bustimes.org

Z4 - Amazon Tilbury - Pitsea Broadway

A bus service operated by Ensignbus

Map

Amazon Tilbury to Pitsea Broadway

Tilbury, o/s Amazon 05:15 06:15 18:15 19:15 23:15
Chadwell St Mary, adj Rigby Gardens 05:19 06:19 18:19 19:19 23:19
Chadwell St Mary Brentwood Road (NE-bound) 05:20 06:20 18:20 19:20 23:20
Orsett Cock PH (E-bound) 05:24 06:24 18:24 19:24 23:24
Orsett Grosvenor Road (E-bound) 05:24 06:24 18:24 19:24 23:24
Orsett Sandown Road (E-bound) 05:25 06:25 18:25 19:25 23:25
Stanford le Hope Buckingham Hill Road (E-bound) 05:25 06:25 18:25 19:25 23:25
Stanford le Hope Rookery Corner (E-bound) 05:26 06:26 18:26 19:26 23:26
Stanford le Hope Butts Lane (E-bound) 05:27 06:27 18:27 19:27 23:27
Stanford le Hope Railway Station (E-bound) 05:28 06:28 18:30 19:30 23:30
Stanford le Hope, o/s Inn on the Green 05:29 06:29 18:31 19:31 23:31
Stanford le Hope Corringham Road (E-bound) 05:30 06:30 18:32 19:32 23:32
Stanford le Hope Hassenbrook School (E-bound) 05:31 06:31 18:33 19:33 23:33
Stanford le Hope Abbotts Hall Chase (E-bound) 05:31 06:31 18:34 19:34 23:34
Corringham The Catcracker (N-bound) 05:33 06:33 18:36 19:36 23:36
Corringham The Sorrells (N-bound) 05:34 06:34 18:37 19:37 23:37
Corringham Town Centre (E-bound) 05:35 06:35 18:38 19:38 23:38
Corringham Springhouse Road (S-bound) 05:36 06:36 18:39 19:39 23:39
Corringham Giffords Cross Road (NE-bound) 05:36 06:36 18:39 19:39 23:39
Corringham Chase Road (E-bound) 05:37 06:37 18:40 19:40 23:40
Corringham Social Club (N-bound) 05:38 06:38 18:41 19:41 23:41
Corringham Lampits Hill Central Avenue (N-bound) 05:39 06:39 18:42 19:42 23:42
Corringham Fernside Close (N-bound) 05:39 06:39 18:42 19:42 23:42
Corringham Lampits Lane (N-bound) 05:40 06:40 18:43 19:43 23:43
Corringham Whitepost Corner (N-bound) 05:40 06:40 18:44 19:44 23:44
Fobbing Garage Corner (E-bound) 05:41 06:41 18:45 19:45 23:45
Vange, o/s The Five Bells 05:41 06:41 18:45 19:45 23:45
Basildon, adj Bells Hill Road 05:43 06:43 18:47 19:47 23:47
Basildon Hospital Subway (N-bound) 05:44 06:44 18:48 19:48 23:48
Basildon, adj The Knares 05:45 06:45 18:49 19:49 23:49
Basildon Ashdon Way (E-bound) 05:46 06:46 18:50 19:50 23:50
Basildon Bus Station (Stand H) 05:47 06:47 18:52 19:52 23:52
Basildon, o/s Asda Eastgate 05:49 06:49 18:54 19:54 23:54
Basildon, o/s Falkstead 05:50 06:50 18:55 19:55 23:55
Basildon Church Road Foot Bridge (E-bound) 05:51 06:51 18:56 19:56 23:56
Basildon, adj The Fremnells 05:52 06:52 18:57 19:57 23:57
Basildon, opp Barstable School 05:53 06:53 18:58 19:58 23:58
Pitsea Broadway (Stand 2) 05:55 06:55 19:00 20:00 00:00

Pitsea Broadway to Amazon Tilbury

Pitsea Broadway (Stand 2) 06:20 07:10 13:50 17:15 18:15
Pitsea Broadway (Stand 3) 06:23 07:13 13:53 17:18 18:18
Basildon, o/s Barstable School 06:24 07:14 13:54 17:19 18:19
Basildon, opp The Fremnells 06:25 07:15 13:55 17:20 18:20
Basildon Church Road Foot Bridge (W-bound) 06:27 07:17 13:57 17:22 18:22
Basildon, opp Asda Eastgate 06:28 07:18 13:58 17:23 18:23
Basildon Bus Station (Stand H) 06:30 07:20 14:00 17:25 18:25
Basildon, adj Ashdon Way 06:31 07:21 14:01 17:26 18:26
Basildon, opp The Knares 06:32 07:22 14:02 17:27 18:27
Basildon Hospital Subway (S-bound) 06:33 07:23 14:03 17:28 18:28
Basildon, opp Bells Hill Road 06:34 07:24 14:04 17:29 18:29
Fobbing Five Bells (W-bound) 06:35 07:25 14:05 17:30 18:30
Fobbing Garage Corner (W-bound) 06:36 07:26 14:06 17:31 18:31
Corringham Whitepost Corner (S-bound) 06:36 07:26 14:06 17:31 18:31
Corringham Lampits Lane (S-bound) 06:37 07:27 14:07 17:32 18:32
Corringham Fernside Close (S-bound) 06:38 07:28 14:08 17:33 18:33
Corringham Lampits Hill Central Avenue (S-bound) 06:39 07:29 14:09 17:34 18:34
Corringham Social Club (S-bound) 06:40 07:30 14:10 17:35 18:35
Corringham Chase Road (W-bound) 06:41 07:31 14:11 17:36 18:36
Corringham Springhouse Road (N-bound) 06:41 07:31 14:11 17:36 18:36
Corringham Gordon Road (W-bound) 06:42 07:32 14:12 17:37 18:37
Corringham Town Centre (W-bound) 06:42 07:32 14:12 17:37 18:37
Corringham The Sorrells (S-bound) 06:44 07:34 14:14 17:39 18:39
Corringham The Catcracker (S-bound) 06:45 07:35 14:15 17:40 18:40
Stanford le Hope Abbotts Hall Chase (W-bound) 06:46 07:36 14:16 17:41 18:41
Stanford le Hope Hassenbrook School (W-bound) 06:47 07:37 14:17 17:42 18:42
Stanford le Hope, opp Inn on the Green 06:48 07:38 14:18 17:43 18:43
Stanford le Hope, opp Rising Sun 06:49 07:39 14:19 17:44 18:44
Stanford le Hope Railway Station (W-bound) 06:49 07:39 14:19 17:45 18:45
Stanford le Hope Butts Lane (W-bound) 06:50 07:40 14:20 17:46 18:46
Stanford le Hope Rookery Corner (W-bound) 06:51 07:41 14:21 17:47 18:47
Stanford le Hope Buckingham Hill Road (W-bound) 06:52 07:42 14:22 17:48 18:48
Orsett Sandown Road (W-bound) 06:53 07:43 14:23 17:49 18:49
Orsett Grosvenor Road (W-bound) 06:54 07:44 14:24 17:50 18:50
Orsett Cock PH (W-bound) 06:55 07:45 14:25 17:51 18:51
Chadwell St Mary Brentwood Road (SW-bound) 06:57 07:47 14:30 17:55 18:55
Chadwell St Mary, opp Felicia Way 06:59 07:49 14:31 17:56 18:56
Tilbury, o/s Amazon 07:05 07:55 14:35 18:00 19:00

Timetable data from Ensign Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 30 September 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Ensignbus