bustimes.org

X94 - Ascot (Heatherwood) - Frimley Park Hospital

A bus service operated by White Bus Services

Map

Monday to Friday

Frimley Park Hospital to Ascot (Heatherwood)

Frimley Park Hospital (o/s) 08:55 then hourly until 12:55 13:45
Frimley, opp The Grove 08:56 12:56 13:46
Frimley, adj Brackendale Close 08:56 12:56 13:46
Frimley, opp Longmeadow 08:57 12:57 13:47
Frimley, opp Golf Drive 08:58 12:58 13:48
Frimley Prior Road (NE-bound) 08:58 12:58 13:48
Camberley, opp Ravenswood Drive 08:59 12:59 13:49
Camberley, adj Connaught Road 09:00 13:00 13:50
Camberley, adj Belton Road 09:01 13:01 13:51
Camberley, adj Shalbourne Rise 09:02 13:02 13:52
Camberley Heathcote Road (N-bound) 09:03 13:03 13:53
Camberley Pembroke Broadway (Stop D) 09:04 13:04 13:54
Camberley Charles Street (Stop E) 09:05 13:05 13:55
Camberley, adj The Avenue 09:06 13:06 13:56
Yorktown, adj Victoria Avenue 09:07 13:07 13:57
Yorktown, o/s The Agincourt 09:08 13:08 13:58
Yorktown, opp Laundry Lane 09:10 13:10 14:00
Sandhurst The Meadows (Entrance) 09:12 13:12 14:02
College Town, opp The Jolly Farmer 09:15 13:15 14:05
Sandhurst, opp Rackstraws 09:17 13:17 14:07
Sandhurst, adj Evenlode Way 09:17 13:17 14:07
Great Hollands, opp Ringwood 09:26 13:26 14:16
Great Hollands, adj Trevelyan 09:26 13:26 14:16
Great Hollands Ullswater (N-bound) 09:27 13:27 14:17
Great Hollands Square (opp) 09:28 13:28 14:18
Great Hollands, adj East Lodge 09:29 13:29 14:19
Easthampstead, adj Babbage Way 09:31 13:31 14:21
Easthampstead Haversham Drive (N-bound) 09:32 13:32 14:22
Easthampstead, adj Harcourt Road 09:34 13:34 14:24
Harmans Water, adj Iveagh Court 09:37 13:37 14:27
Harmans Water, opp Woolhampton Way 09:37 13:37 14:27
Harmans Water, opp Bradfields 09:38 13:38 14:28
Harmans Water, opp Harmanswater Shops 09:39 13:39 14:29
Bracknell, adj Whistley Close 09:39 13:39 14:29
Bracknell, opp Calfridus Way 09:40 13:40 14:30
Eastern Industrial Area, adj Brants Bridge 09:40 13:40 14:30
Bullbrook, adj Ethyl Labs 09:41 13:41 14:31
Bracknell Bay Road (W-bound) 09:41 13:41 14:31
Bracknell The Ring - Parish Church (Stop) 09:43 13:43 14:33
Bracknell Bus Station (Bay 7) 08:45 09:45 13:45 14:35
Bracknell Bay Road (E-bound) 08:48 09:48 13:48 14:38
Bullbrook, opp Ethyl Labs 08:49 09:49 13:49 14:39
Martins Heron, opp Drovers Way 08:50 09:50 13:50 14:40
Martins Heron, opp Allsmoor Lane 08:51 09:51 13:51 14:41
N Ascot, opp The Brackens 08:51 09:51 13:51 14:41
N Ascot, adj The Royal Foresters Hotel 08:52 09:52 13:52 14:42
N Ascot Fernbank Corner (E-bound) 08:53 09:53 13:53 14:43
Ascot, nr Gainsborough Drive 08:54 09:54 13:54 14:44
Ascot, o/s Heatherwood Hospital - west 08:55 09:55 13:55 14:45

Ascot (Heatherwood) to Frimley Park Hospital

Ascot, opp Heatherwood Hospital - west 09:05 then hourly until 13:05
Ascot, opp Gainsborough Drive 09:06 13:06
N Ascot Fernbank Corner (W-bound) 09:07 13:07
N Ascot, opp The Royal Foresters Hotel 09:08 13:08
N Ascot, adj The Brackens 09:09 13:09
Martins Heron, adj Allsmoor Lane 09:10 13:10
Martins Heron, adj Drovers Way 09:11 13:11
Bullbrook, adj Ethyl Labs 09:12 13:12
Bracknell Bay Road (W-bound) 09:12 13:12
Bracknell The Ring - Parish Church (Stop) 09:14 13:14
Bracknell Bus Station (Bay 7) 09:15 13:15
Bracknell Bay Road (E-bound) 09:18 13:18
Bullbrook, opp Ethyl Labs 09:18 13:18
Eastern Industrial Area Brants Bridge (S-bound) 09:19 13:19
Bracknell, adj Calfridus Way 09:20 13:20
Bracknell, opp Whistley Close 09:20 13:20
Harmans Water, adj Harmanswater Shops 09:21 13:21
Harmans Water, adj Bradfields 09:22 13:22
Harmans Water, opp Iveagh Court 09:24 13:24
Easthampstead, opp Harcourt Road 09:26 13:26
Easthampstead Haversham Drive (S-bound) 09:27 13:27
Easthampstead, opp Babbage Way 09:29 13:29
Great Hollands, opp East Lodge 09:31 13:31
Great Hollands Square (opp) 09:32 13:32
Great Hollands Ullswater (S-bound) 09:33 13:33
Great Hollands, opp Trevelyan 09:33 13:33
Great Hollands, adj Ringwood 09:34 13:34
Sandhurst, opp Evenlode Way 09:43 13:43
Sandhurst, opp Devon Close 09:44 13:44
College Town, adj The Jolly Farmer 09:46 13:46
Sandhurst The Meadows (Entrance) 09:49 13:49
Yorktown, adj Laundry Lane 09:51 13:51
Yorktown, opp The Agincourt 09:52 13:52
Yorktown, opp Victoria Avenue 09:53 13:53
Camberley, opp The Avenue 09:54 13:54
Camberley Charles Street (Stop F) 09:56 13:56
Camberley Pembroke Broadway (Stop B) 09:57 13:57
Camberley Heathcote Road (S-bound) 09:58 13:58
Camberley, opp Shalbourne Rise 09:59 13:59
Camberley, opp Belton Road 09:59 13:59
Camberley, opp Connaught Road 10:00 14:00
Camberley, adj Ravenswood Drive 10:01 14:01
Frimley Prior Road (SW-bound) 10:02 14:02
Frimley, adj Golf Drive 10:02 14:02
Frimley, adj Longmeadow 10:03 14:03
Frimley, opp Brackendale Close 10:03 14:03
Frimley, adj The Grove 10:04 14:04
Frimley Park Hospital (o/s) 10:06 14:06

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/WBSV/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 21 December 2021

White Bus Services