, opp Jesson Rd 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:44 06:51 06:59 07:07 07:15 07:22 07:29 07:37 07:44 07:51 07:59 08:06 08:14 08:21 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:06 15:14 15:22 15:29 15:36 15:44 15:51 15:59 16:06 16:14 16:22 16:29 16:36 16:44 16:51 16:59 17:06 17:14 17:22 17:29 17:36 17:44 17:51 17:59 18:09 18:24 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:44
Delves, after Broadway 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:45 06:52 07:00 07:08 07:16 07:23 07:30 07:38 07:45 07:52 08:00 08:07 08:15 08:22 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:07 15:15 15:23 15:30 15:37 15:45 15:52 16:00 16:07 16:15 16:23 16:30 16:37 16:45 16:52 17:00 17:07 17:15 17:23 17:30 17:37 17:45 17:52 18:00 18:10 18:25 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:45
Gillity Village, opp Queens Road 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:46 06:53 07:01 07:09 07:17 07:24 07:31 07:39 07:46 07:53 08:01 08:08 08:16 08:23 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:08 15:16 15:24 15:31 15:38 15:46 15:53 16:01 16:08 16:16 16:24 16:31 16:38 16:46 16:53 17:01 17:08 17:16 17:24 17:31 17:38 17:46 17:53 18:01 18:11 18:26 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:46
Gillity Village, opp Bell Inn 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:48 06:55 07:03 07:11 07:19 07:26 07:33 07:41 07:48 07:55 08:03 08:10 08:18 08:25 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:10 15:18 15:26 15:33 15:40 15:48 15:55 16:03 16:10 16:18 16:26 16:33 16:40 16:48 16:55 17:03 17:10 17:18 17:26 17:33 17:40 17:48 17:55 18:03 18:13 18:28 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:48
Grove Vale, adj Chapel Lane 06:01 06:21 06:41 06:51 06:59 07:06 07:14 07:22 07:29 07:36 07:44 07:51 07:58 08:06 08:13 08:21 08:28 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:13 15:21 15:29 15:36 15:43 15:51 15:58 16:06 16:13 16:21 16:29 16:36 16:43 16:51 16:58 17:06 17:13 17:21 17:29 17:36 17:43 17:51 17:58 18:06 18:16 18:31 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:51
Great Barr, opp Scott Arms 06:05 06:25 06:45 06:55 07:03 07:10 07:18 07:26 07:33 07:40 07:48 07:55 08:02 08:10 08:17 08:25 08:32 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:17 15:25 15:33 15:40 15:47 15:55 16:02 16:10 16:17 16:25 16:33 16:40 16:47 16:55 17:02 17:10 17:17 17:25 17:33 17:40 17:47 17:55 18:02 18:10 18:20 18:35 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:55
Tower Hill, adj Beeches Rd 06:08 06:28 06:48 06:58 07:06 07:13 07:21 07:29 07:36 07:43 07:51 07:58 08:05 08:13 08:20 08:28 08:35 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:20 15:28 15:36 15:43 15:50 15:58 16:05 16:13 16:20 16:28 16:36 16:43 16:50 16:58 17:05 17:13 17:20 17:28 17:36 17:43 17:50 17:58 18:05 18:13 18:23 18:38 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:58
Alexander Stadium, opp Perry Avenue 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:01 07:09 07:16 07:24 07:32 07:39 07:46 07:54 08:01 08:08 08:16 08:23 08:31 08:38 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:23 15:31 15:39 15:46 15:53 16:01 16:08 16:16 16:23 16:31 16:39 16:46 16:53 17:01 17:08 17:16 17:23 17:31 17:39 17:46 17:53 18:01 18:08 18:16 18:26 18:41 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 22:01
Aston University Ryder St (Stop JW1) 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:13 07:21 07:28 07:36 07:44 07:51 07:58 08:06 08:13 08:20 08:28 08:35 08:43 08:50 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:35 15:43 15:51 15:58 16:05 16:13 16:20 16:28 16:35 16:43 16:51 16:58 17:05 17:13 17:20 17:28 17:35 17:43 17:51 17:58 18:05 18:13 18:20 18:28 18:38 18:53 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 22:13
Birmingham Bus Mall (Stop MS14) 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:14 07:22 07:29 07:37 07:45 07:52 07:59 08:07 08:14 08:21 08:29 08:36 08:44 08:51 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:36 15:44 15:52 15:59 16:06 16:14 16:21 16:29 16:36 16:44 16:52 16:59 17:06 17:14 17:21 17:29 17:36 17:44 17:52 17:59 18:06 18:14 18:21 18:29 18:39 18:54 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 22:14
Birmingham Lower Bull St (Stop BS4) 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:15 07:23 07:30 07:38 07:46 07:53 08:00 08:08 08:15 08:22 08:30 08:37 08:45 08:52 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:37 15:45 15:53 16:00 16:07 16:15 16:22 16:30 16:37 16:45 16:53 17:00 17:07 17:15 17:22 17:30 17:37 17:45 17:53 18:00 18:07 18:15 18:22 18:30 18:40 18:55 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 22:15

Birmingham - Cannock via Walsall

Birmingham Lower Bull St (Stop BS4) 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:43 07:50 07:57 08:05 08:12 08:20 08:27 08:35 08:42 08:50 08:57 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:42 15:50 15:57 16:05 16:12 16:20 16:27 16:35 16:42 16:50 16:57 17:05 17:12 17:20 17:27 17:35 17:42 17:50 17:57 18:05 18:12 18:20 18:27 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:30
