bustimes.org

X80 - Chafford Hundred Stn / Lakeside - Bluewater

A bus service operated by Ensignbus

Map

Bluewater to Chafford Hundred Stn / Lakeside

Chafford Hundred Railway Station (NE-bound) 06:00 then hourly until 16:00
Chafford Hundred Fleming Road (N-bound) 06:01 16:01
Lakeside Bus Station (Bay N) 06:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:15 21:00
Lakeside Tesco (S-bound) 06:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 20:17 21:02
Dartford, before Galleon Boulevard 06:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:28 21:13
Stone Crossing (E-bound) 06:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:28 21:13
Greenhithe, adj Asda 06:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:29 21:14
Greenhithe Railway Station (Stop 4) 06:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:30 21:15
Greenhithe, opp St Clements Lakes 06:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:32 21:17
Bluewater Bus Station (Stop 12) 06:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:35 21:20

Chafford Hundred Stn / Lakeside to Bluewater

Bluewater Bus Station (Stop 12) 06:30 then hourly until 14:30 15:30 then hourly until 19:30 20:40 21:20
Greenhithe, adj St Clements Lakes 06:32 14:32 15:32 19:32 20:42 21:22
Greenhithe Railway Station (Stop 4) 06:34 14:34 15:34 19:34 20:44 21:24
Greenhithe, opp Asda 06:35 14:35 15:35 19:35 20:45 21:25
Stone Crossing (W-bound) 06:35 14:35 15:35 19:35 20:45 21:25
Dartford, after Galleon Boulevard 06:37 14:37 15:37 19:37 20:47 21:27
Lakeside Tesco (N-bound) 06:48 14:48 15:48 19:48 20:58 21:38
Lakeside Bus Station (Bay P) 06:50 14:50 15:50 19:50 21:00 21:40
Chafford Hundred Fleming Road (S-bound) 06:53 14:53
Chafford Hundred Railway Station (NE-bound) 06:55 14:55

Timetable data from Ensign Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 30 September 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Ensignbus