bustimes.org

X7 - Hade Edge - Huddersfield

A bus service operated by Stotts Coaches

Hade Edge Dunford Road Greave Rd (stop) 07:33
Hade Edge Dunford Road Bay Horse PH (stop) 07:33
Hade Edge Penistone Road 07:33
Hade Edge Penistone Road 07:34
Hade Edge, after Scholes Moor Rd Penistone Rd 07:35
Hade Edge Scholes Moor Road 07:36
Hade Edge, at Scholes Moor Rd Dyson Lane 07:36
Scholes Moor Rd Cross Lane (before) 07:37
Scholes Moor Rd Cross Lane (stop) 07:37
Scholes Moor Road The Heights 07:38
Scholes, adj Moorlands 07:38
Scholes Moor Road (N-bound) 07:38
Scholes Moor Road Sandy Gate (stop) 07:38
Scholes, after Chapelgate Paris Rd 07:38
Scholes, before Chapelgate White Wells Rd 07:39
Hepworth, on Dean Bridge Lane 07:41
Hepworth, opp Butt Ln Carr View Road 07:42
Hepworth Rd Carr View Road 07:42
Jackson Bridge, before The White Horse PH 07:43
Jackson Bridge Sheffield Rd Mearhouse Terrace (stop) 07:44
New Mill Sheffield Rd Butterley Lane 07:45
New Mill Sheffield Rd Spring Lane 07:46
New Mill Sheffield Road Spring Wood (stop) 07:47
New Mill Sheffield Road Water Hall Court 07:48
New Mill, adj Holmfirth Road Greenhill Bank Rd 07:48
New Mill, at Holmfirth Rd Moorcroft Park Dr 07:49
Wooldale, adj Holmfirth Rd Kirkroyds Lane 07:50
Wooldale, adj New Mill Rd Bromley Avenue 07:50
Wooldale New Mill Rd Robert Lane 07:52
Thongsbridge Springwood Rd Luke Lane 07:53
Thongsbridge, adj Luke Lane Elm Ave 07:54
Thongsbridge Luke Lane New Mill Rd (stop) 07:56
Brockholes, at New Mill Rd Lancaster Lane 07:57
New Mill Rd Brockholes Lane (opp) 07:59
Brockholes New Mill Rd Smithy Place Ln 08:00
Brockholes New Mill Road Cliff Wood (N-bound) 08:01
Honley New Mill Road Forrester's Buildings (N-bound) 08:02
Honley New Mill Road Neiley Playing Fields 08:03
Honley New Mill Rd Station Road 08:04
Honley Huddersfield Rd Woodhead Road 08:05
Honley, adj Huddersfield Rd Reins Terrace 08:06
Honley Huddersfield Rd Hanging Stone Road 08:07
Berry Brow Parkgate Holme Park Court 08:09
Berry Brow Parkgate Waingate 08:10
Berry Brow Woodhead Rd Station Lane 08:10
Taylor Hill Dodd Royd (stop) 08:10
Taylor Hill Woodhead Rd Rail Bridge 08:11
Lockwood Woodhead Rd Taylor Hill Road 08:11
Lockwood, at Bridge Street Waterside 08:12
Lockwood Rd Swan Lane 08:12
Lockwood Rd Mount Street (adj) 08:14
Lockwood Rd St Stephen Road 08:14
Lockwood Rd Albert Street 08:17
Huddersfield, opp Chapel Hill Colne Road 08:21
Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand K) 08:25

More information

Stotts Coaches