Birmingham Tesco Express (Stop CS1) 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:43 07:50 07:57 08:05 08:12 08:20 08:27 08:35 08:42 08:50 08:57 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:42 15:50 15:57 16:05 16:12 16:20 16:27 16:35 16:42 16:50 16:57 17:05 17:12 17:20 17:27 17:35 17:42 17:50 17:57 18:05 18:12 18:20 18:27 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:30
Birmingham Law Courts (Stop CS2) 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:43 07:50 07:57 08:05 08:12 08:20 08:27 08:35 08:42 08:50 08:57 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:42 15:50 15:57 16:05 16:12 16:20 16:27 16:35 16:42 16:50 16:57 17:05 17:12 17:20 17:27 17:35 17:42 17:50 17:57 18:05 18:12 18:20 18:27 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:30
Alexander Stadium, adj Perry Avenue 06:41 07:01 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:54 08:01 08:08 08:16 08:23 08:31 08:38 08:46 08:53 09:01 09:08 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:53 16:01 16:08 16:16 16:23 16:31 16:38 16:46 16:53 17:01 17:08 17:16 17:23 17:31 17:38 17:46 17:53 18:01 18:08 18:16 18:23 18:31 18:38 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:41
Tower Hill, opp Beeches Rd 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:56 08:03 08:10 08:18 08:25 08:33 08:40 08:48 08:55 09:03 09:10 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:55 16:03 16:10 16:18 16:25 16:33 16:40 16:48 16:55 17:03 17:10 17:18 17:25 17:33 17:40 17:48 17:55 18:03 18:10 18:18 18:25 18:33 18:40 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:43
Great Barr, adj Scott Arms 06:47 07:07 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:00 08:07 08:14 08:22 08:29 08:37 08:44 08:52 08:59 09:07 09:14 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 15:59 16:07 16:14 16:22 16:29 16:37 16:44 16:52 16:59 17:07 17:14 17:22 17:29 17:37 17:44 17:52 17:59 18:07 18:14 18:22 18:29 18:37 18:44 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:47
Grove Vale, opp Chapel Lane 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:03 08:10 08:17 08:25 08:32 08:40 08:47 08:55 09:02 09:10 09:17 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:02 16:10 16:17 16:25 16:32 16:40 16:47 16:55 17:02 17:10 17:17 17:25 17:32 17:40 17:47 17:55 18:02 18:10 18:17 18:25 18:32 18:40 18:47 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:50
Gillity Village, adj Bell Inn 06:54 07:13 07:29 07:38 07:49 07:58 08:07 08:14 08:20 08:29 08:35 08:44 08:51 08:58 09:06 09:14 09:21 09:29 09:38 09:49 09:58 10:09 10:18 10:29 10:38 10:49 10:58 11:09 11:18 11:29 11:38 11:49 11:58 12:09 12:18 12:29 12:38 12:49 12:58 13:09 13:18 13:29 13:38 13:49 13:58 14:09 14:18 14:29 14:38 14:49 14:58 15:09 15:18 15:29 15:38 15:49 15:58 16:06 16:14 16:20 16:29 16:35 16:44 16:51 16:58 17:06 17:14 17:20 17:29 17:35 17:44 17:51 17:58 18:06 18:14 18:20 18:29 18:35 18:44 18:51 18:59 19:08 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:54
Gillity Village, before Queens Road 06:55 07:15 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:08 08:15 08:22 08:30 08:37 08:45 08:52 09:00 09:07 09:15 09:22 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:07 16:15 16:22 16:30 16:37 16:45 16:52 17:00 17:07 17:15 17:22 17:30 17:37 17:45 17:52 18:00 18:07 18:15 18:22 18:30 18:37 18:45 18:52 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:55
Delves, before Broadway 06:56 07:16 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:09 08:16 08:23 08:31 08:38 08:46 08:53 09:01 09:08 09:16 09:23 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:08 16:16 16:23 16:31 16:38 16:46 16:53 17:01 17:08 17:16 17:23 17:31 17:38 17:46 17:53 18:01 18:08 18:16 18:23 18:31 18:38 18:46 18:53 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:56
Chuckery, adj Jesson Rd 06:57 07:17 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:10 08:17 08:24 08:32 08:39 08:47 08:54 09:02 09:09 09:17 09:24 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:09 16:17 16:24 16:32 16:39 16:47 16:54 17:02 17:09 17:17 17:24 17:32 17:39 17:47 17:54 18:02 18:09 18:17 18:24 18:32 18:39 18:47 18:54 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:57
Chuckery, after Walsall Six Ways 06:59 07:19 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:12 08:19 08:26 08:34 08:41 08:49 08:56 09:04 09:11 09:19 09:26 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:11 16:19 16:26 16:34 16:41 16:49 16:56 17:04 17:11 17:19 17:26 17:34 17:41 17:49 17:56 18:04 18:11 18:19 18:26 18:34 18:41 18:49 18:56 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:59
Walsall, on Upper Bridge St 07:01 07:21 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:14 08:21 08:28 08:36 08:43 08:51 08:58 09:06 09:13 09:21 09:28 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:13 16:21 16:28 16:36 16:43 16:51 16:58 17:06 17:13 17:21 17:28 17:36 17:43 17:51 17:58 18:06 18:13 18:21 18:28 18:36 18:43 18:51 18:58 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:46 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 23:01
Walsall Bus Station (Stand B) 07:02 07:37 07:57 08:15 08:22 08:37 08:52 08:59 09:14 09:22 09:29 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:14 16:22 16:37 16:52 16:59 17:14 17:22 17:37 17:52 17:59 18:14 18:22 18:37 18:52 18:59 19:07 19:27 19:37 19:47 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 23:02
Walsall Hatherton Rd (Stop WD) 07:22 07:47 08:07 08:29 08:44 09:07 09:29 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:29 16:44 17:07 17:29 17:44 18:07 18:29 18:44 19:17
Walsall Hatherton Rd (Stop WD) 06:54 07:11 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:49 09:09 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:49 17:09 17:49 18:09 18:49 19:20
Birchills, opp Ryecroft St 06:55 07:12 07:30 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:21
Birchills, adj Hospital St 06:57 07:14 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:23
Birchills, adj Northcote St 06:57 07:14 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:23
Birchills, opp Derby St 06:58 07:15 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:24
Ryecroft, opp Forest La 06:58 07:15 07:33 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:24
Ryecroft, adj Carl St 06:59 07:16 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:25
Harden, adj TWM Walsall Garage 07:00 07:17 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:26
Harden, opp Broadstone Avenue 07:00 07:17 07:35 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:26
Leamore, after Comwall Close 07:01 07:18 07:36 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:27
Leamore Lane (adj) 07:01 07:18 07:36 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:27
Blakenall Heath, adj Green Lane 07:03 07:20 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:29
Blakenall Heath, opp The Pinfold 07:03 07:20 07:38 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:29
Blakenall Heath Bloxwich Hospital (Stop BG) 07:04 07:21 07:39 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:30
Bloxwich, opp Church Street 07:05 07:22 07:40 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:31
Bloxwich, after Victoria Ave 06:01 06:31 06:45 07:06 07:23 07:41 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:32
Wallington Heath, opp Stafford Close 06:01 06:31 06:45 07:06 07:23 07:41 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:32
Wallington Heath, adj Stoney Lane 06:02 06:32 06:46 07:07 07:24 07:42 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:33
Wallington Heath, opp Sanstone Rd 06:02 06:32 06:46 07:07 07:24 07:42 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:33
Landywood, opp Freemasons Arms 06:04 06:34 06:48 07:09 07:26 07:44 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:35
Landywood Stafford Road (Adj 25) 06:04 06:34 06:48 07:09 07:26 07:45 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:35
Landywood, adj Long Lane 06:05 06:35 06:49 07:10 07:27 07:45 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:36
Landywood, opp Fairoaks Drive 06:06 06:36 06:50 07:11 07:28 07:46 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:37
Landywood, adj Albany Zincform Ltd 06:06 06:36 06:50 07:11 07:28 07:47 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:37
Landywood, opp Oak Avenue 06:07 06:37 06:51 07:12 07:29 07:48 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:38
Landywood, adj Wardle's Lane 06:08 06:38 06:52 07:13 07:30 07:49 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:39
Great Wyrley, opp Moat Lane 06:08 06:38 06:52 07:13 07:30 07:49 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:39
Great Wyrley, adj Appledore Close 06:09 06:39 06:53 07:14 07:31 07:50 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:40
Great Wyrley, opp Norton Lane 06:10 06:40 06:54 07:15 07:32 07:51 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:41
Churchbridge, adj Station Road 06:11 06:41 06:55 07:16 07:33 07:52 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:42
Churchbridge, opp Leacroft Lane 06:12 06:42 06:56 07:17 07:34 07:53 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:43
Bridgtown, adj Arriva Depot 06:16 06:46 07:00 07:21 07:38 07:57 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:47
Bridgtown, adj Longford Road W 06:16 06:46 07:01 07:22 07:39 07:58 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:48
Bridgtown, opp Waterbrook Way 06:17 06:47 07:01 07:22 07:39 07:58 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:48
Bridgtown, opp Brookfield Drive 06:17 06:47 07:02 07:23 07:40 07:59 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:49
Cannock, adj Forrest Avenue 06:18 06:48 07:03 07:24 07:41 08:00 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:50
Cannock, opp Caxton Street 06:19 06:49 07:04 07:25 07:42 08:01 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:51
Cannock Bus Station (Stand 8) 06:21 06:51 07:06 07:27 07:44 08:03 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:53

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

National Express West Midlands