Bus Times

Ruan Major Lizard Cider Barn (N-bound)

Buses travel north from here

Next departures

L1 Tesco 20:59
L1 Helston 21:00

Wednesday

L1 Helston 07:28
L1 Seven Stars 07:29
251 Penzance 07:29
251 St Clare 07:30
230 Gloweth 07:32
230 Truro College 07:33
L1 Redruth 08:57
L1 Railway Station 08:58
L1 Helston 09:46
L1 Redruth 10:46
L1 Redruth 12:46
L1 Redruth 14:47
L1 Helston 15:34