bustimes.org

X6 - Lincoln - Lincoln

A service operated by Stagecoach East Midlands

Map

Lincoln Central Bus Station (Bay J) 05:40 06:10 then every 20 minutes until 18:30
Lincoln, opp Siemens 05:41 06:11 18:31
Lincoln East West Link Road (W-bound) 05:44 06:14 18:34
Lincoln, o/s Debenhams 05:45 06:15 18:35
Lincoln, adj Toys R Us 05:46 06:16 18:36
Lincoln, opp Morrisons 05:47 06:17 18:37
Lincoln, opp Valentine Retail Park 05:48 06:18 18:38
Hartsholme/Swanpool, opp City School 05:54 06:24 18:44
Hartsholme/Swanpool, opp Almond Avenue 05:55 06:25 18:45
Birchwood Estate, adj Stones Place 05:58 06:28 18:48
Birchwood Estate, adj Meadowlake Close 05:59 06:29 18:49
Birchwood Estate, opp Woodfield Avenue 06:00 06:30 18:50
Birchwood Estate, opp Larchwood Crescent 06:01 06:31 18:51
Birchwood Estate, opp Elmwood Close 06:02 06:32 18:52
Birchwood Estate, opp Hickory Road 06:03 06:33 18:53
Birchwood Estate, adj Dellfield Court 06:04 06:34 18:54
Birchwood Estate, adj Salix Approach 06:04 06:34 18:54
Birchwood Estate, adj Jasmin Road 06:05 06:35 18:55
Birchwood Estate, adj Mildenhall Drive 06:06 06:36 18:56
Birchwood Estate, opp Wentworth Way 06:07 06:37 18:57
Birchwood Estate, adj Aberporth Drive 06:07 06:37 18:57
Doddington Park, opp 59 Aldergrove Crescent 06:08 06:38 18:58
Doddington Park, opp Mallory Close 06:09 06:39 18:59
Birchwood Estate, adj Neighbourhood Centre 06:10 06:40 19:00
Birchwood Estate, adj Larchwood Gardens 06:11 06:41 19:01
Birchwood Estate, adj Larchwood Crescent 06:12 06:42 19:02
Birchwood Estate, adj Woodfield Avenue 06:13 06:43 19:03
Birchwood Estate, adj Burghley Road 06:13 06:43 19:03
Birchwood Estate, opp Stones Place 06:14 06:44 19:04
Hartsholme/Swanpool, adj Almond Avenue 06:17 06:47 19:07
Hartsholme/Swanpool, adj City School 06:18 06:48 19:08
Lincoln, adj Valentine Retail Park 06:24 06:54 19:14
Lincoln, adj Morrisons 06:25 06:55 19:15
Lincoln, opp Debenhams 06:29 06:59 19:19
Lincoln East West Link Road (E-bound) 06:31 07:01 19:21
Lincoln Central Bus Station (Bay B) 06:35 07:05 19:25
06:37 07:07 19:27
Lincoln, adj Winnowsty Lane 06:41 07:11 19:31
Lincoln, adj Limelands 06:41 07:11 19:31
Lincoln, adj Ancaster Avenue 06:42 07:12 19:32
Lincoln, o/s HM Prison 06:43 07:13 19:33
Lincoln, adj County Hospital Main Entrance 06:45 07:15 19:35
Lincoln, opp HM Prison 06:46 07:16 19:36
Lincoln, opp Ancaster Avenue 06:47 07:17 19:37
Lincoln, adj St Anne's Road 06:48 07:18 19:38
Lincoln, opp Winnowsty Lane 06:49 07:19 19:39
Lincoln, adj Telephone Exchange 06:53 07:23 19:43
Lincoln, o/s Siemens 06:54 07:24 19:44
Lincoln Central Bus Station (Bay J) 06:55 07:25 19:45

Timetable data from Stagecoach East Midlands, 30 June 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach East Midlands