bustimes.org

X57 - Sheffield - Manchester

A bus service operated by Hulleys of Baslow

Map

Sheffield - Manchester

Sheffield Centre Sheffield Interchange/D3 (D3) 05:05 05:05 06:05 06:05 07:05 07:05 09:30 09:30 11:30 11:30 13:30 13:30 15:30 15:30 17:30 17:30
Sheffield Centre Flat Street/FS1 (FS1) 05:06 05:05 06:06 06:05 07:06 07:05 09:30 09:31 11:30 11:31 13:31 13:30 15:31 15:30 17:31 17:30
Sheffield Centre Church Street/High Street HS4 (HS4) 05:07 05:06 06:07 06:06 07:07 07:06 09:31 09:33 11:31 11:33 13:33 13:31 15:33 15:31 17:33 17:31
Sheffield Centre, adj West Street/Fitzwilliam Street 05:09 05:07 06:09 06:07 07:09 07:07 09:34 09:36 11:34 11:36 13:36 13:34 15:36 15:34 17:36 17:34
Sheffield Centre, adj Glossop Road/Gell Street 05:09 05:08 06:09 06:08 07:09 07:08 09:34 09:36 11:34 11:36 13:36 13:34 15:36 15:34 17:36 17:34
Western Bank/Brook Hill (adj) 05:10 05:09 06:10 06:09 07:10 07:09 09:36 09:38 11:36 11:38 13:38 13:36 15:38 15:36 17:38 17:36
Western Bank/Damer Street (adj) 05:10 05:09 06:10 06:09 07:10 07:09 09:36 09:38 11:36 11:38 13:38 13:36 15:38 15:36 17:38 17:36
Western Bank, nr Whitham Road/Northumberland Road 05:11 05:10 06:11 06:10 07:11 07:10 09:38 09:39 11:38 11:39 13:39 13:38 15:39 15:38 17:39 17:38
Broomhill, opp Whitham Road/Moor Oaks Road 05:11 05:10 06:11 06:10 07:11 07:10 09:38 09:40 11:38 11:40 13:40 13:38 15:40 15:38 17:40 17:38
Broomhill, opp Whitham Road/Newbould Lane 05:12 05:11 06:12 06:11 07:12 07:11 09:39 09:40 11:39 11:40 13:40 13:39 15:40 15:39 17:40 17:39
Broomhill, opp Manchester Road/Lawson Road 05:12 05:12 06:12 06:12 07:12 07:12 09:40 09:41 11:40 11:41 13:41 13:40 15:41 15:40 17:41 17:40
Tapton Hill, opp Manchester Road/Tapton House Road 05:13 05:12 06:13 06:12 07:13 07:12 09:41 09:42 11:41 11:42 13:42 13:41 15:42 15:41 17:42 17:41
Crosspool, opp Manchester Road/Vernon Terrace 05:14 05:13 06:14 06:13 07:14 07:13 09:43 09:43 11:43 11:43 13:43 13:43 15:43 15:43 17:43 17:43
Crosspool, nr Manchester Road/Sandygate Road 05:14 05:14 06:14 06:14 07:14 07:14 09:44 09:44 11:44 11:44 13:44 13:44 15:44 15:44 17:44 17:44
Crosspool, adj Manchester Road/Benty Lane 05:15 05:15 06:15 06:15 07:15 07:15 09:45 09:45 11:45 11:45 13:45 13:45 15:45 15:45 17:45 17:45
Crosspool, adj Manchester Road/Den Bank Drive 05:15 05:15 06:15 06:15 07:15 07:15 09:45 09:45 11:45 11:45 13:45 13:45 15:45 15:45 17:45 17:45
Crosspool, adj Manchester Road/Barnfield Road 05:15 05:15 06:15 06:15 07:15 07:15 09:45 09:45 11:45 11:45 13:45 13:45 15:45 15:45 17:45 17:45
Crosspool, adj Manchester Road/Den Bank Avenue 05:16 05:16 06:16 06:16 07:16 07:16 09:46 09:46 11:46 11:46 13:46 13:46 15:46 15:46 17:46 17:46
Rivelin, at Manchester Road/Bell Hagg 05:16 05:16 06:16 06:16 07:16 07:16 09:46 09:46 11:46 11:46 13:46 13:46 15:46 15:46 17:46 17:46
Manchester Road/Rivelin Valley Road (at) 05:17 05:17 06:18 06:18 07:18 07:18 09:48 09:48 11:48 11:48 13:48 13:48 15:48 15:48 17:48 17:48
