bustimes.org

Etwall, adjacent to John Port School

On Bus Park, near School

Buses point north ↑

Next departures

Monday

221 Willington 15:25
229 Church Broughton 15:25
218 Findern 15:30
219 Barrow upon Trent 15:30
222 Willington 15:30
892 Mickleover 15:30
215 Winshill 15:35
216 Repton 15:35
223 Willington 15:35
224 Radbourne 15:35