Kings Hill, opposite Typhoon Road

On Malling Road, near Mosquito Road

Buses point north-east ↗

88 Kimberly Clark 08:48
77 West Malling 08:56
77 Barming Heath 10:39
77 Barming Heath 12:39
HC4 East Peckham 14:14
77 Barming Heath 14:39
215 Aylesford 15:29
215 Asda 15:29
588 West Malling 15:47
555 Larkfield 16:00
HRC1 Larkfield 16:01
554 Larkfield 16:09

Later ↓

Nearby stops

Map