bustimes.org

X6 - Milton Keynes - Northampton

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Midlands

Map

Milton Keynes - Northampton

Central Milton Keynes Theatre District (Stop B4) 09:37 10:32 11:37 12:32 13:37 14:32 15:37 16:32 17:37 18:32 19:32
Central Milton Keynes The Point (Stop H4) 09:38 10:33 11:38 12:33 13:38 14:33 15:38 16:33 17:38 18:33 19:33
Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station (Stop Z4) 09:45 10:40 11:45 12:40 13:45 14:40 15:45 16:40 17:45 18:40 19:40
Grafton Regis, opp White Hart PH 10:00 10:55 12:00 12:55 14:00 14:55 16:00 16:55 18:00 18:55 19:55
Stoke Bruerne, o/s Canal Museum 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:59 19:59
Roade, o/s Elizabeth Woodville School 10:05 11:04 12:05 13:04 14:05 15:04 16:05 17:04 18:05 19:04 20:04
Roade, opp Walkers Way 10:05 11:04 12:05 13:04 14:05 15:04 16:05 17:04 18:05 19:04 20:04
Roade, opp Churchcroft 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06
Grange Park, opp Lake 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10
Blackey More, opp Dominos 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13
Delapre London Road (o/s 324) 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15
Delapre Crescent (adj) 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:17
Far Cotton, adj Old Towcester Road 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:18
Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 18) 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25

Northampton - Milton Keynes

Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 18) 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Far Cotton, opp Old Towcester Road 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Delapre Crescent (opp) 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Delapre London Road (opp 314) 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Grange Park, adj Lake 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Roade, adj Churchcroft 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53
Roade, opp Elizabeth Woodville School 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53
Stoke Bruerne, opp Mill Lane 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:56
Stoke Bruerne, opp Canal Museum 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:57
Grafton Regis, o/s White Hart PH 09:02 09:57 11:02 11:57 13:02 13:57 15:02 15:57 17:02 17:57 19:02
Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station (Stop Y4) 09:17 10:13 11:17 12:13 13:17 14:13 15:17 16:13 17:17 18:13 19:17
Central Milton Keynes The Point (Stop J3) 09:25 10:21 11:25 12:21 13:25 14:21 15:25 16:21 17:25 18:21 19:25
Central Milton Keynes Theatre District (Stop B3) 09:27 10:23 11:27 12:23 13:27 14:23 15:27 16:23 17:27 18:23 19:27

Timetable data from Stagecoach Midlands, 25 June 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach Midlands