bustimes.org

X7 - Coniston - Barrow-in-Furness

A bus service operated by Blueworks Private Hire

Map

Barrow-in-Furness Market Hall (Stop E) 11:10 12:45
Barrow-in-Furness, o/s Alfred Barrow Health Centre 11:10 12:45
Salthouse, o/s Morrisons 11:11 12:46
Salthouse, o/s St Georges School 11:11 12:46
Salthouse, o/s Bowling Club 11:12 12:47
Salthouse, at Ruskin Terrace 11:12 12:47
Roosegate, at Washington Hotel 11:13 12:48
Roosegate Friars Lane (near) 11:14 12:49
Roose, at Longway 11:15 12:50
Roose Rampside Road (near) 11:16 12:51
Roose Petrol Station (near) 11:18 12:53
Roosecote, opp Moorhead Cottages 11:19 12:54
Rampside, opp Clarkes Hotel 11:21 13:00
Rampside, at Sands 11:22 13:01
Rampside, opp The Sea Shells 11:23 13:02
Roa Island, at Turning Circle 11:25 11:25 13:05
Rampside, o/s The Concle Inn 11:26 13:06
Rampside Sands (near) 11:27 13:07
Rampside, o/s Hall 11:28 13:08
Rampside Clarkes Hotel (near) 11:29 13:09
Rampside, at Hall 11:30 13:10
Roose, opp Petrol Station 11:34 13:14
Roosecote, at Moorside Cottages 11:34 13:14
Roose Yarlside Road (near) 11:35 13:15
Roose, at Gateway 11:36 13:16
Salthouse, opp Bowling Club 11:37 13:17
Salthouse Pavilion (o/s) 11:37 13:17
Roosegate St Luke's Avenue (near) 11:37 13:17
Salthouse Rawlinson Street (near) 11:38 13:18
Salthouse, at Marsh Street 11:38 13:18
Barrow-in-Furness, opp Alfred Barrow Health Centre 11:39 13:19
Salthouse, opp Morrisons 11:39 13:19
Salthouse, at Harbour Inn 11:39 13:19
Barrow-in-Furness Town Hall (Stop A) 11:45 13:23 13:40
Barrow-in-Furness Ramsden Square (Stop L) 13:45
Barrow-in-Furness Denby Solicitors (Stop J) 13:45
Hindpool, at Asda 13:50
Thwaite Flat, at Cottages 13:50
Askam-in-Furness, at New Road 13:53
Askam-in-Furness Alexander Place (near) 13:54
Askam-in-Furness Beach Street (near) 13:55
Askam-in-Furness, at Rail Station 14:10
Askam-in-Furness, o/s Broughton Close 14:11
Ireleth, at Askam View 14:12
Ireleth, opp Paradise Cottages 14:13
Soutergate, at Bridge 14:18
Kirkby in Furness, at Burlington Inn 14:23
Kirkby in Furness, opp Wall End Church 14:24
Kirkby in Furness, at Marshside 14:25
Grizebeck, o/s Service Station 14:38
Foxfield, opp Rail Station 14:45
Torver, opp Church House Inn 15:13
Little Arrow, opp Park Coppice Caravan Park 15:14
Haws Bank Church (near) 15:15
Coniston, in The Crown 09:30 15:23
Haws Bank Church (at) 09:31
Little Arrow, at Park Coppice Caravan Park 09:32
Torver, at Church House Inn 09:37
Foxfield, by Rail Station 10:04
Grizebeck, o/s Mill Bridge 10:11
Kirkby in Furness, at Buckhorn Lane 10:17
Kirkby in Furness, opp Marshside 10:19
Kirkby in Furness Wall End Church (near) 10:21
Kirkby in Furness, at Combe Crescent 10:24
Soutergate bridge (near) 10:25
Ireleth, adj Paradise Cottages 10:35
Ireleth Bay Horse Inn (near) 10:36
Ireleth Askam View (near) 10:37
Askam-in-Furness, at Broughton Close 10:38
Askam-in-Furness, by Rail Station 10:39
Askam-in-Furness, at Whinfield Place 10:40
Askam-in-Furness, at Alexander Place 10:41
Askam-in-Furness New Road end (near) 10:42
Thwaite Flat, opp Cottages 10:43
Hindpool, at Asda 10:57
Barrow-in-Furness Ramsden Square (Stop L) 11:00
Barrow-in-Furness Market Hall (Stop E) 11:03

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Blueworks Private Hire