Scorrier Fox and Hounds (NE-bound)
On B3298
Buses point north-east ↗
- Map
- Street View
- corapdga
- 0800FWX38688
T2 |
Truro
33451 - WK66 CCD
|
14:30 |
T1 |
Truro
33450 - WK66 CCA
|
14:46 |
T2 |
Truro
33453 - WK66 CCF
|
15:00 |
T1 | Truro | 15:16 |
T2 |
Truro
33464 - WK66 CDN
|
15:30 |
T1 |
Truro
33454 - WK66 CCJ
|
15:46 |
T2 | Truro | 16:00 |
T1 | Truro | 16:11 |
T2 | Truro | 16:30 |
T1 | Truro | 16:51 |
T1 | Truro | 17:11 |
T2 | Truro | 17:30 |
Bus services
- 88 Redruth - Blackwater - Goonhavern - Newquay Go Cornwall Bus
- 91 T3 Newquay - Mitchell, Fraddon, White Cross, Quintrell Downs - Truro - Rose-an-Grouse, Hayle, Camborne, Redruth - Penzance or St Ives First Kernow
- T1 T2 St Austell - Rose-an-Grouse, Hayle, Camborne, Redruth - Truro - Rose-an-Grouse, Hayle, Camborne, Redruth - Penzance or St Ives First Kernow