Parr, opposite Rolling Mill Lane
On Watery Lane, near Coppersmith Arms
Buses point north-west ↖
- Map
- Street View
- meragdma
- 2800S13096A
920 | North Florida | 05:28 |
39 | St Helens | 08:11 |
39 | St Helens | 10:39 |
39 | St Helens | 12:39 |
39 | St Helens | 14:39 |
39 | St Helens | 16:39 |
741 |
Newton le Willows
19904 - SN09 CEO
|
16:53 |
C40 | New Boston | 17:08 |
39 | St Helens | 18:39 |
39 | St Helens | 20:35 |
920 | North Florida | 21:26 |
39 | St Helens | 22:35 |
Bus services
- 39 Bickerstaffe Street - Newton le Willows Rail station Huyton Travel
- 719 Thatto Heath - St Cuthbert's High School Stagecoach Merseyside and South Lancashire
- 720 Clock Face Road - St Cuthberts High School Stagecoach Merseyside and South Lancashire
- 741 Carmel College - Newton le Willows Stagecoach Merseyside and South Lancashire
- 920 St Helens - Haydock Industrial Estate Arriva Merseyside
- C40 Haydock - Widnes via Chain Lane, St Helens Junction Warrington's Own Buses