bustimes.org

Harton Nook Prince Edward Road-King George Road (W-bound)

On Prince Edward Road, near Outside Medical Centre

Buses point west ←

Next departures

8 South Shields 09:43⚡
12 Town End Farm 09:51⚡
10 North Kenton 09:56⚡
8 South Shields 09:57⚡
516 Harton Moor 09:59
10 Grangetown 10:01⚡
12 Two Ball Lonnen 10:01⚡
E6 South Shields 10:03⚡
10 Jarrow 10:04⚡
8 South Hylton 10:04⚡
12 South Shields 10:09⚡
10 Coulby Newham 10:10⚡
8 South Shields 10:12⚡
12 Town End Farm 10:14⚡
10 Grangetown 10:20⚡
12 Two Ball Lonnen 10:21⚡
E6 South Shields 10:21⚡
12 Town End Farm 10:26⚡
8 South Shields 10:27⚡
10 Jarrow 10:33⚡
8 South Hylton 10:34⚡
10 Grangetown 10:41⚡
12 South Shields 10:41⚡
E6 South Shields 10:41⚡
8 South Shields 10:43⚡
E6 South Shields 11:01⚡
10 Jarrow 11:03⚡

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations