Parr, adjacent to Berrys Lane
On Concourse Way, near Bus Turning Circle
Buses point north-west ↖
- Map
- Street View
- meragdmt
- 2800S13100A
31 | St Helens | 15:20 |
31 | St Helens | 15:37 |
31 | St Helens | 15:54 |
31 | St Helens | 16:11 |
31 | St Helens | 16:26 |
39 | St Helens | 16:41 |
31 | St Helens | 16:42 |
741 | Newton le Willows | 16:56 |
31 | St Helens | 16:57 |
C40 | New Boston | 17:10 |
31 | St Helens | 17:13 |
31 | St Helens | 17:28 |
Bus services
- 31 St Helens - Parr Arriva Merseyside
- 39 Bickerstaffe Street - Newton le Willows Rail station Huyton Travel
- 715 Berrys Lane, Concourse Way - Allanson Street School Stagecoach Merseyside and South Lancashire
- 741 Carmel College - Newton le Willows Stagecoach Merseyside and South Lancashire
- 920 St Helens - Haydock Industrial Estate Arriva Merseyside
- C40 Haydock - Widnes via Chain Lane, St Helens Junction Warrington's Own Buses