bustimes.org

X74 - Slough Bus Station - High Wycombe Bus Station

A bus service operated by First Berkshire & The Thames Valley

Map

Slough Bus Station - High Wycombe Bus Station

Slough Bus Station (Bay 6) 05:45 06:10 06:40 07:05 07:45 08:19 08:51 09:23 09:55 then every 30 minutes until 14:25 14:55 15:30 16:05 16:40 17:10 17:45 18:20 18:55 19:30 21:00
Slough Library (Stop F) 05:46 06:11 06:41 07:07 07:47 08:21 08:53 09:25 09:57 14:27 14:57 15:32 16:07 16:42 17:12 17:47 18:22 18:57 19:31 21:01
Elliman, o/s Gala Bingo Hall 05:47 06:12 06:42 07:08 07:48 08:22 08:54 09:26 09:58 14:28 14:58 15:34 16:09 16:44 17:14 17:49 18:24 18:59 19:32 21:02
Chalvey, opp Salt Hill Park 05:48 06:13 06:43 07:10 07:50 08:24 08:56 09:28 09:59 14:29 14:59 15:35 16:10 16:45 17:15 17:50 18:25 19:00 19:33 21:03
Baylis, opp Windmill Road 05:50 06:15 06:45 07:11 07:51 08:25 08:57 09:29 10:01 14:31 15:01 15:37 16:12 16:47 17:17 17:52 18:27 19:02 19:35 21:05
Slough Trading Estate Salt Hill Three Tuns (N-bound) 05:51 06:16 06:46 07:13 07:53 08:27 08:59 09:31 10:02 14:32 15:02 15:39 16:14 16:49 17:19 17:54 18:29 19:04 19:36 21:06
Slough Trading Estate, opp Buckingham Avenue Centre 05:53 06:18 06:48 07:17 07:57 08:31 09:03 09:35 10:06 14:36 15:06 15:43 16:18 16:53 17:23 17:58 18:33 19:07 19:39 21:09
Slough Trading Estate, opp Farnham Road PO 05:55 06:20 06:50 07:19 07:59 08:33 09:05 09:37 10:08 14:38 15:08 15:46 16:21 16:56 17:26 18:01 18:36 19:08 19:40 21:10
Britwell Lidl (N-bound) 05:56 06:21 06:51 07:20 08:00 08:34 09:06 09:38 10:09 14:39 15:09 15:47 16:22 16:57 17:27 18:02 18:37 19:09 19:41 21:11
Britwell, adj Crofthill Road 05:56 06:21 06:51 07:21 08:01 08:35 09:07 09:39 10:10 14:40 15:10 15:48 16:23 16:58 17:28 18:03 18:38 19:10 19:42 21:12
Britwell, opp St Anthonys RC Church 05:57 06:22 06:52 07:22 08:02 08:36 09:08 09:40 10:11 14:41 15:11 15:49 16:24 16:59 17:29 18:04 18:39 19:11 19:43 21:13
Farnham Royal, opp The Farnham Pump PH 05:58 06:23 06:53 07:23 08:03 08:37 09:09 09:41 10:12 14:42 15:12 15:50 16:25 17:00 17:30 18:05 18:40 19:11 19:43 21:13
Farnham Royal, adj Fairfield Lane 05:59 06:24 06:54 07:24 08:04 08:38 09:10 09:42 10:13 14:43 15:13 15:51 16:26 17:01 17:31 18:06 18:41 19:12 19:44 21:14
Farnham Royal, opp Farnham Park Lane 05:59 06:24 06:54 07:25 08:05 08:39 09:11 09:42 10:13 14:43 15:13 15:52 16:27 17:02 17:32 18:07 18:42 19:13 19:45 21:15
Farnham Common, adj Kennedy Close 06:00 06:25 06:55 07:26 08:06 08:40 09:12 09:43 10:14 14:44 15:14 15:53 16:28 17:03 17:33 18:08 18:43 19:13 19:45 21:15
Farnham Common, opp The Forester's Arms 06:01 06:26 06:56 07:27 08:07 08:41 09:13 09:44 10:15 14:45 15:15 15:54 16:29 17:04 17:34 18:09 18:44 19:14 19:46 21:16
Farnham Common, opp Templewood Lane 06:01 06:26 06:56 07:27 08:07 08:41 09:13 09:44 10:15 14:45 15:15 15:54 16:29 17:04 17:34 18:09 18:44 19:14 19:46 21:16
Farnham Common, adj The Royal Oak PH 06:02 06:27 06:57 07:28 08:08 08:42 09:14 09:45 10:16 14:46 15:16 15:55 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:10 18:45 19:15 19:47 21:17
Farnham Common, opp Hedgerley Corner 06:02 06:27 06:57 07:28 08:08 08:42 09:14 09:45 10:16 14:46 15:16 15:55 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:10 18:45 19:15 19:47 21:17
