bustimes.org

X76B - Bus Station, Kilmarnock - Tanyard, Cumnock

A service operated by Stagecoach West Scotland

Map

Cumnock Bus Stance - Kilmarnock Bus Station

Muirkirk, before Bridge Street 19:47 20:47 21:47
Muirkirk, at Carruthers Park 19:47 20:47 21:47
Muirkirk, after Cairn View 19:47 20:47 21:47
Muirkirk, opp Glasgow Road 19:48 20:48 21:48
Muirkirk, before Furnace Road 19:48 20:48 21:48
Muirkirk, after Furnace Road 19:49 20:49 21:49
Smallburn, before Henderson Drive 19:50 20:50 21:50
Smallburn, opp Colthart Drive 19:50 20:50 21:50
Smallburn, after Garpel Avenue 19:51 20:51 21:51
Muirkirk, after Smallburn Road 19:51 20:51 21:51
Cronberry Schoolhouse (at) 20:03 21:03 22:03
Cronberry, after Sunnybrae 20:03 21:03 22:03
Lugar, opp Braehead Place 20:05 21:05 22:05
Lugar, opp Craigston Square 20:06 21:06 22:06
Lugar, opp Peesweep Brae 20:06 21:06 22:06
Lugar, opp Thornwood Drive 20:06 21:06 22:06
Lugar, before Glenmuir Road 20:07 21:07 22:07
Logan, before Glenmuir Crescent 20:07 21:07 22:07
Logan, after Glenmuir Crescent 20:08 21:08 22:08
Logan, after Glen Avenue 20:08 21:08 22:08
Logan, after Paterson Avenue 20:09 21:09 22:09
Logan, opp Dixton Avenue 20:09 21:09 22:09
Logan, before Paterson Avenue 20:09 21:09 22:09
Logan, after Glen Avenue 20:10 21:10 22:10
Logan, opp Glenmuir Crescent 20:10 21:10 22:10
Lugar, before Muirkirk Road 20:10 21:10 22:10
Cumnock, before Drumbrochan Road 20:11 21:11 22:11
Cumnock, before Holland Crescent 20:12 21:12 22:12
Cumnock, opp Townhead Street 20:12 21:12 22:12
Cumnock, before Menzies Court 20:12 21:12 22:12
Cumnock, after Menzies Court 20:12 21:12 22:12
Cumnock, before Glaisnock Street 20:13 21:13 22:13
Cumnock Bus Stance (3) 19:14 20:14 20:14 21:14 21:14 22:14 22:14
Cumnock, after Holm 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14
Holmhead Road (opp) 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15
Cumnock, opp Hoyle Crescent 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16
Auchinleck Main Street (opp 12) 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
Auchinleck, before Barony Road 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
Auchinleck Main Street (at 99) 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19
Auchinleck, after Park Road 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19
Auchinleck, opp Well Road 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Auchinleck, before School Road 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Auchinleck, opp Heathfield Road 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Auchinleck, after Barbieston Road 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Auchinleck, opp Quarryknow 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Auchinleck, after Berry Hill Drive 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Auchinleck, after Talbot Drive 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Auchinleck, after Back Rogerton Crescent 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Auchinleck, before Back Rogerton Crescent 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Auchinleck, opp McTurk Avenue 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Auchinleck Old Avenue (opp & after) 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Catrine, after Sorn Street 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Catrine, opp Cooperative Avenue 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Catrine, after Newton Street 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Catrine, after Mill Square 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Catrine, opp Chapel Brae 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Catrine, before Ballochmyle View 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Catrine, at Shellies Bridge 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Mauchline, before Ballochmyle Way 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Mauchline, opp Hamilton Avenue 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Mauchline, opp Catrine Road 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Mauchline, before Cowgate 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Mauchline, before Tarbolton Road 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Crosshands, before Fircoombe Hall 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Kilmarnock, at Bargower Riding School 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Crossroads Primary School (opp) 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Crossroads, opp Kilmarnock Prison 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Hurlford, at Barleith 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Hurlford, opp Kerrmuir Avenue 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Hurlford, before Blair Avenue 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Hurlford, after Mauchline Road 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Hurlford, opp Morris Crescent 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Hurlford, after Barnweil Drive 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Hurlford, opp Walden Road 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Hurlford, opp Union Street 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Crookedholm, opp Reid Court 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Crookedholm, opp Grougar Road 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Kilmarnock, opp Wellpark Avenue 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Kilmarnock, at Green Street 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Kilmarnock, before Dunure Drive 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Kilmarnock, after Alloway Avenue 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Kilmarnock, after Melville Street 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Kilmarnock, before Wilson Avenue 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Kilmarnock, nr Shaw's Monument 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Kilmarnock Bus Station (Stance) 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03

