Shoreham-by-Sea, adjacent to Duke of Wellington

On Brighton Road A259, near Duke of Wellington

Buses point east →

700 Brighton
10969 - SN18 KPA
17:48
700 Brighton
10966 - SN18 KOV
18:00
2 Rottingdean
327 - YX69 NWP
18:04
700 Brighton
10961 - SN18 KOD
18:12
700 Brighton
10952 - SN18 KNS
18:24
2 Rottingdean 18:24
700 Brighton
10954 - SN18 KNV
18:36
2 Rottingdean 18:44
700 Brighton
10968 - SN18 KOX
18:51
2 Rottingdean 19:04
700 Brighton
10945 - SN18 KNJ
19:06
700 Brighton
10948 - SN18 KNM
19:22

Later ↓

Nearby stops

Map