Hedgerley, adj Clare Drive 06:03 06:28 06:58 07:29 08:09 08:43 09:15 09:46 10:17 14:47 15:17 15:56 16:31 17:06 17:36 18:11 18:46 19:16 19:48 21:18
Farnham Common, opp The Yew Tree PH 06:04 06:29 06:59 07:30 08:10 08:44 09:16 09:47 10:18 14:48 15:18 15:57 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:12 18:47 19:17 19:49 21:19
Farnham Common, adj Harehatch Lane 06:05 06:30 07:00 07:31 08:11 08:45 09:17 09:48 10:19 14:49 15:19 15:58 16:33 17:08 17:38 18:13 18:48 19:18 19:50 21:20
Beaconsfield, opp Bower Wood 06:06 06:31 07:01 07:32 08:12 08:46 09:18 09:49 10:20 14:50 15:20 15:59 16:34 17:09 17:39 18:14 18:49 19:19 19:51 21:21
Beaconsfield Services (Opp) 06:08 06:33 07:03 07:34 08:14 08:48 09:20 09:51 10:22 14:52 15:22 16:01 16:36 17:11 17:41 18:16 18:51 19:21 19:53 21:23
Loudwater, opp The Papermill 06:14 06:39 07:09 07:40 08:20 08:54 09:26 09:57 10:28 14:58 15:30 16:09 16:44 17:19 17:49 18:24 18:59 19:27 19:59 21:29
Loudwater Turn (adj) 06:15 06:40 07:10 07:41 08:21 08:55 09:27 09:58 10:29 14:59 15:31 16:10 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:25 19:00 19:28 20:00 21:30
Loudwater, opp Rayners Avenue 06:15 06:40 07:11 07:42 08:22 08:56 09:28 09:59 10:30 15:00 15:32 16:11 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:26 19:01 19:28 20:00 21:30
High Wycombe, opp Hammersley Lane 06:16 06:41 07:13 07:44 08:24 08:58 09:30 10:00 10:31 15:01 15:34 16:13 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:28 19:03 19:30 20:02 21:32
Wycombe Marsh, adj The King George V PH 06:17 06:42 07:13 07:44 08:24 08:58 09:30 10:01 10:32 15:02 15:34 16:13 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:28 19:03 19:30 20:02 21:32
Wycombe Marsh, adj Ford Street 06:18 06:43 07:15 07:46 08:26 09:00 09:32 10:02 10:33 15:03 15:36 16:15 16:50 17:25 17:55 18:30 19:05 19:31 20:03 21:33
Wycombe Marsh, o/s Post Office 06:19 06:44 07:16 07:47 08:27 09:01 09:33 10:03 10:34 15:04 15:37 16:16 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:31 19:06 19:32 20:04 21:34
High Wycombe, adj London Road Lidl 06:20 06:45 07:18 07:49 08:29 09:03 09:35 10:05 10:36 15:06 15:39 16:18 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:33 19:07 19:33 20:05 21:35
High Wycombe, adj Chestnut Avenue 06:20 06:45 07:19 07:50 08:30 09:04 09:35 10:05 10:36 15:06 15:39 16:18 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:33 19:08 19:34 20:06 21:36
High Wycombe, adj Cricket Ground 06:21 06:46 07:21 07:52 08:32 09:06 09:37 10:07 10:38 15:08 15:41 16:20 16:55 17:30 18:00 18:35 19:10 19:36 20:08 21:38
High Wycombe, opp Trinity Church 06:23 06:48 07:23 07:54 08:34 09:08 09:39 10:09 10:40 15:10 15:43 16:22 16:57 17:32 18:02 18:37 19:11 19:37 20:09 21:39
High Wycombe Town Hall (Stop T) 06:24 06:49 07:26 07:57 08:37 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:42 15:12 15:45 16:24 16:59 17:34 18:04 18:39 19:13 19:39 20:11 21:41
High Wycombe High Street (Stop S) 06:25 06:50 07:27 07:58 08:38 09:12 09:41 10:11 10:42 15:12 15:45 16:24 16:59 17:34 18:04 18:39 19:14 19:40 20:12 21:42
High Wycombe Oxford Street (Stop K) 06:27 06:52 07:28 07:59 08:39 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:44 15:14 15:47 16:26 17:01 17:36 18:06 18:41 19:15 19:41 20:13 21:43
High Wycombe BusStn (Bay 18) 06:29 06:54 07:30 08:01 08:41 09:15 09:44 10:14 10:45 15:15 15:48 16:27 17:02 17:37 18:07 18:42 19:16 19:42 20:14 21:44

