Crystal Palace Parade (Stop B)

Buses point north ↑

Next departures

450 Lower Sydenham
LG73FYM
20:54⚡️
3 Victoria
LTZ1695
20:55⚡️
363 Elephant & Castle
YY67GZZ
20:57⚡️
227 Bromley North
SK19FBC
21:01⚡️
3 Victoria
LTZ1776
21:07⚡️
122 Plumstead Bus Garage
SN14TXZ
21:08⚡️
363 Elephant & Castle
SN61CYL
21:09⚡️
227 Bromley North
SK19FAU
21:13⚡️
202 Blackheath, Royal Standard
LC67ACU
21:15⚡️
3 Victoria
LTZ1775
21:19⚡️
450 Lower Sydenham
LG73FYR
21:21⚡️
122 Plumstead Bus Garage
BF15KHA
21:21⚡️
363 Elephant & Castle
SN12AUE
21:21⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Nearby stops

Map