bustimes.org

X70 - Harrogate - Wetherby

A bus service operated by Connexions Buses

Inbound

Wetherby Bus Station (Stand B) 07:10 07:20 07:45 08:20 08:55 09:30 09:55 10:20 10:55 11:20 11:55 12:20 12:55 13:20 13:55 14:20 14:55 15:20 15:55 16:20 16:55 17:20 18:00
Wetherby, after West Gate Crossley Street 07:11 07:21 07:46 08:21 08:56 09:31 09:56 10:21 10:56 11:21 11:56 12:21 12:56 13:21 13:56 14:21 14:56 15:21 15:56 16:21 16:56 17:21 18:01
Wetherby Spofforth Hill Glebe Field Drive 07:11 07:21 07:46 08:21 08:56 09:31 09:56 10:21 10:56 11:21 11:56 12:21 12:56 13:21 13:56 14:21 14:56 15:21 15:56 16:21 16:56 17:21 18:01
Wetherby Spofforth Hill Chatsworth Drive 07:11 07:21 07:46 08:21 08:56 09:31 09:56 10:21 10:56 11:21 11:56 12:21 12:56 13:21 13:56 14:21 14:56 15:21 15:56 16:21 16:56 17:21 18:01
Wetherby Harrogate Road Wentworth Gate 07:12 07:22 07:47 08:22 08:57 09:32 09:57 10:22 10:57 11:22 11:57 12:22 12:57 13:22 13:57 14:22 14:57 15:22 15:57 16:22 16:57 17:22 18:02
Spofforth Stockeld Park (NW-bound) 07:14 07:24 07:49 08:24 08:59 09:34 09:59 10:24 10:59 11:24 11:59 12:24 12:59 13:24 13:59 14:24 14:59 15:24 15:59 16:24 16:59 17:24 18:04
Spofforth Red Hill Farm (NW-bound) 07:15 07:25 07:50 08:25 09:00 09:35 10:00 10:25 11:00 11:25 12:00 12:25 13:00 13:25 14:00 14:25 15:00 15:25 16:00 16:25 17:00 17:25 18:05
Spofforth Railway Inn (NW-bound) 07:15 07:25 07:50 08:25 09:00 09:35 10:00 10:25 11:00 11:25 12:00 12:25 13:00 13:25 14:00 14:25 15:00 15:25 16:00 16:25 17:00 17:25 18:05
Spofforth, opp Low Lane Farm 07:15 07:25 07:50 08:25 09:00 09:35 10:00 10:25 11:00 11:25 12:00 12:25 13:00 13:25 14:00 14:25 15:00 15:25 16:00 16:25 17:00 17:25 18:05
Spofforth The Castle (NW-bound) 07:26 07:51 08:26 09:36 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:06
Spofforth, opp Clive Road 07:26 07:51 08:26 09:36 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:06
Aketon, adj Villa Farm 07:27 07:54 08:29 09:39 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:09
Follifoot, adj Hillside 07:29 07:56 08:31 09:41 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:11
Follifoot Harewood Arms (W-bound) 07:29 07:56 08:31 09:41 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:11
Follifoot Park Side (W-bound) 07:29 07:56 08:31 09:41 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:11
Plompton, opp Plumpton Rocks 07:17 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
Follifoot, adj Oak House 07:30 07:57 08:32 09:42 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:12
Rudding Park Rugby Club (NW-bound) 07:31 07:59 08:33 09:43 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:13
Rudding Park Rudding Holiday Park (NE-bound) 07:33 08:01 08:35 09:45 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:14
Rudding Park, opp Rudding House 07:33 08:02 08:35 09:45 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:14
Crimple Lane (adj) 07:35 08:05 08:38 09:48 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:16
Crimple, opp Stonefall Cemetery 07:20 07:36 08:07 08:39 09:06 09:49 10:06 10:38 11:06 11:38 12:06 12:38 13:06 13:38 14:06 14:38 15:06 15:38 16:06 16:38 17:06 17:38 18:17
Woodlands Sainsburys (NW-bound) 07:20 07:37 08:08 08:39 09:07 09:49 10:07 10:39 11:07 11:39 12:07 12:39 13:07 13:39 14:07 14:39 15:07 15:39 16:07 16:39 17:07 17:39 18:18
Woodlands Eleanor Road (NE-bound) 07:21 07:37 08:09 08:40 09:07 09:50 10:07 10:39 11:07 11:39 12:07 12:39 13:07 13:39 14:07 14:39 15:07 15:39 16:07 16:39 17:07 17:39 18:18
Woodlands Hotel (NW-bound) 07:21 07:38 08:10 08:41 09:08 09:51 10:08 10:40 11:08 11:40 12:08 12:40 13:08 13:40 14:08 14:40 15:08 15:40 16:08 16:40 17:08 17:40 18:19
Woodlands Rd (NW-bound) 07:22 07:38 08:11 08:42 09:09 09:52 10:09 10:41 11:09 11:41 12:09 12:41 13:09 13:41 14:09 14:41 15:09 15:41 16:09 16:41 17:09 17:41 18:20
Woodlands St Nicholas Rd (N-bound) 07:22 07:39 08:12 08:42 09:10 09:52 10:10 10:42 11:10 11:42 12:10 12:42 13:10 13:42 14:10 14:42 15:10 15:42 16:10 16:42 17:10 17:42 18:21
Woodlands Lancaster Park Rd (SW-bound) 07:23 07:39 08:12 08:43 09:11 09:53 10:11 10:42 11:11 11:42 12:11 12:42 13:11 13:42 14:11 14:42 15:11 15:42 16:11 16:42 17:11 17:42 18:21
Wedderburn, adj Willaston Crescent 07:24 07:39 08:13 08:44 09:12 09:54 10:12 10:43 11:12 11:43 12:12 12:43 13:12 13:43 14:12 14:43 15:12 15:43 16:12 16:43 17:12 17:43 18:22
Harrogate Christ Church (SW-bound) 07:25 07:40 08:14 08:45 09:13 09:55 10:13 10:44 11:13 11:44 12:13 12:44 13:13 13:44 14:13 14:44 15:13 15:44 16:13 16:44 17:13 17:44 18:23
Harrogate North Park Rd (N-bound) 07:41 08:16 08:47 09:57 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:25
Harrogate North Park Road (W-bound) 07:27 07:42 08:17 08:47 09:16 09:57 10:16 10:47 11:16 11:47 12:16 12:47 13:16 13:47 14:16 14:47 15:16 15:47 16:16 16:47 17:16 17:47 18:26
Harrogate Asda (W-bound) 07:29 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Harrogate Bus Stn Stand 5 (5) 07:30 07:43 08:20 08:50 09:20 10:00 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:29