Rivelin, adj Manchester Road/Pump House 05:18 05:18 06:18 06:18 07:18 07:18 09:48 09:48 11:48 11:48 13:48 13:48 15:48 15:48 17:48 17:48
Rivelin, nr Manchester Road/Onksley Lane 05:19 05:19 06:20 06:20 07:20 07:20 09:50 09:50 11:50 11:50 13:50 13:50 15:50 15:50 17:50 17:50
Rivelin, adj Manchester Road/Wyming Brook Drive 05:20 05:20 06:20 06:21 07:20 07:21 09:51 09:50 11:51 11:50 13:50 13:51 15:50 15:51 17:50 17:51
Hollow Meadows, opp Manchester Road/Holme Farm 05:21 05:21 06:22 06:22 07:22 07:22 09:52 09:52 11:52 11:52 13:52 13:52 15:52 15:52 17:52 17:52
Hollow Meadows, opp Manchester Road/Old School House 05:21 05:21 06:22 06:22 07:22 07:22 09:52 09:52 11:52 11:52 13:52 13:52 15:52 15:52 17:52 17:52
Hollow Meadows, at Manchester Road/Moscar Grange 05:23 05:23 06:23 06:23 07:23 07:23 09:53 09:53 11:53 11:53 13:53 13:53 15:53 15:53 17:53 17:53
Hollow Meadows, opp Manchester Road/Moscar Lodge 05:23 05:23 06:24 06:24 07:24 07:24 09:54 09:54 11:54 11:54 13:54 13:54 15:54 15:54 17:54 17:54
Ashopton, opp Strines Turn 05:24 05:24 06:25 06:25 07:25 07:25 09:55 09:55 11:55 11:55 13:55 13:55 15:55 15:55 17:55 17:55
Ashopton, opp Cutthroat Bridge 05:25 05:25 06:26 06:26 07:26 07:26 09:56 09:56 11:56 11:56 13:56 13:56 15:56 15:56 17:56 17:56
Ashopton, opp Ladybower Inn 05:27 05:27 06:28 06:28 07:28 07:28 09:58 09:58 11:58 11:58 13:58 13:58 15:58 15:58 17:58 17:58
Snake Pass Inn (opp) 05:37 05:37 06:38 06:38 07:38 07:38 10:08 10:08 12:08 12:08 14:08 14:08 16:08 16:08 18:08 18:08
Snake Pass Pennine Way (W-bound) 05:42 05:42 06:44 06:44 07:44 07:44 10:14 10:14 12:14 12:14 14:14 14:14 16:14 16:14 18:14 18:14
Glossop, opp Royal Oak 05:49 05:49 06:52 06:52 07:52 07:52 10:22 10:22 12:22 12:22 14:22 14:22 16:22 16:22 18:22 18:22
Glossop, adj Cowbrook Avenue 05:50 05:50 06:53 06:52 07:53 07:52 10:22 10:23 12:22 12:23 14:23 14:22 16:23 16:22 18:23 18:22
Glossop, adj Brook Meadow 05:50 05:50 06:53 06:53 07:53 07:53 10:23 10:23 12:23 12:23 14:23 14:23 16:23 16:23 18:23 18:23
Glossop, opp Commercial Inn 05:50 05:50 06:53 06:53 07:53 07:53 10:23 10:23 12:23 12:23 14:23 14:23 16:23 16:23 18:23 18:23
Glossop, adj Market Hall 05:52 06:55 07:55 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25
Glossop Henry Street (Stop C) 05:52 06:55 07:55 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25
Glossop, opp Arundel Street 05:52 05:52 06:55 06:55 07:55 07:55 10:25 10:25 12:25 12:25 14:25 14:25 16:25 16:25 18:25 18:25
Glossop, adj St Marys Road 05:52 05:52 06:55 06:56 07:55 07:56 10:26 10:25 12:26 12:25 14:25 14:26 16:25 16:26 18:25 18:26
Glossop, adj Sunlaws Street 05:53 05:53 06:56 06:56 07:56 07:56 10:26 10:26 12:26 12:26 14:26 14:26 16:26 16:26 18:26 18:26
Glossop, adj Summers Place 05:53 05:53 06:56 06:56 07:56 07:56 10:26 10:26 12:26 12:26 14:26 14:26 16:26 16:26 18:26 18:26
Dinting Vale, opp Primary School 05:54 05:54 06:58 06:58 07:58 07:58 10:28 10:28 12:28 12:28 14:28 14:28 16:28 16:28 18:28 18:28
Dinting Vale, adj Glossop Road 05:55 05:55 06:59 06:59 07:59 07:59 10:29 10:29 12:29 12:29 14:29 14:29 16:29 16:29 18:29 18:29
Dinting Vale, adj Works 05:56 05:56 07:00 07:00 08:00 08:00 10:30 10:30 12:30 12:30 14:30 14:30 16:30 16:30 18:30 18:30
Brookfield, adj Melandra Road 05:57 05:57 07:01 07:01 08:01 08:01 10:31 10:31 12:31 12:31 14:31 14:31 16:31 16:31 18:31 18:31
Hadfield, adj Woolley Bridge 05:58 05:58 07:03 07:03 08:03 08:03 10:33 10:33 12:33 12:33 14:33 14:33 16:33 16:33 18:33 18:33
Woolley Bridge, opp Cross Street 05:59 05:59 07:03 07:03 08:03 08:03 10:33 10:33 12:33 12:33 14:33 14:33 16:33 16:33 18:33 18:33
Hollingworth, opp Gun Inn 06:00 06:00 07:05 07:05 08:05 08:05 10:35 10:35 12:35 12:35 14:35 14:35 16:35 16:35 18:35 18:35
Manchester Chorlton Street (Stop EV) 06:20 07:30 08:45 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05
Manchester, adj Oxford Road Station 06:24 07:34 08:50 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:10
Manchester Central Coach Station 06:20 07:30 08:45 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05
Chorlton upon Medlock, nr Aquatics Centre 06:24 07:34 08:50 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:10
Chorlton upon Medlock, adj University 06:26 06:26 07:36 07:36 08:52 08:52 11:12 11:12 13:12 13:12 15:12 15:12 17:12 17:12 19:12 19:12
Rusholme Centre (Stop F) 06:28 07:38 08:55 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:15
Manchester Royal Infirmary, nr Hathersage Road 06:28 07:38 08:55 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:15
Fallowfield Wilmslow Road (Stop D) 06:30 07:40 08:58 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:18
Owen's Park (Stop B) 06:30 07:40 08:58 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:18
Manchester Airport The Station (Stand A) 06:50 08:05 09:20 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40 19:40
Manchester Airport The Station (Stand L) 06:50 08:05 09:20 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40 19:40

Manchester - Sheffield

Manchester Airport The Station (Stand A) 05:55 06:55 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:30 18:30
Manchester Airport The Station (Stand L) 05:55 06:55 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:30 18:30
Fallowfield Wilmslow Road (Stop C) 06:17 07:17 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 16:52 18:52
Owens Park, nr Cawdor Road 06:17 07:17 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 16:52 18:52
Manchester Royal Infirmary, opp St Mary's 06:20 06:20 07:20 07:20 09:20 09:20 11:20 11:20 13:20 13:20 15:20 15:20 16:55 16:55 18:55 18:55
Chorlton upon Medlock, o/s University 06:23 06:23 07:23 07:23 09:23 09:23 11:23 11:23 13:23 13:23 15:23 15:23 16:58 16:58 18:58 18:58
Chorlton upon Medlock, adj All Saints 06:25 06:25 07:25 07:25 09:25 09:25 11:25 11:25 13:25 13:25 15:25 15:25 17:00 17:00 19:00 19:00
Manchester Central Coach Station 06:35 07:35 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:10 19:10
Manchester Chorlton Street (Stop EV) 06:35 07:35 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:10 19:10
Manchester Aytoun Campus (Stop EU) 06:35 07:35 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:10 19:10
Manchester Piccadilly Rail Station (Stop C) 06:35 07:36 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:11 19:10
Manchester, o/s Piccadilly Rail Station 06:36 07:36 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:11 19:11
Manchester, nr Travis Street 06:36 07:37 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:12 19:11
Ardwick Green Park (o/s) 06:37 07:38 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:13 19:12
Ardwick, opp Apollo 06:37 07:39 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:14 19:12
Ardwick, o/s Nicholls College 06:38 07:39 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:15 19:13
Ardwick, nr Devonshire Street 06:38 07:40 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:15 19:13
Ardwick, nr Bennett Street 06:38 07:40 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:16 19:13
W Gorton, adj Clowes Street 06:39 07:41 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:17 19:14
W Gorton, nr Pottery Lane 06:39 07:42 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:18 19:14
W Gorton, nr Boundary Street 06:40 07:43 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:19 19:15
Belle Vue Street (nr) 06:40 07:43 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:19 19:15
Gorton, nr Whitwell Way 06:41 07:45 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:22 19:16
Gorton, o/s Tesco 06:42 07:45 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:22 19:17
Gorton, nr Wellington Street 06:42 07:46 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:23 19:17
Debdale Park, nr Tanyard Brow 06:43 07:47 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:24 19:18
Reddish Bridge Debdale Park (Stop B) 06:43 07:47 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:24 19:18
Debdale Park, nr Clumber Road 06:43 07:48 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:25 19:18
Thornley Park (opp) 06:44 07:48 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:25 19:19
Thornley Park, opp Wilton Grove 06:44 07:49 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:26 19:19
Denton, opp Hulme Road 06:45 07:50 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:27 19:20
Denton Station (o/s) 06:46 07:51 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:29 19:21
Denton, nr Holland Street 06:46 07:52 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:30 19:21
Denton, opp Christ Church 06:46 07:52 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:30 19:21
Denton Crown Point (Stop C) 06:47 07:53 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:31 19:22
Denton Nelson Street (Stop D) 06:47 07:53 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:32 19:22
Denton, nr Taylor Street 06:48 07:54 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:32 19:23
Denton, o/s The Cottage 06:48 07:55 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:33 19:23
Denton, nr St Anne's Road 06:48 07:55 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:34 19:23
Kingston, at Broomstair Bridge 06:49 07:56 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:34 19:24
Kingston Gardens (nr) 06:49 07:56 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:35 19:24
Hyde, opp Mill Lane 06:49 07:57 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:36 19:24
Mottram Junction (Stop B) 06:53 08:03 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 17:42 19:28
Mottram, o/s Fern Cottages 06:54 08:03 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 17:43 19:29
Mottram, opp Carrhouse Lane 06:54 08:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 17:44 19:29
Hollingworth, o/s Gun Inn 06:55 06:55 08:05 08:05 10:05 10:05 12:05 12:05 14:05 14:05 16:05 16:05 17:45 17:45 19:30 19:30
Woolley Bridge, nr Earnshaw Street 06:55 06:56 08:06 08:05 10:06 10:05 12:06 12:05 14:05 14:06 16:05 16:06 17:45 17:46 19:30 19:30
Woolley Bridge, nr Woolley Close 06:56 06:56 08:06 08:06 10:06 10:06 12:06 12:06 14:06 14:06 16:06 16:06 17:46 17:46 19:31 19:31
Hadfield, opp Woolley Bridge 06:57 06:57 08:07 08:07 10:07 10:07 12:07 12:07 14:07 14:07 16:07 16:07 17:47 17:47 19:31 19:31
Brookfield, opp Melandra Road 06:58 06:58 08:08 08:08 10:08 10:08 12:08 12:08 14:08 14:08 16:08 16:08 17:48 17:48 19:32 19:32
Brookfield, opp Cottage Lane 06:58 06:58 08:08 08:08 10:08 10:08 12:08 12:08 14:08 14:08 16:08 16:08 17:48 17:48 19:33 19:33
Dinting Vale, opp Works 06:59 06:59 08:09 08:09 10:09 10:09 12:09 12:09 14:09 14:09 16:09 16:09 17:49 17:49 19:33 19:33
Dinting Vale, opp Glossop Road 07:00 07:00 08:10 08:10 10:10 10:10 12:10 12:10 14:10 14:10 16:10 16:10 17:50 17:50 19:34 19:34
Dinting Vale, adj Primary School 07:01 07:01 08:11 08:11 10:11 10:11 12:11 12:11 14:11 14:11 16:11 16:11 17:51 17:51 19:35 19:34
Dinting Vale, opp The Junction 07:01 07:02 08:12 08:11 10:12 10:11 12:12 12:11 14:11 14:12 16:11 16:12 17:51 17:52 19:35 19:35
Glossop, opp Grapes Inn 07:02 07:02 08:12 08:12 10:12 10:12 12:12 12:12 14:12 14:12 16:12 16:12 17:52 17:52 19:36 19:36
Glossop, opp Sunlaws Street 07:03 07:03 08:13 08:13 10:13 10:13 12:13 12:13 14:13 14:13 16:13 16:13 17:53 17:53 19:36 19:36
Glossop, opp St Marys Road 07:03 07:03 08:13 08:13 10:13 10:13 12:13 12:13 14:13 14:13 16:13 16:13 17:53 17:53 19:37 19:36
Glossop, adj Arundel Street 07:04 07:04 08:14 08:14 10:14 10:14 12:14 12:14 14:14 14:14 16:14 16:14 17:54 17:54 19:37 19:37
Glossop Henry Street (Stop C) 07:05 07:05 08:15 08:15 10:15 10:15 12:15 12:15 14:15 14:15 16:15 16:15 17:55 17:55 19:38 19:38
Glossop, adj Regency Close 07:05 07:05 08:15 08:15 10:15 10:15 12:15 12:15 14:15 14:15 16:15 16:15 17:55 17:55 19:38 19:38
Glossop, adj Commercial Inn 07:05 07:05 08:16 08:16 10:16 10:16 12:16 12:16 14:16 14:16 16:16 16:16 17:56 17:56 19:38 19:38
