Parr Brookway Lane (Adjacent)
On Berrys Lane
Buses point south-west ↙
- Map
- Street View
- meragdmp
- 2800S13098B
Thursday 16 May
To | Scheduled | |
---|---|---|
39 | Newton le Willows | 13:03 |
39 | Newton le Willows | 15:03 |
39 | Newton le Willows | 17:03 |
39 | Newton le Willows | 19:00 |
39 | Newton le Willows | 21:02 |
920 | St Helens | 22:28 |
39 | Newton le Willows | 23:02 |
Friday 17 May
To | Scheduled | |
---|---|---|
920 | St Helens | 06:28 |
39 | Sutton Oak | 07:45 |
111 | Sutton | 08:10 |
Bus services
- 39 Bickerstaffe Street - Newton le Willows Rail station Huyton Travel
- 111 Parr Terminus - Elton Head Road / Marshalls Cross Road Huyton Travel
- 719 Thatto Heath - St Cuthbert's High School Stagecoach Merseyside and South Lancashire
- 720 Clock Face Road - St Cuthberts High School Stagecoach Merseyside and South Lancashire
- 741 Newton le Willows - Carmel College via Sutton Manor School Warrington's Own Buses
- 920 St Helens - Haydock Industrial Estate Arriva Merseyside
- C40 Haydock - Widnes via Chain Lane, St Helens Junction Warrington's Own Buses