bustimes.org

X70 - South Ulverston,Ulverston - North Ulverston

A bus service operated by Blueworks Private Hire

Map

S Ulverston, nr Cross Lane 09:18 11:13
S Ulverston, at Waite's Factory 09:19 11:14
Ulverston, nr Golden Swan 09:21
Ulverston, at Garages 09:21 11:15
Ulverston, at Ainsle Street 09:22 11:17
Ulverston, nr Well Street 09:23 11:18
N Ulverston, nr Car Park 09:24 11:19
N Ulverston, o/s Health Centre 09:25 09:25 11:20 11:20 12:20 12:20
Ulverston, at Beehive 09:31 09:34 11:26 11:29 12:26 12:29
Canal Foot, at turning point 09:50 11:45 12:45
Ulverston, nr Rail Station 09:35 11:30 12:30
Ulverston, at Victoria High School 09:36 11:31 12:31
Ulverston, at Booths 09:55 11:50 12:50
Ulverston, opp Hallfield 09:37 11:32 12:32
Swarthmoor, at Park Road 09:39 11:34 12:34
Croftlands, at Rusland Crescent 09:41 11:36 12:36
Croftlands, opp Jefferson Drive West 09:42 11:37 12:37
Croftlands, nr Birkett Drive exit 09:43 11:38 12:38
Croftlands School (o/s) 09:45 11:41 12:41
Croftlands, opp Leisure Centre 09:46 11:43 12:43
S Ulverston, nr Cross Lane 09:50 11:45 12:45
S Ulverston, at Waite's Factory 09:51 11:46 12:46
Ulverston, at Garages 09:55 11:50 12:50
Ulverston Kiosk (Stand C) 09:59 11:54 12:54
Ulverston, at Beehive 10:07 10:07 12:02 12:02 13:02 13:02
Ulverston, at Ainsle Street 10:17 12:13 13:13
N Ulverston, nr Car Park 10:18 12:15 13:15
Ulverston, nr Well Street 10:18 12:15 13:15
N Ulverston, o/s Health Centre 10:20 10:19 12:15 12:16 13:15 13:16
Ulverston, o/s Rose and Crown 10:21
N Ulverston, o/s Health Centre 10:25

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Blueworks Private Hire