Glossop, opp Brook Meadow 07:06 07:06 08:16 08:16 10:16 10:16 12:16 12:16 14:16 14:16 16:16 16:16 17:56 17:56 19:39 19:39
Glossop, opp Cowbrook Avenue 07:06 07:06 08:16 08:16 10:16 10:16 12:16 12:16 14:16 14:16 16:16 16:16 17:56 17:56 19:39 19:39
Glossop, adj Royal Oak 07:06 07:06 08:17 08:17 10:17 10:17 12:17 12:17 14:17 14:17 16:17 16:17 17:57 17:57 19:39 19:39
Snake Pass Pennine Way (E-bound) 07:12 07:12 08:23 08:23 10:23 10:23 12:23 12:23 14:23 14:23 16:23 16:23 18:03 18:03 19:45 19:45
Snake Pass Inn (adj) 07:17 07:17 08:29 08:29 10:29 10:29 12:29 12:29 14:29 14:29 16:29 16:29 18:09 18:09 19:50 19:50
Ashopton, adj Ladybower Inn 07:30 07:30 08:45 08:45 10:45 10:45 12:45 12:45 14:45 14:45 16:45 16:45 18:25 18:25 20:03 20:03
Ashopton, adj Cutthroat Bridge 07:31 07:31 08:46 08:46 10:46 10:46 12:46 12:46 14:46 14:46 16:46 16:46 18:26 18:26 20:04 20:04
Ashopton, adj Strines Turn 07:32 07:32 08:47 08:47 10:47 10:47 12:47 12:47 14:47 14:47 16:47 16:47 18:27 18:27 20:05 20:05
Hollow Meadows, adj Manchester Road/Moscar Lodge 07:33 07:33 08:48 08:48 10:48 10:48 12:48 12:48 14:48 14:48 16:48 16:48 18:28 18:28 20:05 20:05
Hollow Meadows, on Manchester Road/Moscar Grange 07:33 07:33 08:48 08:48 10:48 10:48 12:48 12:48 14:48 14:48 16:48 16:48 18:28 18:28 20:06 20:06
Hollow Meadows, adj Manchester Road/Rosary Cottage 07:34 07:34 08:49 08:49 10:49 10:49 12:49 12:49 14:49 14:49 16:49 16:49 18:29 18:29 20:07 20:07
Hollow Meadows, adj Manchester Road/Old School House 07:35 07:35 08:50 08:50 10:50 10:50 12:50 12:50 14:50 14:50 16:50 16:50 18:30 18:30 20:07 20:07
Hollow Meadows, adj Manchester Road/Holme Farm 07:35 07:35 08:50 08:50 10:50 10:50 12:50 12:50 14:50 14:50 16:50 16:50 18:30 18:30 20:08 20:08
Hollow Meadows, at Manchester Road/Surrey Farm 07:36 07:36 08:51 08:51 10:51 10:51 12:51 12:51 14:51 14:51 16:51 16:51 18:31 18:31 20:08 20:08
Rivelin, opp Manchester Road/Wyming Brook Drive 07:36 07:36 08:51 08:51 10:51 10:51 12:51 12:51 14:51 14:51 16:51 16:51 18:31 18:31 20:09 20:09
Rivelin, at Manchester Road/Onksley Lane 07:37 07:37 08:52 08:52 10:52 10:52 12:52 12:52 14:52 14:52 16:52 16:52 18:32 18:32 20:09 20:09
Rivelin, opp Manchester Road/Pump House 07:39 07:39 08:54 08:54 10:54 10:54 12:54 12:54 14:54 14:54 16:54 16:54 18:34 18:34 20:11 20:11
Manchester Road/Rivelin Valley Road (adj) 07:39 07:39 08:54 08:54 10:54 10:54 12:54 12:54 14:54 14:54 16:54 16:54 18:34 18:34 20:11 20:11
Rivelin, adj Manchester Road/Rails Road 07:39 07:39 08:54 08:54 10:54 10:54 12:54 12:54 14:54 14:54 16:54 16:54 18:34 18:34 20:11 20:11
Rivelin, nr Manchester Road/Blackbrook Bridge 07:40 07:40 08:55 08:55 10:55 10:55 12:55 12:55 14:55 14:55 16:55 16:55 18:35 18:35 20:12 20:12
Rivelin, o/s Manchester Road/Den Bank Avenue 07:40 07:40 08:55 08:55 10:55 10:55 12:55 12:55 14:55 14:55 16:55 16:55 18:35 18:35 20:12 20:12
Crosspool, opp Manchester Road/Den Bank Avenue 07:41 07:41 08:56 08:56 10:56 10:56 12:56 12:56 14:56 14:56 16:56 16:56 18:36 18:36 20:13 20:13