Outbound

Harrogate, adj Bus Stn 9 07:45 08:25 08:55 09:25 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:40
Harrogate The Odeon (NE-bound) 07:46 08:26 08:56 09:26 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:41
Harrogate North Park Rd (E-bound) 07:46 08:27 08:57 09:27 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:42
Harrogate Christ Church (NE-bound) 07:47 08:28 08:58 09:28 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:43
Wedderburn, opp Willaston Crescent 07:48 08:29 08:59 09:29 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:44
Woodlands Football Ground (S-bound) 07:49 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:45
Woodlands St Nicholas Rd (SE-bound) 07:49 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:46
Woodlands Wedderburn Rd (SE-bound) 07:49 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:46
Woodlands Corner (E-bound) 07:50 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:47
Woodlands Eleanor Road (E-bound) 07:50 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:47
Woodlands Sainsburys (SE-bound) 07:51 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:48
Crimple, adj Stonefall Cemetery 07:51 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:48
Crimple Freemans Corner (NE-bound) 07:52 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:49
Rudding Park, adj Rudding House 07:54 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:51
Rudding Park Rudding Holiday Park (SW-bound) 07:54 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:51
Rudding Park Rugby Club (S-bound) 07:56 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:53
Follifoot, opp Oak House 07:57 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:54
Plompton, adj Plumpton Rocks 08:36 09:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Follifoot Park Side (E-bound) 07:58 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:55
Follifoot Harewood Arms (S-bound) 07:58 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:55
Follifoot Burneside (E-bound) 07:58 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:55
Aketon, opp Villa Farm 08:00 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:57
Spofforth Castle School (SE-bound) 08:02 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:59
Spofforth The Castle (SE-bound) 08:02 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:59
Spofforth, adj Low Lane Farm 08:03 08:38 09:08 09:45 10:45 11:08 11:45 12:08 12:45 13:08 13:45 14:08 14:45 15:08 15:45 16:08 16:45 17:08 17:45 18:08 19:00
Spofforth, adj East Park Road 08:03 08:38 09:08 09:45 10:45 11:08 11:45 12:08 12:45 13:08 13:45 14:08 14:45 15:08 15:45 16:08 16:45 17:08 17:45 18:08 19:00
Spofforth Red Hill Farm (SE-bound) 08:04 08:39 09:09 09:46 10:46 11:09 11:46 12:09 12:46 13:09 13:46 14:09 14:46 15:09 15:46 16:09 16:46 17:09 17:46 18:09 19:00
Spofforth Stockeld Park (SE-bound) 08:07 08:42 09:10 09:47 10:47 11:10 11:47 12:10 12:47 13:10 13:47 14:10 14:47 15:10 15:47 16:10 16:47 17:10 17:47 18:10 19:02
Wetherby Harrogate Road 08:11 08:46 09:12 09:50 10:50 11:12 11:50 12:12 12:50 13:12 13:50 14:12 14:50 15:12 15:50 16:12 16:50 17:12 17:50 18:12 19:03
Wetherby Spofforth Hill 08:12 08:47 09:13 09:51 10:51 11:13 11:51 12:13 12:51 13:13 13:51 14:13 14:51 15:13 15:51 16:13 16:51 17:13 17:51 18:13 19:04
Wetherby, adj Spofforth Hill Glebe Field Drive 08:12 08:47 09:13 09:51 10:51 11:13 11:51 12:13 12:51 13:13 13:51 14:13 14:51 15:13 15:51 16:13 16:51 17:13 17:51 18:13 19:04
Wetherby, before West Gate Crossley Street 08:14 08:49 09:14 09:52 10:52 11:14 11:52 12:14 12:52 13:14 13:52 14:14 14:52 15:14 15:52 16:14 16:52 17:14 17:52 18:14 19:04
Wetherby Bus Station (Stand A) 08:15 08:50 09:15 09:53 10:53 11:15 11:53 12:15 12:53 13:15 13:53 14:15 14:53 15:15 15:53 16:15 16:53 17:15 17:53 18:15 19:05

Similar services

More information

Connexions Buses