bustimes.org

Leeds Whitehall Road (stop S17)

On Whitehall Road, near Nr/At Globe Road, near Whitehall Waterfront - Wellington Place

Buses point south-west ↙︎

Next departures

229 Huddersfield Town Centre 08:11
254 Dewsbury 08:12
55C Leeds 08:17
255 Scholes 08:27
75 Middleton 08:31
229 Huddersfield Town Centre 08:41
254 Dewsbury 08:42
65 Gildersome 08:54
229 Heckmondwike 08:56
255 Halifax Town Centre 08:57