bustimes.org

Z4 - Amazon Tilbury - Pitsea Broadway

A bus service operated by Ensignbus

Map

Monday to Sunday

Amazon Tilbury - Pitsea Broadway

Tilbury, o/s Amazon 05:15 06:15 07:15 18:15 19:15
Chadwell St Mary, adj Rigby Gardens 05:19 06:19 07:19 18:19 19:19
Chadwell St Mary Brentwood Road (SW-bound) 05:20 06:20 07:20 18:20 19:20
Orsett Cock PH (E-bound) 05:24 06:24 07:24 18:24 19:24
Orsett Grosvenor Road (E-bound) 05:24 06:24 07:24 18:24 19:24
Orsett Sandown Road (E-bound) 05:25 06:25 07:25 18:25 19:25
Stanford le Hope Buckingham Hill Road (E-bound) 05:25 06:25 07:25 18:25 19:25
Stanford le Hope Rookery Corner (E-bound) 05:26 06:26 07:26 18:26 19:26
Stanford le Hope Butts Lane (E-bound) 05:27 06:27 07:27 18:27 19:27
Stanford le Hope Railway Station (E-bound) 05:28 06:28 07:28 18:30 19:30
Stanford le Hope, o/s Inn on the Green 05:29 06:29 07:29 18:31 19:31
Stanford le Hope Corringham Road (E-bound) 05:30 06:30 07:30 18:32 19:32
Stanford le Hope Hassenbrook School (E-bound) 05:31 06:31 07:31 18:33 19:33
Stanford le Hope Abbotts Hall Chase (E-bound) 05:31 06:31 07:31 18:34 19:34
Corringham The Catcracker (N-bound) 05:33 06:33 07:33 18:36 19:36
Corringham The Sorrells (N-bound) 05:34 06:34 07:34 18:37 19:37
Corringham Town Centre (E-bound) 05:35 06:35 07:35 18:38 19:38
Corringham Springhouse Road (S-bound) 05:36 06:36 07:36 18:39 19:39
Corringham Giffords Cross Road (NE-bound) 05:36 06:36 07:36 18:39 19:39
Corringham Chase Road (E-bound) 05:37 06:37 07:37 18:40 19:40
Corringham Social Club (N-bound) 05:38 06:38 07:38 18:41 19:41
Corringham Lampits Hill Central Avenue (N-bound) 05:39 06:39 07:39 18:42 19:42
Corringham Fernside Close (N-bound) 05:39 06:39 07:39 18:42 19:42
Corringham Lampits Lane (N-bound) 05:40 06:40 07:40 18:43 19:43
Corringham Whitepost Corner (N-bound) 05:40 06:40 07:40 18:44 19:44
Fobbing Garage Corner (E-bound) 05:41 06:41 07:41 18:45 19:45
Vange, o/s The Five Bells 05:41 06:41 07:41 18:45 19:45
Basildon, adj Bells Hill Road 05:43 06:43 07:43 18:47 19:47
Basildon Hospital Subway (N-bound) 05:44 06:44 07:44 18:48 19:48
Basildon, adj The Knares 05:45 06:45 07:45 18:49 19:49
Basildon Ashdon Way (E-bound) 05:46 06:46 07:46 18:50 19:50
Basildon Bus Station (Stand H) 05:47 06:47 07:47 18:52 19:52
Basildon, o/s Asda Eastgate 05:49 06:49 07:49 18:54 19:54
Basildon, o/s Falkstead 05:50 06:50 07:50 18:55 19:55
Basildon Church Road Foot Bridge (E-bound) 05:51 06:51 07:51 18:56 19:56
Basildon, adj The Fremnells 05:52 06:52 07:52 18:57 19:57
Basildon, opp Barstable School 05:53 06:53 07:53 18:58 19:58
Pitsea Broadway (Stand 2) 05:55 06:55 07:55 19:00 20:00

Pitsea Broadway - Amazon Tilbury

Pitsea Broadway (Stand 2) 05:15 06:00 06:20 07:10 17:15 18:15
Pitsea Broadway (Stand 3) 05:18 06:03 06:23 07:13 17:18 18:18
Basildon, o/s Barstable School 05:19 06:04 06:24 07:14 17:19 18:19
Basildon, opp The Fremnells 05:20 06:05 06:25 07:15 17:20 18:20
Basildon Church Road Foot Bridge (W-bound) 05:22 06:07 06:27 07:17 17:22 18:22
Basildon, opp Asda Eastgate 05:23 06:08 06:28 07:18 17:23 18:23
Basildon Bus Station (Stand H) 05:25 06:10 06:30 07:20 17:25 18:25
Basildon, adj Ashdon Way 05:26 06:11 06:31 07:21 17:26 18:26
Basildon, opp The Knares 05:27 06:12 06:32 07:22 17:27 18:27
Basildon Hospital Subway (S-bound) 05:28 06:13 06:33 07:23 17:28 18:28
Basildon, opp Bells Hill Road 05:29 06:14 06:34 07:24 17:29 18:29
Fobbing Five Bells (W-bound) 05:30 06:15 06:35 07:25 17:30 18:30
Fobbing Garage Corner (W-bound) 05:31 06:16 06:36 07:26 17:31 18:31
Corringham Whitepost Corner (S-bound) 05:31 06:16 06:36 07:26 17:31 18:31
Corringham Lampits Lane (S-bound) 05:32 06:17 06:37 07:27 17:32 18:32
Corringham Fernside Close (S-bound) 05:33 06:18 06:38 07:28 17:33 18:33
Corringham Lampits Hill Central Avenue (S-bound) 05:34 06:19 06:39 07:29 17:34 18:34
Corringham Social Club (S-bound) 05:35 06:20 06:40 07:30 17:35 18:35
Corringham Chase Road (W-bound) 05:36 06:21 06:41 07:31 17:36 18:36
Corringham Springhouse Road (N-bound) 05:36 06:21 06:41 07:31 17:36 18:36
Corringham Gordon Road (W-bound) 05:37 06:22 06:42 07:32 17:37 18:37
Corringham Town Centre (W-bound) 05:37 06:22 06:42 07:32 17:37 18:37
Corringham The Sorrells (S-bound) 05:39 06:24 06:44 07:34 17:39 18:39
Corringham The Catcracker (S-bound) 05:40 06:25 06:45 07:35 17:40 18:40
Stanford le Hope Abbotts Hall Chase (W-bound) 05:41 06:26 06:46 07:36 17:41 18:41
Stanford le Hope Hassenbrook School (W-bound) 05:42 06:27 06:47 07:37 17:42 18:42
Stanford le Hope, opp Inn on the Green 05:43 06:28 06:48 07:38 17:43 18:43
Stanford le Hope, opp Rising Sun 05:44 06:29 06:49 07:39 17:44 18:44
Stanford le Hope Railway Station (W-bound) 05:44 06:29 06:49 07:39 17:45 18:45
Stanford le Hope Butts Lane (W-bound) 05:45 06:30 06:50 07:40 17:46 18:46
Stanford le Hope Rookery Corner (W-bound) 05:46 06:31 06:51 07:41 17:47 18:47
Stanford le Hope Buckingham Hill Road (W-bound) 05:47 06:32 06:52 07:42 17:48 18:48
Orsett Sandown Road (W-bound) 05:48 06:33 06:53 07:43 17:49 18:49
Orsett Grosvenor Road (W-bound) 05:49 06:34 06:54 07:44 17:50 18:50
Orsett Cock PH (W-bound) 05:50 06:35 06:55 07:45 17:51 18:51
Chadwell St Mary Brentwood Road (S-bound) 05:52 06:37 06:57 07:47 17:55 18:55
Chadwell St Mary, opp Felicia Way 05:54 06:39 06:59 07:49 17:55 18:55
Tilbury, o/s Amazon 06:00 06:45 07:05 07:55 18:00 19:00

Timetable data from Ensignbus/Bus Open Data Service, 17 January 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Ensignbus