bustimes.org

Newcastle upon Tyne Haymarket St Mary's Place (W-bound)

On B1307, near Opposite St Thomas The Martyr's Church

Buses point west ←

Next departures

31 Montagu Estate 13:27⚡
10 Jarrow 13:29⚡
31 Kenton 13:36⚡
10 North Kenton 13:46
10 Grangetown 13:55⚡
10 Jarrow 13:57⚡
30 Fawdon 14:06
10 Coulby Newham 14:14⚡
11 North Kenton 14:19⚡
30 Boldon Asda 14:22⚡
10 Jarrow 14:27⚡
31 Kenton 14:36
10 North Kenton 14:46⚡
10 Jarrow 14:57⚡
30 Fawdon 15:06
11 North Kenton 15:16
31 Kenton 15:36
10 North Kenton 15:46

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations