bustimes.org

Ely Zipper - Ely - Witcham

A bus service operated by Dews Coaches

Map

Ely - Ely

Ely Market Street (Stop C) 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:35 12:30
Ely, nr King's School 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:36 12:31
Ely, o/s Tesco 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:40 12:35
Ely, o/s Cambridge Commodities 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:45 12:40
Wentworth, nr Church Road 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:50 12:45
Witcham Toll, nr Haddenham Road 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:51 12:46
Witcham, opp Manor Farm 06:45 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:55 12:50
Haddenham, opp Northumbria Close 06:52 07:57 08:57 09:57 11:02 12:57
Haddenham, nr Hop Row 06:53 07:58 08:58 09:58 11:03 12:58
Haddenham, nr Linden End 06:54 07:59 08:59 09:59 11:04 12:59
Haddenham, opp Cherry Orchard 06:54 07:59 08:59 09:59 11:04 12:59
Haddenham, opp Orchard Way 06:55 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:05 13:00
Wilburton, nr High Street 06:56 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:06 13:01
Wilburton, nr Carpond Lane 06:57 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:07 13:02
Wilburton, nr Station Road 06:57 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:07 13:02
Wilburton, opp Millfield Place 06:58 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:08 13:03
Stretham, opp Short Road 06:59 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:09 13:04
Stretham, opp Chapel Street 07:00 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:10 13:05
Stretham, opp Walnut Tree Close 07:01 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:11 13:06
Little Thetford, nr The Wyches 07:04 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:14 13:09
Little Thetford, opp Ely Road 07:05 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:15 13:10
Ely, o/s Tesco 07:11 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:21 13:16
Ely, nr W Fen Road 07:15 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:25 13:20
Ely, opp Newnham Street 07:18 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:28 13:23
Ely Market Street (Stop C) 07:20 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:30 13:25

Ely - Ely

Ely Market Street (Stop C) 13:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:25
Ely, nr King's School 13:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:26
Ely, o/s Tesco 13:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:30
Little Thetford, o/s Ely Road 13:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Little Thetford, nr The Wyches 13:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Stretham, nr Walnut Tree Close 13:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Stretham, nr Chapel Street 13:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Stretham, nr Short Road 13:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44
Wilburton, nr Millfield Place 13:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:46
Wilburton, opp Station Road 13:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:47
Wilburton, opp Carpond Lane 13:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:47
Wilburton High Street (o/s 57) 13:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:48
Haddenham, nr Orchard Way 13:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:49
Haddenham, nr Cherry Orchard 13:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:49
Haddenham, opp Linden End 13:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:50
Haddenham, opp Hop Row 13:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:50
Haddenham, nr Northumbria Close 13:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:51
Witcham, opp Manor Farm 14:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 18:57
Witcham Toll, opp Haddenham Road 14:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Wentworth, opp Church Road 14:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Ely, o/s Cambridge Commodities 14:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Ely, o/s Tesco 14:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Ely, nr W Fen Road 14:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Ely, opp Newnham Street 14:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Ely Market Street (Stop C) 14:25 16:25 17:25 18:25

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Dews Coaches