Bus Times

Ruan Minor, opposite Ebenezer Chapel

Buses travel east from here

Next departures

L1 Lizard 15:51
L1 The Green 15:51⚡
L1 The Green 17:50⚡
L1 Lizard 17:51

Monday

251 St Clare 07:20
L1 Helston 07:20
251 Penzance 07:21
230 Truro College 07:23
230 Gloweth 07:24
L1 Railway Station 08:49
L1 Redruth 08:50
L1 Helston 09:33
L1 Redruth 10:33
L1 Redruth 12:33
L1 Lizard 14:19

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times based on actual locations of buses