High Wycombe Bus Station - Slough Bus Station

High Wycombe BusStn (Bay 18) 06:10 06:40 07:05 07:40 08:10 08:50 09:23 09:55 then every 30 minutes until 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:35 17:10 17:45 18:15 18:50 19:25 19:50 20:20 21:50
High Wycombe Oxford Street (Stop J) 06:11 06:41 07:07 07:42 08:12 08:52 09:25 09:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:37 17:12 17:47 18:17 18:52 19:26 19:51 20:21 21:51
High Wycombe High Street (Stop R) 06:13 06:43 07:08 07:43 08:13 08:53 09:26 09:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:38 17:13 17:48 18:18 18:53 19:28 19:53 20:23 21:53
High Wycombe, o/s Trinity Church 06:14 06:44 07:10 07:45 08:15 08:55 09:28 10:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:40 17:15 17:50 18:20 18:55 19:29 19:54 20:24 21:54
High Wycombe, opp Cricket Ground 06:16 06:46 07:13 07:48 08:18 08:58 09:31 10:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:43 17:18 17:53 18:23 18:58 19:31 19:56 20:26 21:56
High Wycombe, opp Chestnut Avenue 06:16 06:46 07:14 07:49 08:19 08:59 09:32 10:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:44 17:19 17:54 18:24 18:59 19:31 19:56 20:26 21:56
High Wycombe, opp London Road Lidl 06:17 06:47 07:15 07:50 08:20 09:00 09:33 10:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:45 17:20 17:55 18:25 19:00 19:32 19:57 20:27 21:57
Wycombe Marsh, opp Post Office 06:19 06:49 07:17 07:52 08:22 09:02 09:35 10:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:47 17:22 17:57 18:27 19:02 19:34 19:59 20:29 21:59
Wycombe Marsh, opp Ford Street 06:20 06:50 07:19 07:54 08:24 09:04 09:36 10:08 14:38 15:08 15:39 16:09 16:49 17:24 17:59 18:29 19:03 19:35 20:00 20:30 22:00
Wycombe Marsh, opp The King George V PH 06:21 06:51 07:20 07:55 08:25 09:05 09:37 10:09 14:39 15:09 15:40 16:10 16:50 17:25 18:00 18:30 19:04 19:36 20:01 20:31 22:01
High Wycombe, adj Hammersley Lane 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:56 08:26 09:06 09:38 10:10 14:40 15:10 15:41 16:11 16:51 17:26 18:01 18:31 19:04 19:36 20:01 20:31 22:01
Loudwater, adj Rayners Avenue 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:58 08:28 09:08 09:40 10:12 14:42 15:12 15:43 16:13 16:53 17:28 18:03 18:33 19:06 19:38 20:03 20:33 22:03
Loudwater Turn (Opp) 06:23 06:53 07:25 08:00 08:30 09:10 09:41 10:13 14:43 15:13 15:45 16:15 16:55 17:30 18:05 18:35 19:06 19:38 20:03 20:33 22:03
Loudwater, o/s The Papermill 06:24 06:54 07:26 08:01 08:31 09:11 09:42 10:14 14:44 15:14 15:46 16:16 16:56 17:31 18:06 18:36 19:07 19:39 20:04 20:34 22:04
Beaconsfield Services (Adj) 06:05 06:31 07:01 07:34 08:09 08:39 09:19 09:49 10:21 14:51 15:21 15:53 16:23 17:03 17:38 18:13 18:43 19:14 19:46 20:11 20:41 22:11
Beaconsfield, adj Bower Wood 06:05 06:31 07:02 07:35 08:10 08:40 09:20 09:50 10:22 14:52 15:22 15:54 16:24 17:04 17:39 18:14 18:44 19:15 19:47 20:12 20:42 22:12
Farnham Common, opp Harehatch Lane 06:06 06:32 07:04 07:37 08:12 08:42 09:22 09:51 10:23 14:53 15:24 15:56 16:26 17:06 17:41 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:48 20:13 20:43 22:13
Farnham Common, adj The Yew Tree PH 06:07 06:33 07:04 07:37 08:12 08:42 09:22 09:52 10:24 14:54 15:24 15:56 16:26 17:06 17:41 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:48 20:13 20:43 22:13
Hedgerley, opp Clare Drive 06:08 06:34 07:06 07:39 08:14 08:44 09:24 09:53 10:25 14:55 15:26 15:58 16:28 17:08 17:43 18:18 18:48 19:17 19:49 20:14 20:44 22:14
Farnham Common, adj Hedgerley Corner 06:08 06:34 07:06 07:39 08:14 08:44 09:24 09:54 10:26 14:56 15:26 15:58 16:28 17:08 17:43 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:50 20:15 20:45 22:15
Farnham Common, opp The Royal Oak PH 06:09 06:35 07:07 07:40 08:15 08:45 09:25 09:54 10:26 14:56 15:27 15:59 16:29 17:09 17:44 18:19 18:49 19:18 19:50 20:15 20:45 22:15
Farnham Common, adj Templewood Lane 06:09 06:35 07:07 07:40 08:15 08:45 09:25 09:54 10:26 14:56 15:27 15:59 16:29 17:09 17:44 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:51 20:16 20:46 22:16
Farnham Common, adj The Forester's Arms 06:10 06:36 07:08 07:41 08:16 08:46 09:26 09:55 10:27 14:57 15:28 16:00 16:30 17:10 17:45 18:20 18:50 19:19 19:51 20:16 20:46 22:16
Farnham Common, opp Kennedy Close 06:10 06:36 07:09 07:42 08:17 08:47 09:27 09:56 10:28 14:58 15:29 16:01 16:31 17:11 17:46 18:21 18:51 19:20 19:52 20:17 20:47 22:17
Farnham Royal, adj Farnham Park Lane 06:11 06:37 07:10 07:43 08:18 08:48 09:28 09:57 10:29 14:59 15:30 16:02 16:32 17:12 17:47 18:22 18:52 19:20 19:52 20:17 20:47 22:17
Farnham Royal, opp Fairfield Lane 06:12 06:38 07:12 07:45 08:20 08:50 09:30 09:58 10:30 15:00 15:32 16:04 16:34 17:14 17:49 18:24 18:54 19:21 19:53 20:18 20:48 22:18
Farnham Royal, adj The Farnham Pump PH 06:12 06:38 07:13 07:46 08:21 08:51 09:31 09:58 10:30 15:00 15:33 16:05 16:35 17:15 17:50 18:25 18:55 19:22 19:54 20:19 20:49 22:19
Britwell, nr St Anthonys RC Church 06:13 06:39 07:14 07:47 08:22 08:52 09:32 09:59 10:31 15:01 15:34 16:06 16:36 17:16 17:51 18:26 18:56 19:23 19:55 20:20 20:50 22:20
Britwell, opp Crofthill Road 06:14 06:40 07:15 07:48 08:23 08:53 09:33 10:00 10:32 15:02 15:35 16:07 16:37 17:17 17:52 18:27 18:57 19:23 19:55 20:20 20:50 22:20
Britwell Lidl (S-bound) 06:15 06:41 07:16 07:49 08:24 08:54 09:34 10:01 10:33 15:03 15:36 16:08 16:38 17:18 17:53 18:28 18:58 19:24 19:56 20:21 20:51 22:21
Slough Trading Estate, o/s Farnham Road PO 06:16 06:42 07:19 07:52 08:27 08:57 09:36 10:03 10:35 15:05 15:38 16:10 16:40 17:20 17:55 18:30 19:00 19:25 19:57 20:22 20:52 22:22
Slough Trading Estate, o/s Buckingham Avenue Centre 06:17 06:44 07:22 07:55 08:30 09:00 09:38 10:05 10:37 15:07 15:41 16:13 16:43 17:23 17:58 18:33 19:03 19:27 19:59 20:24 20:54 22:24
Slough Trading Estate Salt Hill Three Tuns (S-bound) 06:20 06:47 07:27 08:00 08:35 09:05 09:41 10:08 10:40 15:10 15:46 16:18 16:48 17:28 18:03 18:38 19:08 19:30 20:02 20:27 20:57 22:27
Baylis, adj Windmill Road 06:21 06:48 07:28 08:01 08:36 09:06 09:42 10:09 10:41 15:11 15:48 16:20 16:50 17:30 18:05 18:40 19:09 19:31 20:03 20:28 20:58 22:28
Chalvey, adj Salt Hill Park 06:23 06:50 07:30 08:03 08:38 09:08 09:44 10:11 10:43 15:13 15:49 16:21 16:51 17:31 18:06 18:41 19:11 19:33 20:05 20:30 21:00 22:30
Slough Library (Stop W) 06:25 06:52 07:32 08:05 08:40 09:10 09:46 10:13 10:45 15:15 15:52 16:24 16:54 17:34 18:09 18:44 19:13 19:35 20:07 20:32 21:02 22:32
Slough Bus Station (Bay 6) 06:27 06:54 07:34 08:07 08:42 09:12 09:48 10:15 10:47 15:17 15:54 16:26 16:56 17:36 18:11 18:46 19:15 19:37 20:09 20:34 21:04 22:34

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 21 June 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

First Berkshire & The Thames Valley