bustimes.org

X6 - Milton Keynes - Northampton

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Midlands (SCNH)

Map

Northampton Northampton Bus Interchange - Central Milton Keynes Theatre District

Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 18) 05:10 06:05 06:10 06:31 07:07 08:22 08:52 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:47 16:22 17:07 17:37 18:12 18:42 19:52
Far Cotton, opp Old Towcester Road 05:14 06:09 06:14 06:35 07:11 08:28 08:58 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:52 16:27 17:12 17:42 18:16 18:46 19:56
Delapre Crescent (opp) 05:17 06:12 06:17 06:38 07:14 08:32 09:02 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:56 16:31 17:16 17:46 18:19 18:49 19:59
Delapre London Road (opp 314) 05:18 06:13 06:18 06:39 07:15 08:33 09:04 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:58 16:33 17:18 17:48 18:20 18:50 20:00
Grange Park, adj Lake 05:25 06:20 06:25 06:47 07:24 08:42 09:13 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 16:09 16:44 17:31 17:57 18:28 18:56 20:06
Roade, adj Churchcroft 06:31 06:55 07:32 08:48 09:19 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 16:17 16:52 18:07 18:38 19:03 20:12
Roade, opp Elizabeth Woodville School 06:31 07:33 09:19 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:52 18:07 19:03 20:12
Grafton Regis, o/s White Hart PH 06:36 07:42 09:24 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:57 18:13 19:08 20:16
Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station (Stop Y4) 06:52 08:05 09:40 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 17:15 18:31 19:24 20:32
Central Milton Keynes The Point (Stop J3) 07:00 08:21 09:48 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 17:25 18:39 19:32 20:40
Central Milton Keynes Theatre District (Stop B3) 07:02 08:25 09:50 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 17:28 18:41 19:34 20:42

Central Milton Keynes Theatre District - Northampton Northampton Bus Interchange

Central Milton Keynes Theatre District (Stop B4) 07:25 08:55 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:01 16:11 17:43 18:48 19:43
Central Milton Keynes The Point (Stop H4) 07:26 08:56 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:02 16:12 17:44 18:49 19:44
Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station (Stop Z4) 07:33 09:04 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:12 16:22 17:55 18:58 19:53
Grafton Regis, opp White Hart PH 07:53 09:20 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:28 16:45 18:22 19:15 20:10
Roade, o/s Elizabeth Woodville School 08:00 09:27 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:36 16:52 18:28 19:20 20:15
Roade, opp Walkers Way 08:00 09:27 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:37 16:52 18:28 19:20 20:15
Roade, opp Churchcroft 06:26 08:01 08:54 09:28 09:59 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:08 15:38 16:18 16:53 18:29 19:21 20:16
Grange Park, opp Lake 06:32 07:02 07:20 07:23 08:12 09:02 09:35 10:05 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:20 15:50 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:38 19:10 19:10 19:27 20:22
Blackey More, opp Dominos 06:36 07:05 07:23 07:26 08:19 09:07 09:39 10:09 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:24 15:54 16:36 17:11 17:41 18:42 19:13 19:13 19:31 20:26
Delapre London Road (o/s 324) 06:38 07:07 07:25 07:28 08:23 09:11 09:42 10:11 10:44 11:13 11:44 12:13 12:44 13:13 13:44 14:13 14:44 15:27 15:57 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:45 19:15 19:15 19:34 20:29
Delapre Crescent (adj) 06:41 07:09 07:27 07:30 08:27 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:30 16:00 16:44 17:19 17:49 18:48 19:17 19:17 19:37 20:31
Far Cotton, adj Old Towcester Road 06:43 07:11 07:28 07:32 08:29 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:32 16:02 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:50 19:18 19:18 19:39 20:33
Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 18) 06:49 07:17 07:35 07:38 08:38 09:24 09:54 10:22 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:39 16:09 16:55 17:30 18:00 18:56 19:25 19:25 19:48 20:39

Timetable data from Stagecoach Midlands, 30 April 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach Midlands (SCNH)