X75 - Cambridge - Orwell

A bus service operated by A2B Bus and Coach

Orwell - Cambridge

Wrestlingworth, adj The Slade 06:45
Wrestlingworth, o/s Grange Farm 06:47
Tadlow, opp High Street 06:50
Croydon The Queen Adelaide (near) 06:55
Arrington Church Lane (E-bound) 07:00
Arrington Ermine Way (opp 75) 07:00
Arrington, opp Whitehall Farm 07:01
Wimpole Cambridge Road (opp 106) 07:02
Wimpole Cambridge Road (opp 35) 07:04
Orwell Chequers Close (near) 07:07
Orwell Lordship Close (near) 07:08
Orwell High Street (E-bound) 07:08
Barrington West Green (near) 07:10
Barrington, opp Mill Lane 07:11
Barrington, opp Slid Lane 07:11
Barrington Glebe Road (o/s 1) 07:13
Haslingfield Chapel Hill (near) 07:20
Haslingfield, opp Broad Lane 07:20
Haslingfield Barton Road (near) 07:20
Haslingfield, opp The Meadows 07:20
Haslingfield Badcock Road (near) 07:21
Haslingfield, opp Fountain Lane 07:21
Haslingfield, o/s School 07:21
Haslingfield Chapel Hill (near) 07:21
Harlton, opp Haslingfield Road 07:24
Harlton, o/s Hare and Hounds 07:24
Harlton Eversden Road (o/s 55) 07:25
Harlton, opp The Wheatsheaf PH 07:26
Barton, opp Haslingfield Road 07:38
Barton Holben Close (near) 07:39
Barton New Road (near) 07:41
Newnham Gough Way (near) 07:43
Newnham, opp Grantchester Road 07:43
Cambridge Queens' College (near) 08:05
Cambridge St Andrew's Street (near) 08:12
Cambridge, opp Downing College 08:15
Cambridge, adj St Paul's Road 08:18
Cambridge, opp Botanic Gardens 08:20
Cambridge, opp Hills Rd 6th Form Col 08:22
Cambridge Blinco Grove (near) 08:23
Cambridge, opp Perse School 08:27
Cambridge Robinson Way (near) 08:31
Cambridge, opp Long Rd 6th Form Coll 08:32
Addenbrooke’s Francis Crick Avenue (near) 08:33

Runs Mon-Fri when schools are open

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset (TNDS), 21 June 2024

A2B Bus and Coach

Website
Twitter
@A2bbusandcoach

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app