Gants Hill Clarence Avenue (Stop EV)
Buses point west ←
- Map
- Street View
- 71159
- 490000085H
66 |
Leytonstone
LJ09SUV
|
12:36⚡️ |
462 |
Ilford, Hainault Street
SN17MKX
|
12:44⚡️ |
66 |
Leytonstone
LJ59AEC
|
12:49⚡️ |
66 |
Leytonstone
LJ59AEW
|
12:57⚡️ |
462 |
Ilford, Hainault Street
SN17MLF
|
13:00⚡️ |
462 | Ilford | 12:42 |
462 | Ilford | 12:57 |
462 | Ilford | 13:12 |
462 | Ilford | 13:28 |
462 | Ilford | 13:43 |
462 | Ilford | 13:58 |
462 | Ilford | 14:13 |
462 | Ilford | 14:28 |
462 | Ilford | 14:43 |
462 | Ilford | 14:59 |
462 | Ilford | 15:13 |
462 | Ilford | 15:28 |
⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations
Bus services
- 66 Romford Station & Market - North Street - Eastern Avenue - Newbury Park - Gants Hill - Redbridge - Wanstead - Leytonstone Arriva London
- 462 Ilford - Chigwell Stagecoach London
- 462 Limes Farm - Grange Hill - Hainault, The Lowe - Fairlop - Barkingside - Longwood Gardens - Gants Hill - Beehive Lane - Ilford Stagecoach London
- N8 Hainault, The Lowe - Wanstead - Leytonstone - Stratford - Old Ford - Bethnal Green - Liverpool Street - Bank - Holborn - Oxford Circus Stagecoach London