bustimes.org

North Kensington Cambridge Gardens / St Marks Road (Stop D)

On CAMBRIDGE GARDENS

Buses point west ←

Next departures

295 Clapham Junction
LD72UGJ
12:25⚡️
316 White City
LK66FSZ
12:28⚡️
316 White City
YX19OVL
12:30⚡️
295 Clapham Junction
LD72UGF
12:34⚡️
316 White City
LK66FTD
12:39⚡️
295 Clapham Junction
LD72UGK
12:43⚡️
316 White City
YX19OVN
12:47⚡️
295 Clapham Junction
LD72UFY
12:52⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations