bustimes.org

Kidderminster Oxford Street (Stand B)

On Oxford Street, near War Memorial

Buses point east →

Next departures

192 Halesowen 13:47⚡
125 Bridgnorth Sainsbu 13:47⚡
125 Stourbridge Bus Sta 13:47⚡
9A Kidderminster 13:55
8 Hales Park 14:00
8 Hales Park 14:00
7 Kidderminster 14:11⚡
133 Droitwich Spa 14:20
8 Jubilee Drive 14:31⚡
303 Worcester 14:33
15A Kidderminster 14:36
125 High Town 14:39⚡
125 Stourbridge 14:44⚡
192 Halesowen Bus Station 14:47
9C Wolverley 14:55
292S Cleobury Mortimer via Bewdley Sch 15:06
7 Sion Hill 15:11
8 Jubilee Drive 15:31
15C Stourport 15:33
125 Bridgnorth Sainsbu 15:38
125 Stourbridge Bus Sta 15:43

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations