bustimes.org

Holbeck, at Globe Road

On Whitehall Road, near At Globe Road, near Rail Bridge

Buses point south-west ↙︎

Next departures

229 Huddersfield Town Centre 08:11
254 Dewsbury 08:13
55C Leeds 08:18
255 Scholes 08:28
75 Middleton 08:32
229 Huddersfield Town Centre 08:41
254 Dewsbury 08:43
65 Gildersome 08:55
229 Heckmondwike 08:56
255 Halifax Town Centre 08:58