bustimes.org

Z1 - Aveley, Usk Road - Amazon Tilbury

A bus service operated by Ensignbus

Map

Amazon Tilbury to Aveley, Usk Road

Tilbury, o/s Amazon 05:12 06:15 18:15 19:15 23:15
Tilbury, adj Russell Road 05:13 06:16 18:16 19:16 23:16
Tilbury, opp Railway Station 05:16 06:19 18:19 19:19 23:19
Tilbury Calcutta Road (E-bound) 05:17 06:20 18:20 19:20 23:20
Tilbury Toronto Road (E-bound) 05:18 06:21 18:21 19:21 23:21
Tilbury Civic Square (W-bound) 05:19 06:22 18:22 19:22 23:22
Tilbury Civic Square (E-bound) 05:20 06:23 18:23 19:23 23:23
Tilbury Brennan Road (N-bound) 05:20 06:23 18:24 19:24 23:24
Tilbury Cowper Avenue (N-bound) 05:21 06:24 18:25 19:25 23:25
Tilbury Gainsborough Avenue (N-bound) 05:22 06:25 18:26 19:26 23:26
Tilbury Wren Walk (N-bound) 05:23 06:26 18:27 19:27 23:27
Tilbury Lawrence Gardens (N-bound) 05:24 06:27 18:28 19:28 23:28
Chadwell St Mary, o/s Gateway Academy 05:25 06:28 18:30 19:30 23:30
Chadwell St Mary River View Cross Keys (W-bound) 05:27 06:30 18:32 19:32 23:32
Chadwell St Mary River View (W-bound) 05:27 06:30 18:32 19:32 23:32
Chadwell St Mary The Haven (W-bound) 05:27 06:30 18:32 19:32 23:32
Grays Palmers College (W-bound) 05:29 06:32 18:34 19:34 23:34
Little Thurrock, adj Ridgeway 05:30 06:33 18:35 19:35 23:35
Socketts Heath The Oak (W-bound) 05:32 06:35 18:38 19:38 23:38
Grays Tennyson Avenue (S-bound) 05:33 06:36 18:39 19:39 23:39
Grays Whitehall Road (S-bound) 05:34 06:37 18:40 19:40 23:40
Grays Turps Corner (W-bound) 05:35 06:38 18:41 19:41 23:41
Grays Bradleigh Avenue (W-bound) 05:35 06:38 18:41 19:41 23:41
Grays Stanley Road (S-bound) 05:37 06:40 18:43 19:43 23:43
Grays Bus Station (Bay 1) 05:39 06:42 18:45 19:45 23:45
Grays Aldi (W-bound) 05:40 06:43 18:46 19:46 23:46
Grays Meesons Lane (W-bound) 05:40 06:43 18:46 19:46 23:46
Grays Roseberry Road (W-bound) 05:41 06:44 18:47 19:47 23:47
S Stifford Moore Avenue (W-bound) 05:42 06:45 18:48 19:48 23:48
S Stifford The Shant (W-bound) 05:43 06:46 18:49 19:49 23:49
W Thurrock The Ship (W-bound) 05:45 06:48 18:51 19:51 23:51
W Thurrock The Rookery (W-bound) 05:47 06:50 18:53 19:53 23:53
W Thurrock, adj The Rabbits 05:47 06:50 18:53 19:53 23:53
W Thurrock Motherwell Way Thermalite (N-bound) 05:48 06:51 18:54 19:54 23:54
W Thurrock Motherwell Way TIS Rental (E-bound) 05:48 06:51 18:54 19:54 23:54
W Thurrock Heron Way (N-bound) 05:49 06:52 18:55 19:55 23:55
Lakeside Retail Park (NW-bound) 05:51 06:54 18:57 19:57 23:57
Lakeside Tesco (N-bound) 05:52 06:55 18:58 19:58 23:58
Lakeside Bus Station (Bay B) 05:54 06:57 19:00 20:00 00:00
Lakeside Pilgrims Roundabout (E-bound) 05:56 06:59 19:02 20:02 00:02
N Stifford Pilgrims Lane Caravan Park (N-bound) 05:57 07:00 19:03 20:03 00:03
Stifford, o/s Davy Down 05:57 07:00 19:03 20:03 00:03
S Ockendon Cullen Square (W-bound) 05:58 07:01 19:04 20:04 00:04
S Ockendon Cander Way (W-bound) 05:59 07:02 19:05 20:05 00:05
S Ockendon Fortin Way (N-bound) 06:00 07:03 19:06 20:06 00:06
S Ockendon Fairham Avenue (N-bound) 06:01 07:04 19:07 20:07 00:07
S Ockendon Derwent Parade (N-bound) 06:02 07:05 19:08 20:08 00:08
S Ockendon Elan Road (W-bound) 06:03 07:06 19:09 20:09 00:09
S Ockendon Elmdon Road (W-bound) 06:04 07:07 19:10 20:10 00:10
S Ockendon Easington Way (S-bound) 06:05 07:08 19:11 20:11 00:11
S Ockendon Gatehope Drive (S-bound) 06:06 07:09 19:12 20:12 00:12
S Ockendon Garron Lane (S-bound) 06:07 07:10 19:13 20:13 00:13
S Ockendon Stifford Road (W-bound) 06:08 07:11 19:14 20:14 00:14
Aveley Stanford Gardens (W-bound) 06:09 07:12 19:15 20:15 00:15
Aveley, opp Park Lane 06:09 07:12 19:15 20:15 00:15
Aveley High Street (W-bound) 06:10 07:13 19:16 20:16 00:16
Aveley Hanford Road (N-bound) 06:11 07:14 19:17 20:17 00:17
Aveley St Paul's Close (W-bound) 06:12 07:15 19:18 20:18 00:18
Aveley Shannon Way (E-bound) 06:13 07:16 19:19 20:19 00:19
Aveley Teviot Avenue (N-bound) 06:14 07:17 19:20 20:20 00:20
Aveley Usk Rd (W-bound) 06:15 07:20 19:21 20:21 00:21

Aveley, Usk Road to Amazon Tilbury

Aveley Usk Rd (W-bound) 05:40 06:50 13:30 16:50 17:45
Aveley Shannon Way (S-bound) 05:41 06:51 13:31 16:51 17:46
Aveley St Pauls Close (E-bound) 05:42 06:52 13:32 16:52 17:47
Aveley Hanford Road (S-bound) 05:43 06:53 13:33 16:53 17:48
Aveley High Street (E-bound) 05:44 06:54 13:34 16:54 17:49
Aveley, adj Park Lane 05:45 06:55 13:35 16:55 17:50
Aveley Stanford Gardens (E-bound) 05:45 06:55 13:35 16:55 17:50
S Ockendon Stifford Road (E-bound) 05:46 06:56 13:36 16:56 17:51
S Ockendon Garron Lane (N-bound) 05:47 06:57 13:37 16:57 17:52
S Ockendon Gatehope Drive (N-bound) 05:48 06:58 13:38 16:58 17:53
S Ockendon Easington Way (N-bound) 05:49 06:59 13:39 17:00 17:55
S Ockendon Elmdon Road (E-bound) 05:50 07:00 13:40 17:01 17:56
S Ockendon Erriff Drive (S-bound) 05:52 07:02 13:42 17:03 17:58
S Ockendon Darenth Lane (S-bound) 05:55 07:05 13:45 17:05 18:00
S Ockendon Fairham Avenue (S-bound) 05:56 07:06 13:46 17:06 18:01
S Ockendon Daiglen Drive (E-bound) 05:57 07:07 13:47 17:07 18:02
S Ockendon Cander Way (E-bound) 05:58 07:08 13:48 17:08 18:03
S Ockendon Stifford Road (S-bound) 06:00 07:10 13:50 17:10 18:05
Stifford, opp Davy Down 06:01 07:11 13:51 17:11 18:06
N Stifford Pilgrims Lane Caravan Park (S-bound) 06:02 07:12 13:52 17:12 18:07
Lakeside Pilgrims Roundabout (W-bound) 06:03 07:13 13:53 17:13 18:08
Lakeside Bus Station (Bay G) 06:05 07:15 13:55 17:15 18:10
Lakeside Tesco (S-bound) 06:07 07:17 13:57 17:17 18:12
Lakeside Retail Park (SE-bound) 06:08 07:18 13:58 17:18 18:13
Lakeside Costco Roundabout (E-bound) 06:09 07:19 13:59 17:19 18:14
Lakeside Heron Way (S-bound) 06:11 07:21 14:01 17:21 18:16
W Thurrock Motherwell Way TIS Rental (W-bound) 06:11 07:21 14:01 17:21 18:16
W Thurrock Motherwell Way Thermalite (S-bound) 06:12 07:22 14:02 17:22 18:17
W Thurrock Motherwell Way (S-bound) 06:12 07:22 14:02 17:22 18:17
W Thurrock The Rookery (E-bound) 06:13 07:23 14:03 17:23 18:18
W Thurrock Fox and Goose (E-bound) 06:14 07:24 14:04 17:24 18:19
W Thurrock The Ship (E-bound) 06:16 07:26 14:06 17:26 18:21
S Stifford The Shant (E-bound) 06:16 07:26 14:06 17:26 18:21
S Stifford Mill Lane (E-bound) 06:17 07:27 14:07 17:27 18:22
S Stifford Moore Avenue (E-bound) 06:18 07:28 14:08 17:28 18:23
Grays Roseberry Road (E-bound) 06:19 07:29 14:09 17:29 18:24
Grays Aldi (E-bound) 06:20 07:30 14:10 17:30 18:25
Grays Bus Station (Bay 7) 06:22 07:32 14:12 17:32 18:27
Grays Stanley Road (N-bound) 06:23 07:33 14:13 17:33 18:28
Grays Bradleigh Avenue (E-bound) 06:24 07:34 14:14 17:34 18:29
Grays Turps Corner (E-bound) 06:25 07:35 14:15 17:35 18:30
Grays Whitehall Road (N-bound) 06:26 07:36 14:16 17:36 18:31
Grays Tennyson Avenue (N-bound) 06:27 07:37 14:17 17:37 18:32
Grays Piggs Corner (E-bound) 06:28 07:38 14:18 17:38 18:33
Socketts Heath The Oak (E-bound) 06:29 07:39 14:19 17:39 18:34
Socketts Heath, adj Parkside 06:29 07:39 14:19 17:39 18:34
Grays Wood View (E-bound) 06:30 07:40 14:20 17:40 18:35
Grays Heathland Way (SE-bound) 06:31 07:41 14:21 17:41 18:36
Chadwell St Mary The Haven (E-bound) 06:32 07:42 14:22 17:42 18:37
Chadwell St Mary River View (E-bound) 06:33 07:43 14:23 17:43 18:38
Chadwell St Mary River View Cross Keys (E-bound) 06:34 07:44 14:24 17:44 18:39
Chadwell St Mary Gateway Academy (S-bound) 06:36 07:46 14:26 17:46 18:41
Tilbury Lawrence Gardens (S-bound) 06:36 07:46 14:26 17:46 18:41
Tilbury Wren Walk (S-bound) 06:37 07:47 14:27 17:47 18:42
Tilbury Gainsborough Avenue (S-bound) 06:38 07:48 14:28 17:48 18:43
Tilbury Cowper Avenue (S-bound) 06:38 07:48 14:28 17:48 18:43
Tilbury Brennan Road (S-bound) 06:39 07:49 14:29 17:49 18:44
Tilbury Civic Square (W-bound) 06:40 07:50 14:30 17:50 18:45
Tilbury Toronto Road (W-bound) 06:41 07:51 14:31 17:51 18:46
Tilbury, o/s Railway Station 06:43 07:53 14:33 17:53 18:48
Tilbury, opp Russell Road 06:44 07:54 14:34 17:54 18:49
Tilbury, o/s Amazon 06:45 07:55 14:35 17:55 18:50

Timetable data from Ensign Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 30 September 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Ensignbus