Leyton Millais Road (Stop S)

On LEYTON HIGH ROAD

Buses point south ↓

Next departures

69 Canning Town Bus Station
LG21JHV
17:28⚡️
69 Canning Town Bus Station
LG21JHH
17:32⚡️
158 Stratford
LJ61CBV
17:36⚡️
69 Canning Town Bus Station
LG21JHK
17:36⚡️
158 Stratford
LJ61CAV
17:36⚡️
58 East Ham, Central Park
BV10WWT
17:37⚡️
97 Stratford City Bus Station
LX09FZA
17:37⚡️
158 Stratford
LJ61CKA
17:39⚡️
69 Canning Town Bus Station
LG21JGF
17:45⚡️
58 East Ham, Central Park
LJ17WRL
17:46⚡️
158 Stratford
LT63UKD
17:48⚡️
158 Stratford
LT63UKA
17:53⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Nearby stops

Map