🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

X7 - Northampton - Market Harborough

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Northamptonshire

Map

Northampton - Market Harborough

Market Harborough - Northampton

Market Harborough The Square (Stand S1) 10:03 11:26 then hourly until 17:26 18:26 19:26
Market Harborough Market Hall (Stand M1) 10:03 11:26 17:26 18:26 19:26
Market Harborough, opp Patrick Street 10:03 11:26 17:26 18:26 19:26
Market Harborough, adj Scotland Road 10:04 11:27 17:27 18:27 19:27
Market Harborough, opp Cemetery 10:04 11:27 17:27 18:27 19:27
Market Harborough, opp Leisure Centre 10:04 11:27 17:27 18:27 19:27
Great Oxendon, adj Braybrooke Road 10:09 11:32 17:32 18:32 19:32
Kelmarsh Bus Shelter (S-bound) 10:13 11:36 17:36 18:36 19:36
Maidwell, opp Stags Head PH 10:16 11:39 17:39 18:39 19:39
Lamport, opp The Swan PH 10:19 11:42 17:42 18:42 19:42
Hanging Houghton, opp Manor Road 10:20 11:43 17:43 18:43 19:43
Brixworth, opp Ferro Fields 09:25 10:24 11:47 17:47 18:47 19:47
Brixworth, opp Spratton Road 09:26 10:25 11:48 17:48 18:48 19:48
Brixworth, opp Froxhill Crescent 09:26 10:25 11:48 17:48 18:48 19:48
Brixworth, opp Hilltop Close 09:27 10:26 11:49 17:49 18:49 19:49
Brixworth, adj Blackthorn Crescent 09:27 10:26 11:49 17:49 18:49 19:49
Brixworth, opp Hill Farm 09:28 10:27 11:50 17:50 18:50 19:50
Pitsford Turn (adj) 09:31 10:31 11:53 17:53 18:53 19:53
Boughton Turn (adj) 09:35 10:35 11:57 17:57 18:57 19:57
The Whitehills PH (opp) 09:36 10:36 11:58 17:58 18:58 19:58
Whitehills, o/s Kingsthorpe Cemetery 09:37 10:37 11:59 17:59 18:59 19:59
Kingsthorpe, opp Greenfields School 09:37 10:37 11:59 17:59 18:59 19:59
Kingsthorpe, adj Chalcombe Road 09:38 10:38 12:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Kingsthorpe, adj Bective Road 09:39 10:39 12:01 18:01 19:01 20:01
Kingsthorpe, opp Shopping Centre 09:40 10:40 12:02 18:02 19:02 20:02
Queens Park, opp Grose's Garage 09:42
Kingsthorpe Hollow, adj Balmoral Road 09:42 10:42 12:04 18:04 19:04 20:04
Kingsthorpe Hollow, opp Arnold Road 09:43
Semilong, opp Marriott Street 09:45 10:45 12:07 18:07 19:06 20:06
Semilong, opp Royal Mail Sorting Office 09:46
Northampton, opp Gala Casino 09:47
Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 3) 09:51 10:51 12:13 18:13 19:11 20:11

Timetable data from Stagecoach Midlands, 23 July 2020

💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Stagecoach Northamptonshire