Bus Times

Lizard Kynance Cove Turn (N-bound)

Buses travel north from here

Next departures

L1 Helston 20:55
L1 Tesco 20:55⚡

Wednesday

251 St Clare 07:16
L1 Helston 07:16
251 Penzance 07:16
230 Truro College 07:19
230 Gloweth 07:19
L1 Railway Station 08:45
L1 Redruth 08:46
L1 Tesco 09:28
L1 Helston 09:29
L1 Redruth 10:29
L1 Redruth 12:29
L1 Redruth 14:42
L1 Helston 15:29

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times based on actual locations of buses