City of London Gracechurch Street / Monument Station (Stop T)

On GRACECHURCH STREET

Buses point north ↑

Next departures

47 Shoreditch
BL65OYE
09:08⚡️
149 Edmonton Green
LTZ1474
09:13⚡️
388 Stratford City
SN16OHU
09:14⚡️
149 Edmonton Green
LTZ1468
09:18⚡️
344 Liverpool Street Station
SN64OET
09:18⚡️
35 Shoreditch
YY66OYM
09:19⚡️
344 Liverpool Street Station
YY16YKH
09:19⚡️
47 Shoreditch
BF15KHE
09:19⚡️
388 Stratford City
SN66WRJ
09:20⚡️
35 Shoreditch
YX16OBV
09:21⚡️
149 Edmonton Green
LTZ1591
09:24⚡️
344 Liverpool Street Station
YY16YKE
09:25⚡️
35 Shoreditch
YX16OCG
09:25⚡️
149 Edmonton Green
LTZ1200
09:31⚡️
344 Liverpool Street Station
YY16YKD
09:32⚡️
388 Stratford City
SN16OJG
09:33⚡️
47 Shoreditch
BL65OYP
09:37⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations