🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

X52 - Harrogate - Ilkley

A bus service operated by Connexions Buses

Map

Inbound

Ilkley Bus Station (Stand C) 09:25 09:25 10:25 10:25 11:25 11:25 12:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 15:25 15:25 16:25 16:30 17:25 17:25
Ilkley Brook Street Railway Rd 09:25 09:25 10:25 10:25 11:25 11:25 12:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 15:25 15:25 16:25 16:30 17:25 17:25
Ilkley, at Railway Road Nelson Rd 09:26 09:26 10:26 10:26 11:26 11:26 12:26 12:26 13:26 13:26 14:26 14:26 15:26 15:26 16:26 16:31 17:26 17:26
Ilkley, adj Mayfield Rd Brewery Road 09:26 09:26 10:26 10:26 11:26 11:26 12:26 12:26 13:26 13:26 14:26 14:26 15:26 15:26 16:26 16:31 17:26 17:26
Ben Rhydding, at Valley Dr Ashlands Primary School 09:27 09:27 10:27 10:27 11:27 11:27 12:27 12:27 13:27 13:27 14:27 14:27 15:27 15:27 16:27 16:32 17:27 17:27
Ben Rhydding, before Valley Drive Valley Rd 09:27 09:27 10:27 10:27 11:27 11:27 12:27 12:27 13:27 13:27 14:27 14:27 15:27 15:27 16:27 16:32 17:27 17:27
Ben Rhydding, opp Valley Dr Craigmore Drive 09:28 09:28 10:28 10:28 11:28 11:28 12:28 12:28 13:28 13:28 14:28 14:28 15:28 15:28 16:28 16:33 17:28 17:28
Ben Rhydding, before Valley Drive Wheatley Ln 09:28 09:28 10:28 10:28 11:28 11:28 12:28 12:28 13:28 13:28 14:28 14:28 15:28 15:28 16:28 16:33 17:28 17:28
Ben Rhydding Wheatley Ln Valley Drive 09:28 09:28 10:28 10:28 11:28 11:28 12:28 12:28 13:28 13:28 14:28 14:28 15:28 15:28 16:28 16:33 17:28 17:28
Ben Rhydding, adj Denton Bridge 09:29 09:29 10:29 10:29 11:29 11:29 12:29 12:29 13:29 13:29 14:29 14:29 15:29 15:29 16:29 16:34 17:29 17:29
Ben Rhydding, adj Treatment Works 09:30 09:30 10:30 10:30 11:30 11:30 12:30 12:30 13:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 15:30 15:30 16:30 16:35 17:30 17:30
Ben Rhydding, opp Coutances Way Saxon Lodge 09:31 09:31 10:31 10:31 11:31 11:31 12:31 12:31 13:31 13:31 14:31 14:31 15:31 15:31 16:31 16:36 17:31 17:31
Burley in Wharfedale, opp Esscroft Cottage 09:33 09:33 10:33 10:33 11:33 11:33 12:33 12:33 13:33 13:33 14:33 14:33 15:33 15:33 16:33 16:38 17:33 17:33
Burley in Wharfedale Ilkley Road Leather Bank 09:33 09:33 10:33 10:33 11:33 11:33 12:33 12:33 13:33 13:33 14:33 14:33 15:33 15:33 16:33 16:38 17:33 17:33
Burley in Wharfedale, at Ilkley Road Far Mead Croft 09:34 09:34 10:34 10:34 11:34 11:34 12:34 12:34 13:34 13:34 14:34 14:34 15:34 15:34 16:34 16:39 17:34 17:34
Burley in Wharfedale Main Street Peel Pl 09:34 09:34 10:34 10:34 11:34 11:34 12:34 12:34 13:34 13:34 14:34 14:34 15:34 15:34 16:34 16:39 17:34 17:34
Burley in Wharfedale Main St York Road 09:35 09:35 10:35 10:35 11:35 11:35 12:35 12:35 13:35 13:35 14:35 14:35 15:35 15:35 16:35 16:40 17:35 17:35
Otley Ilkley Road (E-bound) 09:39 09:39 10:39 10:39 11:39 11:39 12:39 12:39 13:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 15:39 15:39 16:39 16:44 17:39 17:39
Otley, at By-Pass Grove Hill Park 09:42 09:42 10:42 10:42 11:42 11:42 12:42 12:42 13:42 13:42 14:42 14:42 15:42 15:42 16:42 16:47 17:42 17:42
Otley Bradford Rd West Chevin Road 09:42 09:42 10:42 10:42 11:42 11:42 12:42 12:42 13:42 13:42 14:42 14:42 15:42 15:42 16:42 16:47 17:42 17:42
Otley, adj Burras Lane Granville Mount 09:44 09:44 10:44 10:44 11:44 11:44 12:44 12:44 13:44 13:44 14:44 14:44 15:44 15:44 16:44 16:49 17:44 17:44
Otley Bus Station (Stand 05) 09:45 09:45 10:45 10:45 11:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 15:45 15:45 16:45 16:50 17:45 17:45
Otley Bus Station (Stand 05) 07:50 07:50 08:50 08:50 09:50 09:50 10:50 10:50 11:50 11:50 12:50 12:50 13:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 15:50 15:50 16:50 16:55 17:50 17:50
Otley Cross Green Dennison Hill 07:51 07:51 08:51 08:51 09:51 09:51 10:51 10:51 11:51 11:51 12:51 12:51 13:51 13:51 14:51 14:51 15:51 15:51 16:51 16:56 17:51 17:51
Otley Cross Green East Busk Lane 07:51 07:51 08:51 08:51 09:51 09:51 10:51 10:51 11:51 11:51 12:51 12:51 13:51 13:51 14:51 14:51 15:51 15:51 16:51 16:56 17:51 17:51
Otley, adj Pool Road Gallows Hill 07:51 07:51 08:51 08:51 09:51 09:51 10:51 10:51 11:51 11:51 12:51 12:51 13:51 13:51 14:51 14:51 15:51 15:51 16:51 16:56 17:51 17:51
Otley, opp Pool Road Garden Centre 07:52 07:52 08:52 08:52 09:52 09:52 10:52 10:52 11:52 11:52 12:52 12:52 13:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 15:52 15:52 16:52 16:57 17:52 17:52
Otley, opp Pool Rd Moor Drive 07:52 07:52 08:52 08:52 09:52 09:52 10:52 10:52 11:52 11:52 12:52 12:52 13:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 15:52 15:52 16:52 16:57 17:52 17:52
Otley Pool Road Knutford (stop) 07:53 07:53 08:53 08:53 09:53 09:53 10:53 10:53 11:53 11:53 12:53 12:53 13:53 13:53 14:53 14:53 15:53 15:53 16:53 16:58 17:53 17:53
Pool Road Caley Lodge (E-bound) 07:54 07:54 08:54 08:54 09:54 09:54 10:54 10:54 11:54 11:54 12:54 12:54 13:54 13:54 14:54 14:54 15:54 15:54 16:54 16:59 17:54 17:54
Pool Road Wharfe View (E-bound) 07:55 07:55 08:55 08:55 09:55 09:55 10:55 10:55 11:55 11:55 12:55 12:55 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 15:55 15:55 16:55 17:00 17:55 17:55
Pool Bridge (N-bound) 07:56 07:56 08:56 08:56 09:56 09:56 10:56 10:56 11:56 11:56 12:56 12:56 13:56 13:56 14:56 14:56 15:56 15:56 16:56 17:01 17:56 17:56
Leathley Lane End (NE-bound) 07:56 07:56 08:56 08:56 09:56 09:56 10:56 10:56 11:56 11:56 12:56 12:56 13:56 13:56 14:56 14:56 15:56 15:56 16:56 17:01 17:56 17:56
Leathley Hunters Inn (NE-bound) 07:57 07:57 08:57 08:57 09:57 09:57 10:57 10:57 11:57 11:57 12:57 12:57 13:57 13:57 14:57 14:57 15:57 15:57 16:57 17:02 17:57 17:57
Castley, opp Riffa Business Park 07:58 07:58 08:58 08:58 09:58 09:58 10:58 10:58 11:58 11:58 12:58 12:58 13:58 13:58 14:58 14:58 15:58 15:58 16:58 17:03 17:58 17:58
Wescoe Hill Castley Lane (NE-bound) 07:59 07:59 08:59 08:59 09:59 09:59 10:59 10:59 11:59 11:59 12:59 12:59 13:59 13:59 14:59 14:59 15:59 15:59 16:59 17:04 17:59 17:59
Huby Weeton Station (N-bound) 08:00 08:00 09:00 09:00 10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 12:00 12:00 13:00 13:00 14:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 16:00 16:00 17:00 17:05 18:00 18:00
N Rigton Rigton Lane End (NE-bound) 08:02 08:02 09:02 09:02 10:02 10:02 11:02 11:02 12:02 12:02 13:02 13:02 14:02 14:02 15:02 15:02 16:02 16:02 17:02 17:07 18:02 18:02
N Rigton Hall Green Lane (NE-bound) 08:03 08:03 09:03 09:03 10:03 10:03 11:03 11:03 12:03 12:03 13:03 13:03 14:03 14:03 15:03 15:03 16:03 16:03 17:03 17:08 18:03 18:03
Spacey Houses The Garage (NE-bound) 08:06 08:06 09:06 09:06 10:06 10:06 11:06 11:06 12:06 12:06 13:06 13:06 14:06 14:06 15:06 15:06 16:06 16:06 17:06 17:11 18:06 18:06
Spacey Houses Crimple Valley (N-bound) 08:07 08:09 09:08 09:08 10:08 10:08 11:08 11:08 12:08 12:08 13:08 13:08 14:08 14:08 15:08 15:08 16:08 16:08 17:08 17:13 18:08 18:08
Fulwith Mill Lane (N-bound) 08:10 08:14 09:13 09:13 10:11 10:11 11:11 11:11 12:11 12:11 13:11 13:11 14:11 14:11 15:11 15:11 16:11 16:11 17:11 17:16 18:11 18:11
Fulwith, adj Firs Avenue 08:11 08:16 09:14 09:14 10:12 10:12 11:12 11:12 12:12 12:12 13:12 13:12 14:12 14:12 15:12 15:12 16:12 16:12 17:12 17:17 18:12 18:12
Oatlands Coronation Ave (NE-bound) 08:12
Oatlands Mount Gardens (NE-bound) 08:12
Oatlands Corner (NW-bound) 08:18 09:15 09:15 10:13 10:13 11:13 11:13 12:13 12:13 13:13 13:13 14:13 14:13 15:13 15:13 16:13 16:13 17:13 17:18 18:13 18:13
Oatlands Hornbeam Cres (NE-bound) 08:13
Harrogate St Aidan's Sch Grounds Dep (NW-bound) 08:15
Harrogate Slingsby Walk (NW-bound) 08:16
Harrogate Queen Parade (NW-bound) 08:21
Harrogate North Park Road (W-bound) 08:23
Harrogate Asda (W-bound) 08:28
Oatlands The Mile Post (N-bound) 08:19 09:16 09:16 10:13 10:13 11:13 11:13 12:13 12:13 13:13 13:13 14:13 14:13 15:13 15:13 16:13 16:13 17:13 17:18 18:13 18:13
Oatlands St Mark's Church (NW-bound) 08:20 09:17 09:17 10:14 10:14 11:14 11:14 12:14 12:14 13:14 13:14 14:14 14:14 15:14 15:14 16:14 16:14 17:14 17:19 18:14 18:14
Oatlands Tewit Well Ave (NW-bound) 08:21 09:18 09:18 10:15 10:15 11:15 11:15 12:15 12:15 13:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 15:15 15:15 16:15 16:15 17:15 17:20 18:15 18:15
W Park Prince of Wales Rdbt (N-bound) 08:24 09:20 09:20 10:16 10:16 11:16 11:16 12:16 12:16 13:16 13:16 14:16 14:16 15:16 15:16 16:16 16:16 17:16 17:21 18:16 18:16
W Park Beech Grove (W-bound) 08:25 09:21 09:21 10:17 10:17 11:17 11:17 12:17 12:17 13:17 13:17 14:17 14:17 15:17 15:17 16:17 16:17 17:17 17:22 18:17 18:17
W Park War Memorial (NE-bound) 08:26 09:22 09:22 10:18 10:18 11:18 11:18 12:18 12:18 13:18 13:18 14:18 14:18 15:18 15:18 16:18 16:18 17:18 17:23 18:18 18:18
W Park Cheltenham Crescent (E-bound) 08:28 09:24 09:24 10:19 10:19 11:19 11:19 12:19 12:19 13:19 13:19 14:19 14:19 15:19 15:19 16:19 16:19 17:19 17:24 18:19 18:19
Harrogate Hgte Bus Stn Stand 6 (6) 08:30 08:30 09:25 09:25 10:20 10:20 11:20 11:20 12:20 12:20 13:20 13:20 14:20 14:20 15:20 15:20 16:20 16:20 17:20 17:25 18:20 18:20
Runs Schooldays only Runs Schooldays only

Outbound

Harrogate Hgte Bus Stn Stand 6 (6) 08:30 08:30 09:30 09:30 10:30 10:30 11:30 11:30 12:30 12:30 13:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 15:30 15:35 16:30 16:30 17:30 17:30
Harrogate Prince of Wales (S-bound) 08:32 08:32 09:32 09:32 10:32 10:32 11:32 11:32 12:32 12:32 13:32 13:32 14:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 16:32 17:32 17:32
Oatlands Tewit Well Ave (SE-bound) 08:32 08:32 09:32 09:32 10:32 10:32 11:32 11:32 12:32 12:32 13:32 13:32 14:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 16:32 17:32 17:32
Oatlands St Mark's Church (SE-bound) 08:33 08:33 09:33 09:33 10:33 10:33 11:33 11:33 12:33 12:33 13:33 13:33 14:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 16:33 17:33 17:33
Oatlands The Mile Post (E-bound) 08:33 08:33 09:33 09:33 10:33 10:33 11:33 11:33 12:33 12:33 13:33 13:33 14:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 16:33 17:33 17:33
Harrogate The Odeon (NE-bound) 15:38
Harrogate Queen Parade (SE-bound) 15:40
Harrogate, opp Slingsby Walk 15:44
Harrogate St Aidans School (SE-bound) 15:45
Oatlands Coach Road (SW-bound) 15:46
Oatlands, opp Hornbeam Crescent 15:46
Oatlands Mount Gardens (SW-bound) 15:46
Oatlands Coronation Avenue (NE-bound) 15:47
Oatlands Appleyards (S-bound) 08:34 08:34 09:34 09:34 10:34 10:34 11:34 11:34 12:34 12:34 13:34 13:34 14:34 14:34 15:34 15:47 16:34 16:34 17:34 17:34
Fulwith Firs Avenue (S-bound) 08:35 08:35 09:35 09:35 10:35 10:35 11:35 11:35 12:35 12:35 13:35 13:35 14:35 14:35 15:35 15:47 16:35 16:35 17:35 17:35
Fulwith Mill Lane (S-bound) 08:35 08:35 09:35 09:35 10:35 10:35 11:35 11:35 12:35 12:35 13:35 13:35 14:35 14:35 15:35 15:48 16:35 16:35 17:35 17:35
Spacey Houses Cragside Garage (S-bound) 08:37 08:37 09:37 09:37 10:37 10:37 11:37 11:37 12:37 12:37 13:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 15:37 15:49 16:37 16:37 17:37 17:37
Spacey Houses The Garage (SW-bound) 08:38 08:38 09:38 09:38 10:38 10:38 11:38 11:38 12:38 12:38 13:38 13:38 14:38 14:38 15:38 15:50 16:38 16:38 17:38 17:38
N Rigton Hall Green Lane (SW-bound) 08:41 08:41 09:41 09:41 10:41 10:41 11:41 11:41 12:41 12:41 13:41 13:41 14:41 14:41 15:41 15:53 16:41 16:41 17:41 17:41
N Rigton, opp Church Hill 08:42 08:42 09:42 09:42 10:42 10:42 11:42 11:42 12:42 12:42 13:42 13:42 14:42 14:42 15:42 15:54 16:42 16:42 17:42 17:42
Huby Weeton Station (S-bound) 08:43 08:43 09:43 09:43 10:43 10:43 11:43 11:43 12:43 12:43 13:43 13:43 14:43 14:43 15:43 15:55 16:43 16:43 17:43 17:43
Wescoe Hill, adj Castley Lane 08:44 08:44 09:44 09:44 10:44 10:44 11:44 11:44 12:44 12:44 13:44 13:44 14:44 14:44 15:44 15:56 16:44 16:44 17:44 17:44
Castley, adj Riffa Business Park 08:46 08:46 09:46 09:46 10:46 10:46 11:46 11:46 12:46 12:46 13:46 13:46 14:46 14:46 15:46 15:58 16:46 16:46 17:46 17:46
Leathley Hunters Inn Ph (SW-bound) 08:47 08:47 09:47 09:47 10:47 10:47 11:47 11:47 12:47 12:47 13:47 13:47 14:47 14:47 15:47 15:59 16:47 16:47 17:47 17:47
Leathley Lane End (S-bound) 08:48 08:48 09:48 09:48 10:48 10:48 11:48 11:48 12:48 12:48 13:48 13:48 14:48 14:48 15:48 16:00 16:48 16:48 17:48 17:48
Pool Bridge 08:49 08:49 09:49 09:49 10:49 10:49 11:49 11:49 12:49 12:49 13:49 13:49 14:49 14:49 15:49 16:01 16:49 16:49 17:49 17:49
Pool Road Wharfe View 08:50 08:50 09:50 09:50 10:50 10:50 11:50 11:50 12:50 12:50 13:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 15:50 16:02 16:50 16:50 17:50 17:50
Pool Road Caley Lodge 08:52 08:52 09:52 09:52 10:52 10:52 11:52 11:52 12:52 12:52 13:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 15:52 16:04 16:52 16:52 17:52 17:52
Otley Pool Road Knutford 08:55 08:55 09:55 09:55 10:55 10:55 11:55 11:55 12:55 12:55 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 15:55 16:07 16:55 16:55 17:55 17:55
Otley, adj Pool Rd Moor Drive 08:56 08:56 09:56 09:56 10:56 10:56 11:56 11:56 12:56 12:56 13:56 13:56 14:56 14:56 15:56 16:08 16:56 16:56 17:56 17:56
Otley Pool Road Garden Centre 08:57 08:57 09:57 09:57 10:57 10:57 11:57 11:57 12:57 12:57 13:57 13:57 14:57 14:57 15:57 16:09 16:57 16:57 17:57 17:57
Otley Pool Road Gallows Hill 08:58 08:58 09:58 09:58 10:58 10:58 11:58 11:58 12:58 12:58 13:58 13:58 14:58 14:58 15:58 16:10 16:58 16:58 17:58 17:58
Otley Cross Green St Peters Close 08:58 08:58 09:58 09:58 10:58 10:58 11:58 11:58 12:58 12:58 13:58 13:58 14:58 14:58 15:58 16:10 16:58 16:58 17:58 17:58
Otley Cross Green Garnet Street 08:59 08:59 09:59 09:59 10:59 10:59 11:59 11:59 12:59 12:59 13:59 13:59 14:59 14:59 15:59 16:11 16:59 16:59 17:59 17:59
Otley Bus Station (Stand 01) 09:00 09:00 10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 12:00 12:00 13:00 13:00 14:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 16:00 16:12 17:00 17:00 18:00 18:00
Otley Burras Lane Granville Mount 09:01 09:01 10:01 10:01 11:01 11:01 12:01 12:01 13:01 13:01 14:01 14:01 15:01 15:01 16:01 16:13 17:01 17:01
Otley, adj Bradford Rd West Chevin Road 09:02 09:02 10:02 10:02 11:02 11:02 12:02 12:02 13:02 13:02 14:02 14:02 15:02 15:02 16:02 16:14 17:02 17:02
Otley By-Pass Grove Hill Park 09:02 09:02 10:02 10:02 11:02 11:02 12:02 12:02 13:02 13:02 14:02 14:02 15:02 15:02 16:02 16:14 17:02 17:02
Otley Ilkley Road 09:04 09:04 10:04 10:04 11:04 11:04 12:04 12:04 13:04 13:04 14:04 14:04 15:04 15:04 16:04 16:16 17:04 17:04
Burley in Wharfedale Main Street Norwood Ave 09:06 09:06 10:06 10:06 11:06 11:06 12:06 12:06 13:06 13:06 14:06 14:06 15:06 15:06 16:06 16:18 17:06 17:06
Burley in Wharfedale Main Street Iron Row 09:07 09:07 10:07 10:07 11:07 11:07 12:07 12:07 13:07 13:07 14:07 14:07 15:07 15:07 16:07 16:19 17:07 17:07
Burley in Wharfedale Main St Station Road 09:07 09:07 10:07 10:07 11:07 11:07 12:07 12:07 13:07 13:07 14:07 14:07 15:07 15:07 16:07 16:19 17:07 17:07
Burley in Wharfedale Main Street North Parade 09:07 09:07 10:07 10:07 11:07 11:07 12:07 12:07 13:07 13:07 14:07 14:07 15:07 15:07 16:07 16:19 17:07 17:07
Burley in Wharfedale, opp Ilkley Road Far Mead Croft 09:08 09:08 10:08 10:08 11:08 11:08 12:08 12:08 13:08 13:08 14:08 14:08 15:08 15:08 16:08 16:20 17:08 17:08
Burley in Wharfedale Ilkley Road Leather Bank (W-bound) 09:09 09:09 10:09 10:09 11:09 11:09 12:09 12:09 13:09 13:09 14:09 14:09 15:09 15:09 16:09 16:21 17:09 17:09
Burley in Wharfedale, adj Esscroft Cottage 09:10 09:10 10:10 10:10 11:10 11:10 12:10 12:10 13:10 13:10 14:10 14:10 15:10 15:10 16:10 16:21 17:10 17:10
Ben Rhydding, before Coutances Way Saxon Lodge 09:11 09:11 10:11 10:11 11:11 11:11 12:11 12:11 13:11 13:11 14:11 14:11 15:11 15:11 16:11 16:22 17:11 17:11
Ben Rhydding, opp Treatment Works 09:13 09:13 10:13 10:13 11:13 11:13 12:13 12:13 13:13 13:13 14:13 14:13 15:13 15:13 16:13 16:24 17:13 17:13
Ben Rhydding, opp Denton Bridge 09:15 09:15 10:15 10:15 11:15 11:15 12:15 12:15 13:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 15:15 15:15 16:15 16:25 17:15 17:15
Ben Rhydding, after Valley Drive Wheatley Ln 09:16 09:16 10:16 10:16 11:16 11:16 12:16 12:16 13:16 13:16 14:16 14:16 15:16 15:16 16:16 16:26 17:16 17:16
Ben Rhydding, at Valley Dr Craigmore Drive 09:16 09:16 10:16 10:16 11:16 11:16 12:16 12:16 13:16 13:16 14:16 14:16 15:16 15:16 16:16 16:26 17:16 17:16
Ben Rhydding, after Valley Drive Valley Rd 09:17 09:17 10:17 10:17 11:17 11:17 12:17 12:17 13:17 13:17 14:17 14:17 15:17 15:17 16:17 16:27 17:17 17:17
Ben Rhydding, opp Valley Dr Ashlands Primary School 09:17 09:17 10:17 10:17 11:17 11:17 12:17 12:17 13:17 13:17 14:17 14:17 15:17 15:17 16:17 16:27 17:17 17:17
Ilkley, opp Mayfield Rd Brewery Road 09:18 09:18 10:18 10:18 11:18 11:18 12:18 12:18 13:18 13:18 14:18 14:18 15:18 15:18 16:18 16:28 17:18 17:18
Ilkley, opp Railway Road Nelson Rd 09:19 09:19 10:19 10:19 11:19 11:19 12:19 12:19 13:19 13:19 14:19 14:19 15:19 15:19 16:19 16:28 17:19 17:19
Ilkley Bus Station (Stand C) 09:20 09:20 10:20 10:20 11:20 11:20 12:20 12:20 13:20 13:20 14:20 14:20 15:20 15:20 16:20 16:29 17:20 17:20
Runs Schooldays only

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Connexions Buses