Crosspool, adj Manchester Road/Hagg Lane 07:41 07:41 08:56 08:56 10:56 10:56 12:56 12:56 14:56 14:56 16:56 16:56 18:36 18:36 20:13 20:13
Crosspool, nr Manchester Road/Barnfield Road 07:42 07:42 08:57 08:57 10:57 10:57 12:57 12:57 14:57 14:57 16:57 16:57 18:37 18:37 20:14 20:14
Crosspool, opp Manchester Road/Den Bank Drive 07:42 07:42 08:57 08:57 10:57 10:57 12:57 12:57 14:57 14:57 16:57 16:57 18:37 18:37 20:14 20:14
Crosspool, adj Manchester Road/Vernon Terrace 07:43 07:43 08:58 08:58 10:58 10:58 12:58 12:58 14:58 14:58 16:58 16:58 18:38 18:38 20:15 20:15
Tapton Hill, adj Manchester Road/Tapton House Road 07:44 07:44 08:59 08:59 10:59 10:59 12:59 12:59 14:59 14:59 16:59 16:59 18:39 18:39 20:15 20:15
Broomhill, at Fulwood Road/Manchester Road 07:45 07:46 09:01 09:00 11:01 11:00 13:01 13:00 15:00 15:01 17:00 17:01 18:40 18:41 20:16 20:16
Broomhill, adj Whitham Road/Turners Lane 07:46 07:47 09:02 09:01 11:02 11:01 13:02 13:01 15:01 15:02 17:01 17:02 18:41 18:42 20:17 20:16
Western Bank, adj Whitham Road/Northumberland Road 07:47 07:48 09:03 09:02 11:03 11:02 13:03 13:02 15:02 15:03 17:02 17:03 18:42 18:43 20:18 20:17
Western Bank/Clarkson Street (opp) 07:48 07:50 09:05 09:03 11:05 11:03 13:05 13:03 15:03 15:05 17:03 17:05 18:43 18:45 20:19 20:18
Western Bank, adj Durham Road/Glossop Road 07:49 07:50 09:05 09:04 11:05 11:04 13:05 13:04 15:04 15:05 17:04 17:05 18:44 18:45 20:19 20:18
Sheffield Centre, adj Glossop Road/Regent Terrace 07:50 07:52 09:07 09:05 11:07 11:05 13:07 13:05 15:05 15:07 17:05 17:07 18:45 18:47 20:20 20:19
Sheffield Centre, adj West Street/Mappin Street 07:51 07:53 09:08 09:06 11:08 11:06 13:08 13:06 15:06 15:08 17:06 17:08 18:46 18:48 20:21 20:19
Sheffield Centre, adj West Street/Rockingham Street 07:52 07:54 09:09 09:07 11:09 11:07 13:09 13:07 15:07 15:09 17:07 17:09 18:47 18:49 20:21 20:20
Sheffield Centre, adj Carver Street/Ca1 07:52 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 18:47 20:20
Sheffield Centre Carver Street/Ca1 (27617) 07:54 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 18:49 20:21
Sheffield Centre, adj Carver Street/Ca5 07:53 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 18:48 20:21
Sheffield Centre Division Street/Rockingham Street (27618) 07:55 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 18:50 20:22
Sheffield Centre Rockingham Street/RS3 (27616) 07:55 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 18:50 20:22
Sheffield Centre, adj Furnival Street/Arundel Lane 07:57 07:57 09:12 09:12 11:12 11:12 13:12 13:12 15:12 15:12 17:12 17:12 18:52 18:52 20:23 20:23
Sheffield Centre Paternoster Row/SS2 (SS2) 07:58 07:58 09:13 09:13 11:13 11:13 13:13 13:13 15:13 15:13 17:13 17:13 18:53 18:53 20:24 20:23
Sheffield Centre, at Sheffield Interchange 08:00 08:00 09:15 09:15 11:15 11:15 13:15 13:15 15:15 15:15 17:15 17:15 18:55 18:55 20:25 20:25

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Hulleys of Baslow