bustimes.org

X70 - Harrogate - Spofforth

A bus service operated by Connexions Buses

Map

Harrogate - Spofforth

Harrogate, adj Bus Stn 9 08:15 09:00 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:55 18:30
Harrogate The Odeon (E-bound) 08:16 09:01 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:56 16:31 17:01 17:31 17:56 18:30
Harrogate North Park Rd (E-bound) 08:17 09:02 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:57 16:32 17:02 17:32 17:57 18:31
Harrogate Christ Church (NE-bound) 08:18 09:03 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:58 16:33 17:02 17:33 17:58 18:31
Wedderburn, opp Willaston Crescent 08:19 09:04 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:59 16:33 17:03 17:34 17:59 18:32
Woodlands Football Ground (S-bound) 08:19 09:05 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:59 16:34 17:04 17:35 17:59 18:33
Woodlands St Nicholas Rd (SE-bound) 08:20 09:05 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:00 18:33
Woodlands Wedderburn Rd (SE-bound) 08:21 09:06 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 16:01 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:01 18:34
Woodlands Corner (E-bound) 08:22 09:07 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 16:02 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:02 18:37
Woodlands Eleanor Road (NE-bound) 08:23 09:08 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 16:03 16:37 17:08 17:38 18:03 18:38
Woodlands Sainsburys (SE-bound) 08:24 09:09 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 16:04 16:38 17:09 17:39 18:04 18:39
Crimple, adj Stonefall Cemetery 08:25 09:10 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 16:05 16:39 17:10 17:40 18:05 18:40
Crimple Freemans Corner (NE-bound) 08:26 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 16:40 18:06
Rudding Park, adj Rudding House 08:27 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 16:42 18:07
Rudding Park Rudding Holiday Park (SW-bound) 08:28 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 16:42 18:08
Rudding Park Rugby Club (S-bound) 08:30 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 16:43 18:08
Follifoot Park Side (E-bound) 08:30 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 16:44 18:09
Follifoot Burneside (E-bound) 08:30 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 16:45 18:10
Aketon, opp Villa Farm 08:31 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 16:46 18:11
Spofforth Castle School (SE-bound) 08:32 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 16:48 18:12
Spofforth The Castle (SE-bound) 08:33 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 16:49 18:13
Spofforth, adj Low Lane Farm 08:37 09:13 09:44 10:08 10:44 11:08 11:44 12:08 12:44 13:08 13:44 14:08 14:44 15:08 16:08 16:49 17:13 17:43 18:14 18:43
Spofforth, adj East Park Road 08:37 09:14 09:45 10:09 10:45 11:09 11:45 12:09 12:45 13:09 13:45 14:09 14:45 15:09 16:09 16:49 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44
Spofforth Red Hill Farm (SE-bound) 08:39 09:15 09:46 10:10 10:46 11:10 11:46 12:10 12:46 13:10 13:46 14:10 14:46 15:10 16:10 16:50 17:14 17:44 18:15 18:44
Spofforth Stockeld Park (SE-bound) 08:40 09:16 09:47 10:10 10:47 11:10 11:47 12:10 12:47 13:10 13:47 14:10 14:47 15:10 16:10 16:52 17:14 17:45 18:16 18:45
Wetherby Lodge (opp) 08:41 09:17 09:48 10:11 10:48 11:11 11:48 12:11 12:48 13:11 13:48 14:11 14:48 15:11 16:11 16:53 17:16 17:46 18:17 18:46
Wetherby Chatsworth Drive 08:42 09:18 09:49 10:12 10:49 11:12 11:49 12:12 12:49 13:12 13:49 14:12 14:49 15:12 16:12 16:53 17:17 17:47 18:18 18:47
Wetherby Glebe Field Drive 08:43 09:19 09:50 10:13 10:50 11:13 11:50 12:13 12:50 13:13 13:50 14:13 14:50 15:13 16:13 16:54 17:17 17:48 18:19 18:48
Wetherby, at Raby Park 08:44 09:20 09:51 10:14 10:51 11:14 11:51 12:14 12:51 13:14 13:51 14:14 14:51 15:14 16:14 16:54 17:18 17:49 18:20 18:49
Wetherby Bus Stn B 08:45 09:20 09:51 10:15 10:51 11:15 11:51 12:15 12:51 13:15 13:51 14:15 14:51 15:15 16:15 16:56 17:20 17:50 18:21 18:50

Spofforth - Harrogate

Wetherby Bus Stn B 07:05 07:35 08:30 09:00 09:25 10:00 10:25 11:00 11:25 12:00 12:25 13:00 13:25 14:00 14:25 15:00 15:25 16:25 17:10 17:30
Wetherby Raby Park 07:06 07:36 08:31 09:01 09:26 10:01 10:26 11:01 11:26 12:01 12:26 13:01 13:26 14:01 14:26 15:01 15:26 16:26 17:11 17:31
Wetherby, opp Glebe Field Drive 07:06 07:37 08:31 09:02 09:27 10:02 10:27 11:02 11:27 12:02 12:27 13:02 13:27 14:02 14:27 15:02 15:27 16:27 17:12 17:32
Wetherby, at Chatsworth Drive 07:07 07:37 08:32 09:02 09:27 10:02 10:27 11:02 11:27 12:02 12:27 13:02 13:27 14:02 14:27 15:02 15:27 16:27 17:12 17:32
Wetherby Lodge 07:07 07:38 08:32 09:03 09:28 10:03 10:28 11:03 11:28 12:03 12:28 13:03 13:28 14:03 14:28 15:03 15:28 16:28 17:13 17:33
Spofforth Stockeld Park (NW-bound) 07:08 07:39 08:33 09:04 09:28 10:04 10:29 11:04 11:29 12:04 12:29 13:04 13:29 14:04 14:29 15:04 15:29 16:29 17:14 17:34
Spofforth Red Hill Farm (NW-bound) 07:09 07:39 08:34 09:04 09:29 10:04 10:29 11:04 11:29 12:04 12:29 13:04 13:29 14:04 14:29 15:04 15:29 16:29 17:14 17:34
Spofforth Railway Inn (NW-bound) 07:10 07:40 08:35 09:05 09:30 10:05 10:30 11:05 11:30 12:05 12:30 13:05 13:30 14:05 14:30 15:05 15:30 16:30 17:15 17:35
Spofforth, opp Low Lane Farm 07:13 07:40 08:36 09:05 09:31 10:05 10:30 11:05 11:30 12:05 12:30 13:05 13:30 14:05 14:30 15:05 15:30 16:30 17:15 17:35
Spofforth The Castle (NW-bound) 07:41 08:37 09:32 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:36
Spofforth, opp Clive Road 07:42 08:37 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:38
Aketon, adj Villa Farm 07:43 08:38 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:38
Follifoot, adj Hillside 07:43 08:39 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:38
Follifoot Harewood Arms (W-bound) 07:44 08:39 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:39
Follifoot Park Side (W-bound) 07:45 08:40 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:40
Follifoot, adj Oak House 07:46 08:41 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:41
Rudding Park Rugby Club (NW-bound) 07:47 08:42 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:42
Rudding Park Rudding Holiday Park (NE-bound) 07:48 08:43 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:43
Rudding Park, opp Rudding House 07:48 08:44 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:44
Crimple Lane (adj) 07:50 08:45 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:45
Crimple, opp Stonefall Cemetery 07:19 07:53 08:46 09:10 09:41 10:14 10:41 11:14 11:41 12:14 12:41 13:14 13:41 14:14 14:41 15:14 15:41 16:41 17:24 17:46
Woodlands Sainsburys (NW-bound) 07:20 07:54 08:47 09:11 09:42 10:15 10:42 11:15 11:42 12:15 12:42 13:15 13:42 14:15 14:42 15:15 15:42 16:42 17:25 17:47
Woodlands Hotel (NW-bound) 07:21 07:56 08:50 09:16 09:44 10:16 10:44 11:16 11:44 12:16 12:44 13:16 13:44 14:16 14:44 15:16 15:44 16:44 17:26 17:49
Woodlands Rd (NW-bound) 07:22 07:57 08:51 09:17 09:45 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:47 17:27 17:52
Woodlands St Nicholas Rd (N-bound) 07:23 07:58 08:52 09:18 09:46 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:48 17:28 17:53
Wedderburn, adj Willaston Crescent 07:24 07:59 08:53 09:19 09:47 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:49 17:29 17:54
Harrogate Christ Church (SW-bound) 07:25 08:00 08:54 09:20 09:48 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:50 17:30 17:55
Harrogate North Park Rd (N-bound) 07:26 08:01 08:55 09:21 09:49 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:51 17:31 17:56
Harrogate The Odeon (E-bound) 07:27 08:02 08:56 09:22 09:50 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:52 17:32 17:57
Harrogate Asda (W-bound) 07:28 08:04 08:57 09:23 09:51 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:53 17:33 17:58
Harrogate, adj Bus Stn 9 07:30 08:05 08:59 09:25 09:52 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:55 17:35 18:00

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/HCTY/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 31 May 2022

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app

Possibly similar services

Connexions Buses