Clock Face, opposite Leach Lane
On Clockface Road
Buses point north-west ↖
- Map
- Street View
- meragadp
- 2800S13057B
32A | Carr Mill | 13:42 |
32A | Carr Mill | 14:12 |
32A | Carr Mill | 14:42 |
32A | Carr Mill | 15:12 |
32A | Carr Mill | 15:42 |
32A | Carr Mill | 16:12 |
32A | Carr Mill | 16:42 |
C40 | New Boston | 17:02 |
32A | Carr Mill | 17:12 |
32A | Moss Bank | 17:42 |
29 | St Helens | 19:20 |
920 | North Florida | 21:19 |
Bus services
- 29 Bickerstaffe Street - Station Road / Rainhill Rail Station Huyton Travel
- 32A Clinkham Wood - Sutton Manor and Clock Face Arriva Merseyside
- 774 Sutton Heath - Hope Academy Stagecoach Merseyside and South Lancashire
- 920 St Helens - Haydock Industrial Estate Arriva Merseyside
- C40 Haydock - Widnes via Chain Lane, St Helens Junction Warrington's Own Buses