Kilmarnock Bus Station - Cumnock Bus Stance

Kilmarnock Bus Station (Stance) 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Kilmarnock, before De Walden Terrace 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Kilmarnock, opp Melville Street 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Kilmarnock, opp Alloway Avenue 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Kilmarnock, opp Dunure Drive 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Kilmarnock, before London Road 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Kilmarnock, after Wellpark Avenue 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Crookedholm, before Grougar Road 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Crookedholm, before Reid Court 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Hurlford, before Union Street 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Hurlford, after Maxwell Gardens 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Hurlford, opp Barnweil Drive 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Hurlford, before Blair Crescent 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Hurlford, before Mauchline Road 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Hurlford, opp Blair Avenue 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Hurlford, before Kerrmuir Avenue 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Hurlford, opp Barleith 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Crossroads, at Kilmarnock Prison 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Crossroads Primary School (after) 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Kilmarnock, opp Bargower Riding School 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Crosshands, opp Fircoombe Hall 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Mauchline, opp Burns Memorial 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Mauchline, before Jean Armour Drive 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Mauchline, before Mansefield Road 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Mauchline, after Hamilton Avenue 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Mauchline, opp Ballochmyle Way 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Catrine, opp Shellies Bridge 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Catrine, opp Ballochmyle View 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Catrine, before Chapel Brae 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Catrine, opp Mill Square 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Catrine, after Cooperative Avenue 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Catrine, opp Sorn Street 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Auchinleck, before Old Avenue 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Auchinleck, opp Heathfield Road 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Auchinleck, after Barbieston Road 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Auchinleck, opp Quarryknow 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Auchinleck, after Berry Hill Drive 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Auchinleck, after Talbot Drive 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Auchinleck, after Back Rogerton Crescent 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Auchinleck, before Back Rogerton Crescent 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Auchinleck, opp McTurk Avenue 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
Auchinleck, after School Road 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
Auchinleck, before Well Road 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Auchinleck, opp Park Road 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Auchinleck Main Street (at 114) 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:06
Auchinleck, after Coal Road 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:06
Cumnock, at Hoyle Crescent 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:08
Holmhead Road (after) 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09 00:09
Cumnock, opp Holm 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:10
Cumnock Bus Stance (1) 20:11 20:11 21:11 21:11 22:11 22:11 23:11 00:11
Cumnock, after Glaisnock Street 20:11 21:11 22:11
Cumnock, opp Menzies Court 20:11 21:11 22:11
Cumnock, after Elizabeth Crescent 20:12 21:12 22:12
Cumnock, after Townhead Street 20:12 21:12 22:12
Cumnock, opp Holland Crescent 20:12 21:12 22:12
Cumnock Barrhill Road (opp 12) 20:13 21:13 22:13
Logan, before Glenmuir Crescent 20:14 21:14 22:14
Logan, after Glenmuir Crescent 20:14 21:14 22:14
Logan, after Glen Avenue 20:15 21:15 22:15
Logan, after Paterson Avenue 20:16 21:16 22:16
Logan, opp Dixton Avenue 20:16 21:16 22:16
Logan, before Paterson Avenue 20:16 21:16 22:16
Logan, after Glen Avenue 20:16 21:16 22:16
Logan, opp Glenmuir Crescent 20:17 21:17 22:17
Lugar, before Muirkirk Road 20:17 21:17 22:17
Lugar, opp Glenmuir Road 20:17 21:17 22:17
Lugar, at Thornwood Drive 20:18 21:18 22:18
Lugar, after Peesweep Brae 20:18 21:18 22:18
Lugar, after Craigston Square 20:19 21:19 22:19
Lugar, after Braehead Place 20:19 21:19 22:19
Lugar, opp Football Ground 20:19 21:19 22:19
Cronberry Schoolhouse (opp) 20:21 21:21 22:21
Muirkirk, opp Smallburn Road 20:33 21:33 22:33
Smallburn, opp Garpel Avenue 20:33 21:33 22:33
Smallburn, after Colthart Drive 20:34 21:34 22:34
Muirkirk, opp Pagan Walk 20:34 21:34 22:34
Muirkirk, opp Furnace Place 20:35 21:35 22:35
Muirkirk, opp Furnace Road 20:36 21:36 22:36
Muirkirk, after Burns Avenue 20:36 21:36 22:36
Muirkirk, before Park Avenue 20:36 21:36 22:36
Muirkirk, after Glasgow Road 20:36 21:36 22:36
Muirkirk, opp The Style 20:37 21:37 22:37
Muirkirk, before Bridge Street 20:38 21:38 22:38

Timetable data from Stagecoach West Scotland, 20 September 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach West Scotland